Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Gree-Tour of Guangxi 2018 (2.UWT)
China  /  16 October - 21 October

Edition: 2 (911.4 Km)
Winner: MOSCON Gianni

2017    
2019


Videos (6)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Startlist

1   ARMEE Sander Belgium 57
2   HANSEN Adam Australia 74
3   MERTZ Rémy Belgium 35
4   NAESEN Lawrence Belgium 38
5   VAN DER SANDE Tosh Belgium 45
6   VANHOUCKE Harm Belgium 77
7   WOUTERS Enzo Belgium 114
11   VUILLERMOZ Alexis France 29
12   DUVAL Julien France 102
13   DILLIER Silvan Switzerland 43
14   DOMONT Axel France 28
15   PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien France 24
16   VANDENBERGH Stijn Belgium 62
17   VENTURINI Clément France 30
21   CHERNETSKY Sergey Russia 3
22   DE VREESE Laurens Belgium 73
23   GRIVKO Andriy Ukraine 16
24   HOULE Hugo Canada 33
25   MINALI Riccardo Italy 85
26   SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon Spain 8
27   VILLELLA Davide Italy 14
31   ARASHIRO Yukiya Japan 68
32   VISCONTI Giovanni Italy 37
33   FENG Chun Kai Taiwan 65
34   BOARO Manuele Italy 42
35   AGNOLI Valerio Italy 78
36   PERNSTEINER Hermann Austria 41
37   WANG Mei Yin China 72
42   KÜNG Stefan Switzerland 48
43   PORTE Richie Australia
44   ROELANDTS Jurgen Belgium 46
45   SCHÄR Michael Switzerland 75
46   SCOTSON Miles Australia 103
47   VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan Belgium 17
51   ACKERMANN Pascal Germany 52
52   BASKA Erik Slovakia 113
53   GROSSSCHARTNER Felix Austria 2
54   KENNAUGH Peter United Kingdom 47
55   SCHILLINGER Andreas Germany 70
56   SCHWARZMANN Michael Germany 61
57   SELIG Rüdiger Germany 89
61   ARMIRAIL Bruno France 98
62   DELAGE Mickael France 80
63   DEMARE Arnaud France
64   SEIGLE Romain France 40
66   LE GAC Olivier France 49
67   SINKELDAM Ramon Netherlands 76
71   BEWLEY Sam New Zealand
72   HAMILTON Lucas Australia 79
73   KLUGE Roger Germany 109
74   MEYER Cameron Australia 84
75   MEZGEC Luka Slovenia
76   TRENTIN Matteo Italy 21
77   VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos Spain 5
81   ANACONA Winner Anrew Colombia 19
82   ARCAS PEÑA Jorge Spain
83   BARBERO CUESTA Carlos Spain 31
84   BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto Colombia 64
85   FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén Spain 7
86   QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney Colombia 59
87   SÜTTERLIN Jasha Germany 25
91   GILBERT Philippe Belgium 12
92   MARTINELLI Davide Italy 94
93   CAVAGNA Rémi France 4
94   NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonnatan Ecuador
95   DEVENYNS Dries Belgium 9
96   SCHACHMANN Maximilian Germany 66
97   JAKOBSEN Fabio Netherlands 87
101   BERHANE TEWELDEMEDHIN Natnael Eritrea 10
102   DEBESAY Mekseb Abrha Eritrea 71
103   DLAMINI Nicholas South Africa 34
104   EISEL Bernhard Austria 51
105   JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt South Africa 67
106   DOUGALL Nick Australia 97
107   THOMSON Jay Robert South Africa 81
111   CARTHY Hugh United Kingdom 23
112   CLARKE William Australia 96
113   MAGNUSSON Kim Sweden 100
114   MCLAY Daniel United Kingdom 92
115   URAN URAN Rigoberto Colombia 6
116   VAN DEN BERG Julius Netherlands 104
117   VANMARCKE Sep Belgium 69
121   BIERMANS Jenthe Belgium 50
122   DOWSETT Alex United Kingdom 39
123   GONCALVES Jose Portugal 20
124   HALLER Marco Austria 105
125   KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav Russia
126   MARTIN Tony Germany 82
127   PLANCKAERT Baptiste Belgium
131   EENKHOORN Pascal Netherlands 86
132   GROENEWEGEN Dylan Netherlands 91
133   KUSS Sepp United States 60
134   POWLESS Neilson United States 54
135   ROOSEN Timo Netherlands 83
136   VAN HOECKE Gijs Belgium 93
137   JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Norway 90
141   BASSO Leonardo Italy 115
142   DIBBEN Jonathan United Kingdom 116
143   DUNBAR Eddie Ireland 13
144   LOPEZ GARCIA David Basque Country 111
145   DOULL Owain United Kingdom 56
146   MOSCON Gianni Italy 1
147   SIVAKOV Pavel Russia 27
151   GESCHKE Simon Germany 110
152   HAGA Chad United States 99
153   HOFSTEDE Lennard Netherlands 108
154   KÄMNA Lennard Germany 55
155   KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren Denmark 32
156   TUSVELD Martijn Netherlands 18
157   WALSCHEID Max Germany 53
161   BERNARD Julien France 26
162   BRAMBILLA Gianluca Italy 22
163   DANIEL Gregory United States 95
164   FRAME Alex New Zealand 112
165   MULLEN Ryan Ireland 101
166   RAST Grégory Switzerland 58
167   STUYVEN Jasper Belgium 44
171   ARU Fabio Italy 15
172   BONO Matteo Italy 88
173   MIRZA AL-HAMMADI Yousif United Arab Emirates 107
174   POLANC Jan Slovenia 11
175   RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr Belarus 36
176   SWIFT Ben United Kingdom 63
177   TROIA Oliviero Italy 106









--- advertisement ---