Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
La Roue Tourangelle Région Centre Val de Loire - Trophée Harmonie Mutuelle 2019 (1.1)
(La Roue Tourangelle)
France  /  7 April

Edition: 18 (186.0 Km)
Winner: TAMINIAUX Lionel

2018    



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Startlist

1   SARREAU Marc France 3
2   HOELGAARD Daniel Norway 81
3   LADAGNOUS Matthieu France 36
4   GENIETS Kevin Luxembourg 78
5   DELAGE Mickael France 22
6   THOMAS Benjamin France 40
7   VAUGRENARD Benoît France
11   BOUCHARD Geoffrey France 44
12   COSNEFROY Benoit France
13   DUMOULIN Samuel France 8
14   BIDARD François France 31
15   GOUGEARD Alexis France 74
16   JAUREGUI Quentin France 14
17   PETERS Nans France 46
21   BOUHANNI Nacer France 5
22   LE TURNIER Mathias France 70
23   HOFSTETTER Hugo France 73
24   LAFAY Victor France
25   PERICHON Pierre-Luc France 72
26   SOUPE Geoffrey France 24
31   BOUDAT Thomas France 4
32   CARDIS Romain France 67
33   COUSIN Jerome France 71
34   GÈNE Yohann France
35   JOURNIAUX Axel France 48
36   OURSELIN Paul France 28
37   SELLIER Simon France 98
41   COQUARD Bryan France 6
42   COURTEILLE Arnaud France 80
43   ERMENAULT Corentin France 75
44   FOURNIER Marc France
45   MANZIN Lorrenzo France 66
46   MOTTIER Justin France
47   REZA Kévin France 38
51   ARERUYA Joseph Rwanda 92
52   EL FARES Julien France 16
53   GROSU Eduard Michael Romania 79
54   GUERIN Alexis France 54
55   KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw Poland 55
56   LEVEAU Jérémy France
57   SCHMIDT Fabien France 13
61   BONNAMOUR Franck France 68
62   DANIEL Maxime France 101
63   VACHON Florian France 39
64   MAISON Jérémy France 49
65   WELTEN Bram Netherlands 20
66   RIOU Alan France
67   RUSSO Clement France 9
71   CARDONA TABARES Julián Colombia
72   FEDRIGO Leonardo Italy
73   FRAPPORTI Mattia Italy 64
74   BUSATO Matteo Italy 41
75   SPREAFICO Matteo Italy 76
76   VENDRAME Andrea Italy 11
77   VIEL Mattia Italy 97
81   ANDERSON Ryan Canada 29
82   CARPENTER Robin United States 2
83   COTÉ Pier-André Canada
84   DAL-CIN Matteo Canada
85   DE VOS Adam Canada 27
86   ELLSAY Nigel Canada 60
87   ORONTE Emerson United States 100
101   BARBIER Rudy France 30
102   BRANDLE Matthias Austria 59
103   CARISEY Clément France 69
104   CATAFORD Alexander Canada 34
106   GOLDSTEIN Roy Israel 57
111   ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel Basque Country
112   VIEJO REDONDO José Daniel Spain
113   BARTHE Cyril France 52
114   UDONDO SANTAMARIA Gotzon Basque Country 102
115   BARRENETXEA URIARTE Ander Basque Country
116   LÓPEZ-COZAR Juan Spain 91
117   INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Benat Basque Country
121   OCHOA CAMARGO Diego Antonio Colombia 47
122   GOMEZ PEÑALOZA Bryan Steve Colombia 17
123   CHIA BERMUDEZ Luis Carlos Colombia
124   RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan Colombia 85
125   PARRA ARIAS Jordan Arley Colombia 50
126   MENDOZA CARDONA Omar Alberto Colombia 61
127   AMADOR CASTAÑO Juan Jose Colombia 99
131   MALUCELLI Matteo Italy 62
132   BANASZEK Alan Poland
133   MORA VEDRI Sebastian Spain 63
134   MOREIRA Mauricio Uruguay 56
135   CAÑELLAS SÁNCHEZ Xavier Spain 90
136   SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres Colombia 43
141   SIX Franklin Belgium 45
142   MOLLY Kenny Belgium 42
143   NÖMMELA Aksel Estonia 77
144   PLANCKAERT Baptiste Belgium 7
145   ROBEET Ludovic Belgium 51
146   TAMINIAUX Lionel Belgium 1
147   WIRTGEN Tom Luxembourg 37
151   BARBIER Pierre France 15
152   FERASSE Thibault France 35
153   DERNIES Tom Belgium 25
154   IDJOUADIENNE Pierre France 26
155   MASSON Christophe France
156   VAUBOURZEIX Thomas France
157   VERMEULEN Emiel Belgium 93
161   FEILLU Romain France
162   HUREL Tony France 82
163   JAKIN Alo Estonia 32
164   LE CUNFF Kévin France 10
165   MALDONADO Anthony France 12
166   PAILLOT Yoann France 58
167   MAURELET Flavien France 83
171   SCHELLING Patrick Switzerland 23
172   DÍAZ GALLEGO José Manuel Spain 87
173   ORRICO Davide Italy 89
174   STEIMLE Jannik Germany 65
175   STÜSSI Colin Switzerland 19
176   THALMANN Roland Switzerland 18
177   BANZER Gordian Switzerland 33
181   THIÈRY Cyrille Switzerland 84
182   FRIESECKE Gian Switzerland 53
183   VOGEL Alex Switzerland
184   KRÄHEMANN Raphael Switzerland
185   SCHMID Mauro Switzerland 21
186   RÜEGG Lukas Switzerland
187   PAUMANN Fabian Switzerland 95
191   ANSONS Kristers Latvia 94
192   FREULER Jan-André Switzerland 86
193   PELCERS Kristaps Latvia
194   KANEPEJS Deins Latvia 96
196   MONCASSIN Maxence France 88







--- advertisement ---