Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Circuit de Wallonie 2019 (1.1)
Belgium  /  30 May

Edition: 53 (192.2 Km)
Winner: BOUDAT Thomas

2018    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Startlist

1   BACKAERT Frederik Belgium
2   BAUGNIES JÚr˘me Belgium 12
3   DE WINTER Ludwig Belgium
4   DUPONT Timothy Belgium
5   VALLEE Boris Belgium
6   VAN MELSEN Kevin Belgium 26
7   VLIEGEN Lo´c Belgium 22
11   BOUDAT Thomas France 1
12   GAUDIN Damien France
13   G╚NE Yohann France
14   LIGTHART Pim Netherlands 30
15   PETIT Adrien France 28
16   TERPSTRA Niki Netherlands 3
17   TURGIS Anthony France 5
21   HANSEN Lasse Norman Denmark 33
22   JANSSENS Jimmy Belgium 31
23   MEEUSEN Tom Belgium
24   RICKAERT Jonas Belgium
25   VAN DER POEL David Netherlands
26   DEVOLDER Stijn Belgium
27   VERGAERDE Otto Belgium 11
31   VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd Netherlands 17
32   DE WITTE Mathias Belgium 21
33   TIMMERMANS Justin Netherlands
34   DUYN Huub Netherlands 25
35   RIESEBEEK Oscar Netherlands 4
36   LIVYNS Arjen Belgium 9
37   STEELS Stijn Belgium 27
41   DE BACKER Bert Belgium
43   GAREL Adrien France 32
44   LAMMERTINK Steven Netherlands
45   MANZIN Lorrenzo France
46   MOTTIER Justin France 18
47   REZA KÚvin France 13
51   VELASCO Simone Italy 15
52   GONZ┴LEZ Roberto Panama
53   BEVILACQUA Simone Italy
54   MARCHETTI Moreno Italy
55   FORTUNATO Lorenzo Italy
56   VAN EMPEL Etienne Netherlands
61   ISTA Kevin Belgium 29
62   LIEPINS Emils Latvia 10
63   NÍMMELA Aksel Estonia
64   PLANCKAERT Baptiste Belgium 2
65   ROBEET Ludovic Belgium
66   SPENGLER Lukas Switzerland
67   TAMINIAUX Lionel Belgium 19
71   KOCKELMANN Rafael Luxembourg
72   DERUETTE Thomas Belgium
73   THILL Tom Luxembourg 34
74   PETELIN Jan Luxembourg 23
75   WINTER Laurin Germany
76   DEGUIDE Louis Belgium
77   DA SILVA Tiago Luxembourg
81   VAN DEN BRANDE Julien Belgium
82   GERTS Floris Netherlands
83   SEFA Ylber Albania
84   GOEMANS Jonas Belgium
85   VAN DINGENEN Jordi Belgium
86   VANTOMME Maxime Belgium 16
87   JOSEPH Thomas Belgium
91   ABRAHAM GEBRU Daniel Netherlands
92   BUDDING Martijn Netherlands 7
93   BUGTER Luuc Netherlands 24
94   COOLEN Yves Belgium 14
95   LEWIS Adam United Kingdom
96   MENGOULAS Alex Netherlands
97   SEYE Guillaume Belgium
101   PATON Alex United Kingdom
102   ROSE DAVIS Louis United Kingdom
103   STEWART Thomas United Kingdom 8
104   TOWNSEND Rory United Kingdom
105   WOOD Oliver United Kingdom
106   TANFIELD Charlie United Kingdom
107   BOSTOCK Matthew United Kingdom
111   BAZAN CLAVELES Oscar Argentina
112   JAVELLY Luis France
113   CORELLA Rene Mexico
114   AUTRAN CARRILLO Jose Eduardo Chile
115   GODOY Marcelo Gabriel Argentina
116   VILLANUEVA Eduardo Ignacio Argentina
117   SIERRA Robert Venezuela
121   GATE Aaron New Zealand 20
122   ZHUPA Eugert Albania
123   MONK Cyrus Australia
124   MUDGWAY Luke New Zealand
125   FEELEY Daire Ireland
126   SWEENEY Harrison Australia
127   KEARNEY Aaron Ireland
131   DONDERS Jelle Belgium
132   OREEL Lars Netherlands 6
133   THURAU Sven Germany
134   BAUER Dominik Germany
135   LAIB Simon Germany
136   CLAUSS Marc Germany
137   FLAUTT Oliver United States







--- advertisement ---