Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Classic Loire Atlantique 2019 (1.1)
France  /  30 March

Edition: 20

2018    





Last Winners





Startlist

18-03 23:03AddedPAILLOT YoannFRAAUB
18-03 23:03AddedMAURELET FlavienFRAAUB
18-03 23:03AddedMALDONADO AnthonyFRAAUB
18-03 23:03AddedLE CUNFF KévinFRAAUB
18-03 23:03AddedJAKIN AloESTAUB


1   CHEVRIER Clement France
2   DUMOULIN Samuel France
3   DUPONT Hubert France
4   GENIEZ Alexandre France
5   JAUREGUI Quentin France
6   PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien France
7   WARBASSE Larry United States
11   ARMIRAIL Bruno France
12   GAUDU David France
13   HOELGAARD Daniel Norway
14   SARREAU Marc France
15   SCOTSON Miles Australia
16   SEIGLE Romain France
17   VINCENT Leo France
21   BENFATTO Marco Italy
22   BUSATO Matteo Italy
23   FRAPPORTI Mattia Italy
24   PELUCCHI Matteo Italy
25   RUMAC Josip Croatia
26   SPREAFICO Matteo Italy
27   VENDRAME Andrea Italy
31   BONNAMOUR Franck France
32   DANIEL Maxime France
33   HARDY Romain France
34   JARRIER Benoit France
35   PICHON Laurent France
36   RIOU Alan France
37   WELTEN Bram Netherlands
41   BERHANE TEWELDEMEDHIN Natnael Eritrea
42   EDET Nicolas France
43   LAFAY Victor France
44   LE TURNIER Mathias France
45   MORIN Emmanuel France
46   PERICHON Pierre-Luc France
47   SIMON Julien France
51   ARERUYA Joseph Rwanda
52   COMBAUD Romain France
53   DE ROSSI Lucas France
54   FEDELI Alessandro Italy
55   FILOSI Iuri Italy
56   GROSU Eduard Michael Romania
57   SCHMIDT Fabien France
61   BOUDAT Thomas France
62   COUSIN Jerome France
63   GÈNE Yohann France
64   GRELLIER Fabien France
65   HIVERT Jonathan France
66   JOURNIAUX Axel France
67   SICARD Romain Basque Country
71   BARTHE Cyril France
72   BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko Spain
73   GONZALEZ Mario Spain
74   IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen Basque Country
75   RODRIGUEZ RECHE Sergio Spain
76   UDONDO SANTAMARIA Gotzon Basque Country
77   VIEJO REDONDO José Daniel Spain
81   BARBIER Rudy France
82   EARLE Nathan Australia
83   GOLDSTEIN Omer Israel
84   SAGIV Guy Israel
85   SCHREURS Hamish New Zealand
86   TUREK Daniel Czech Republic
87   VAN WINDEN Dennis Netherlands
91   BRITTON Rob Canada
92   CARPENTER Robin United States
93   ELLSAY Nigel Canada
94   JOYCE Colin United States
95   MURPHY Kyle United States
96   ORONTE Emerson United States
97   TUFT Svein Canada
101   DELTOMBE Kevin Belgium
102   NOPPE Christophe Belgium
103   VAN GOMPEL Matthias Belgium
104   VAN POUCKE Aaron Belgium
105   VERWILST Aaron Belgium
106   WEEMAES Sasha Belgium
107   WILLEMS Thimo Belgium
111   CAM Maxime France
112   GAUTIER Cyril France
113   MANZIN Lorrenzo France
114   MOTTIER Justin France
115   PACHER Quentin France
116   REZA Kévin France
117   VICHOT Arthur France
121   ANSONS Kristers Latvia
122   FREULER Jan-André Switzerland
123   KANEPEJS Deins Latvia
124   MEUCCI Andrea Italy
125   MONCASSIN Maxence France
126   NIKA Iltjan Albania
127   SERGIS Kaspars Latvia
131   PEDERSEN Nicklas Overgaard Amdi Denmark
132   ANDERSEN Sander Denmark
133   BREGNHØJ Mathias Denmark
134   KLARIS Magnus Bak Denmark
135   LISSON Christopher Denmark
136   BUNDSGAARD MATZ Mathias Denmark
137   TOUDAL Emil Denmark
141   BOSTOCK Matthew United Kingdom
142   CHRISTENSEN Ryan New Zealand
143   PEARSON Daniel United Kingdom
144   STEDMAN Max United Kingdom
145   STEWART Thomas United Kingdom
146   TOWNSEND Rory United Kingdom
147   VAUGHAN Jacob United Kingdom
151   COENEN Dennis Belgium
152   DIELEMAN Michiel Belgium
153   MAES Alexander Belgium
154   MARCHAND Gianni Belgium
155   RELAES Jacob Belgium
156   STEVENS Timothy Belgium
157   TEUGELS Lennert Belgium
161   ARCHBOLD Shane New Zealand
162   DOWNEY Mark Ireland
163   GATE Aaron New Zealand
164   KEARNEY Aaron Ireland
165   SWEENEY Harrison Australia
166   WIPPERT Wouter Netherlands
167   ZHUPA Eugert Albania
171   ANTOMARCHI Julien France
172   FERASSE Thibault France
173   GOUAULT Pierre France
174   IDJOUADIENNE Pierre France
175   LEROUX Samuel France
176   MASSON Christophe France
177   VAUBOURZEIX Thomas France
181   FEILLU Romain France
182   HUREL Tony France
183   JAKIN Alo Estonia
184   LE CUNFF Kévin France
185   MALDONADO Anthony France
186   MAURELET Flavien France
187   PAILLOT Yoann France







--- advertisement ---