Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2019 (2.HC)
(Tour de Luxembourg)
Luxembourg  /  5 June - 9 June

Edition: 79 (716.7 Km)
Winner: HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús

2018    



Videos (5)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Startlist

1   PASQUALON Andrea Italy 3
2   VLIEGEN Loďc Belgium 37
3   BACKAERT Frederik Belgium 55
4   BAUGNIES Jérôme Belgium 42
5   DE GENDT Aimé Belgium 28
6   OFFREDO Yoann France 71
7   VAN MELSEN Kevin Belgium 74
11   BURKE Jack Canada
12   GEßNER Konrad Germany
13   KRIEGER Alexander Germany 30
14   LEYDER Pit Luxembourg 12
15   MACIEJUK Filip Poland 51
16   PONS Gaetan Belgium 79
17   REKITA Szymon Poland 5
21   BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz Basque Country
22   RODRIGUEZ GARAIKOETXEA Óscar Spain 29
23   GONZALEZ Mario Spain 73
24   SÁEZ BENITO Hector Spain
25   RODRIGUEZ RECHE Sergio Spain 72
26   INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Benat Basque Country
27   SANZ UNZUE Enrique Basque Country 85
31   GAUDIN Damien France
32   HIVERT Jonathan France 14
33   NAULEAU Bryan France 63
34   PETIT Adrien France 61
35   TERPSTRA Niki Netherlands
36   TULIK Angelo France 40
37   TURGIS Anthony France 4
41   ALLEGAERT Piet Belgium 26
42   DECLERCQ Benjamin Belgium 16
43   GHYS Robbe Belgium
44   PLANCKAERT Edward Belgium 47
45   SPRENGERS Thomas Belgium 22
46   VAN GOMPEL Matthias Belgium 58
47   VAN ROOY Kenneth Belgium 19
51   HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús Spain 1
52   CHETOUT Loďc Basque Country 43
53   CLAEYS Dimitri Belgium 70
54   LAPORTE Christophe France
55   VANBILSEN Kenneth Belgium
56   PEREZ Anthony France 17
57   WAEYTENS Zico Belgium
61   COMBAUD Romain France 21
62   EL FARES Julien France 7
63   FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio Spain 41
64   FINETTO Mauro Italy 56
65   GROSU Eduard Michael Romania 54
65   MORENO BAZAN Javier Spain 36
67   ROCHAS Rémy France 20
71   WIRTGEN Tom Luxembourg 32
72   JULES Justin France
73   ROBEET Ludovic Belgium 69
74   MORTIER Julien Belgium
75   NÖMMELA Aksel Estonia 67
76   PEYSKENS Dimitri Belgium 33
77   PLANCKAERT Baptiste Belgium 6
81   PETELIN Jan Luxembourg 66
82   WINTER Laurin Germany
83   KOCKELMANN Rafael Luxembourg
84   DERUETTE Thomas Belgium 68
85   DA SILVA Tiago Luxembourg
86   THILL Tom Luxembourg 49
87   MOL Wesley Netherlands 78
91   LAMMERTINK Maurits Netherlands 2
92   VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd Netherlands 48
93   STEELS Stijn Belgium 80
94   DE WITTE Mathias Belgium 24
95   DUYN Huub Netherlands 13
96   LIVYNS Arjen Belgium 31
97   WEENING Pieter Netherlands 11
101   HUPPERTZ Joshua Germany 62
102   RUTSCH Jonas Germany 8
103   HUGGER Jan Germany 52
104   HENN Luca Germany 88
105   KNAUP Tobias Germany 89
106   LÜBBERS Dorian Germany 87
107   DÖRRIE Marc Germany
111   ALBANESE Vincenzo Italy 25
112   BRESCIANI Michael Italy 64
113   GUARDINI Andrea Italy 90
114   MARONESE Marco Italy 82
116   TONELLI Alessandro Italy 38
117   WACKERMANN Luca Italy 9
121   DEVOLDER Stijn Belgium
122   JANSSENS Jimmy Belgium 44
123   MEISEN Marcel Germany 34
124   VERMEERSCH Gianni Belgium
125   WALSLEBEN Philipp Germany 86
126   DE BONDT Dries Belgium 35
127   VERGAERDE Otto Belgium 18
131   ANDERSON Ryan Canada 81
132   CARPENTER Robin United States 60
133   DE VOS Adam Canada 46
134   JOYCE Colin United States 59
135   MAGNER Tyler United States 39
136   MURPHY John United States
137   TUFT Svein Canada 75
141   LUNKE Sindre Skjřstad Norway 57
142   MAGNUSSON Kim Sweden 23
143   MORCH KONGSTAD Tobias Denmark 83
144   QUAADE Rasmus Christian Denmark 50
145   BŘGH WALLIN Rasmus Denmark 84
146   VINJEBO Emil Nygaard Denmark 53
147   BROCHNER NIELSEN Nicolai Denmark 65
151   SILVA Joaquim Portugal 10
152   ALARCON GARCIA Raul Spain
153   FERREIRA José Tiago Carneiro Portugal
154   RODRIGUES Joăo Portugal 45
155   FONTE César Portugal 27
156   SÁNCHEZ REBOLLIDO Ángel Spain
161   GENIETS Kevin Luxembourg 15
163   CONTER Ken Luxembourg
164   DIEDERICH Tim Luxembourg 77
165   WEYRICH Maxime Luxembourg 76
166   PRIES Cédric Luxembourg
167   KIRSCH Gilles Luxembourg







--- advertisement ---