Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Belgrade Banjaluka 2019 (2.1)
(Beograd-Banja Luka I)
Bosnia  /  18 April - 21 April

(755.0 Km)

2018    

Leaders of the Race


Last Winners





Startlist

1   KATRASNIK Gasper Slovenia
2   RAJOVIC Dusan Serbia
3   ROGINA Radoslav Croatia
4   PER David Slovenia
5   HORVATH Ziga Slovenia
6   JARC Aljaz Slovenia
7   KUMP Marko Slovenia
11   STÍHR Jan Czech Republic
12   STÍHR Pavel Czech Republic
13   RYBA Jan Czech Republic
14   FIALA Petr Czech Republic
15   KALOJIROS Tomas Czech Republic
16   RAJCHART Jan Czech Republic
17   SCHURAN Michal Czech Republic
31   BURCHIO Federico Italy
32   KUSTADINCHEV Roman Russia
33   OROCITO Franco Argentina
34   MOSCA Jacopo Italy
35   PITZANTI Orlando Italy
36   RAFFAELE Angelo Italy
41   HOLLER Nikodemus Germany
42   VAN ENGELEN Adne Netherlands
43   SCHNAPKA Matthias Germany
44   KONING Peter Netherlands
45   GROSSER Aaron Germany
46   BICHLMANN Daniel Germany
47   WOLF Justin Germany
51   CAĐAVERAL VARGAS Jonathan Colombia
52   JARAMILLO VELEZ Diego Alejandro Colombia
53   ESTRADA CELIS Eduardo Colombia
54   HERNANDEZ GOMEZ Brayan Colombia
55   MORENO Johan Colombia
56   MUĐOZ PEREZ William David Colombia
57   QUIROZ AYALA Oscar Adalberto Colombia
61   ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw Poland
62   PAPIERSKI Damian Poland
63   PEKALA Piotr Poland
64   TRACZ Szymon Poland
65   VALTER Attila Hungary
66   WALKOWIAK Kacper Poland
67   WAWRZYNIAK Karol Poland
71   TYBOR Patrik Slovakia
72   CANECKY Marek Slovakia
73   HARING Martin Slovakia
74   CULLY Jan Andrej Slovakia
75   MAHDAR Martin Slovakia
76   BELLAN Juraj Slovakia
77   VARHANOVSKY Jakub Slovakia
81   WIPPERT Wouter Netherlands
82   ZHUPA Eugert Albania
83   FEELEY Daire Ireland
84   ALAFACI Eugenio Italy
85   MUDGWAY Luke New Zealand
86   GATE Aaron New Zealand
87   MONK Cyrus Australia
91   HRINKOW Dominik Austria
92   FREIBERGER Markus Austria
93   RECKENDORFER Lukas Austria
94   HOFER Andreas Austria
95   LODERER Timon Germany
101   HOLLMANN Juri Germany
102   GESSNER Jakob Germany
103   HALLER Patrick Germany
104   FRANZ Marcel Germany
105   TREUBEL Pascal Germany
106   TSCHERNOSTER Jan Germany
107   ROHDE Leon Raphael Germany
111   KNAUER Florenz Germany
112   OBERSTEINER Florian Germany
113   HATZ Christopher Germany
114   PORZNER Manuel Germany
115   ECHTERMANN Leon Germany
116   BRANDLMEIER Stefan Germany
121   GUY Timothy Australia
122   SKOK Anze Slovenia
123   GROSELJ Matic Slovenia
124   VRHOVNIK Luka Slovenia
125   PRAH Aljaz Slovenia
126   RUCIGAJ Ziga Slovenia
127   HILL Ben Australia
131   MAIKIN Roman Russia
132   SHUMOU Nikolai Belarus
133   STROKAU Vasili Belarus
134   PAPOK Siarhei Belarus
135   BAZHKOU Stanislau Belarus
136   SOBAL Yauheni Belarus
141   AUER Daniel Austria
142   GÍTZINGER Valentin Austria
143   KOLB Stefan Austria
144   RITZINGER Felix Austria
145   SALZMANN Jodok Austria
146   SCHINNAGEL Johannes Germany
147   SCHLEMMER Lukas Austria
151   BONIFAZIO Leonardo Italy
152   DI SANTE Antonio Italy
153   PUCCIONI Dario Italy
154   SALVIETTI Niccol˛ Italy
155   SCARTEZZINI Michele Italy
156   TOTĎ Paolo Italy
161   BARTA Tomas Czech Republic
162   TYRPEKL Karel Czech Republic
163   LICHNOVSKŢ Ludek Czech Republic
164   DOLNICEK Marek Czech Republic
165   MIKSANIK Vladimir Czech Republic
166   RUGOVAC Denis Czech Republic
167   PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech Poland
171   TACIAK Mateusz Poland
172   KOMAR Mateusz Poland
173   PARMA Krzysztof Poland
174   BANASZEK Adrian Poland
175   STACHOWIAK Adam Poland
176   PLUCINSKI Leszek Poland
177   FRANCZAK Pawel Poland
181   POLL Stefan Austria
182   GRATZER Alexander Austria
183   FRIEDL Nils Austria
184   KOCK Daniel Austria
185   STABENTHEINER Riccardo Austria
186   VERMEULEN Moran Austria
191   DINA Marton Hungary
192   DINA Daniel Hungary
193   FETTER Erik Hungary
194   FILUTAS Viktor Hungary
195   SZATMARY Andras Hungary
196   VAS Balßzs Hungary
197   GONCZI Gergo Hungary
201   JENKO Robert Slovenia
202   HOCEVAR Kristijan Slovenia
203   ROSKAR Tim Slovenia
204   LAKOTA Luka Slovenia
205   SAGADIN Luka Slovenia
206   VEBER Matic Slovenia
207   COTAR Luka Slovenia
211   DANILOVIC Marko Serbia
212   KALABA Ducan Serbia
213   KLISURIC Stevan Serbia
214   VESELINOVIC Dusan Serbia
215   DURIC Dorde Serbia
216   GALOVIC Andrej Serbia
217   STEFANOVIC Stefan Serbia
221   UMHALLER Thomas Austria
222   MASTALLER Stefan Austria
223   GRUBER Julian Austria
224   HOLLAND Michael Austria
225   VIEHBERGER Lukas Austria
226   HAMMERSCHMID Marvin Austria
227   HAMMERSCHMID Raphael Austria
231   CRISTA Daniel Romania
232   DIMA Emil Romania
233   DOBRE Vlad-Nicolae Romania
234   JITARU Ciprian Romania
235   KOBAYASHI Marino Japan
236   STACCHIOTTI Riccardo Italy
237   PACURAR Vlad-Lucian Romania







--- advertisement ---