Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Sibiu Cycling Tour 2019 (2.1)
Romania  /  3 July - 7 July

Edition: 9

2018    





Last Winners





Startlist

26-06 08:41AddedTORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo AndresCOLILU
26-06 08:41AddedPIPER CameronUSAILU
26-06 08:41AddedLAAS MartinESTILU
26-06 08:41AddedKALF StevenESTILU
26-06 08:41AddedCASTIBLANCO CUBIDES Jorge CamiloCOLILU


   BRUNNER Eric United States
   ELLWOOD Grant United States
   FONT MAS Bernat Spain
   NEWKIRK Isaiah United States
   STEPHENS Austin United States
   WINN Chris Australia
   JARC Aljaz Slovenia
   KATRASNIK Gasper Slovenia
   OMRZEL Aljaz Slovenia
   PER Gorazd Slovenia
   RAJOVIC Dusan Serbia
   ROGINA Radoslav Croatia
   AEBI Antoine Switzerland
   GÜLLER Timo Switzerland
   PAROZ Justin Switzerland
   SELENATI Nico Switzerland
   SUTER Joel Switzerland
   VOISARD Yannis Switzerland
   BENFATTO Marco Italy
   BISOLTI Alessandro Italy
   BUSATO Matteo Italy
   CATTANEO Mattia Italy
   FRAPPORTI Mattia Italy
   RUMAC Josip Croatia
   BROZYNA Piotr Poland
   PAPIERSKI Damian Poland
   STOSZ Patryk Poland
   TU Sergio Taiwan
   VALTER Attila Hungary
   WALKOWIAK Kacper Poland
   AMADIO Emanuele Italy
   BAIS Mattia Italy
   CAVICCHIOLI Jacopo Italy
   DONEGA Matteo Italy
   FERRONATO Filippo Italy
   VENCHIARUTTI Nicola Italy
   BURCHIO Federico Italy
   KUSTADINCHEV Roman Russia
   MARTINELLI Ivan Italy
   MOSCA Jacopo Italy
   RAFFAELE Angelo Italy
   VAN ROSSEM Freek Netherlands
   BARTA Jan Czech Republic
   HNIK Karel Czech Republic
   KANKOVSKY Alois Czech Republic
   KUKRLE Michael Czech Republic
   NEUMANN Dominik Czech Republic
   OTRUBA Jakub Czech Republic
   KOBERNYAK Evgeny Russia
   KURIANOV Stepan Russia
   NEKRASOV Denis Russia
   RIKUNOV Petr Russia
   RYBALKIN Aleksey Russia
   VLASOV Aleksander Russia
   CRISTA Daniel Romania
   DIMA Emil Romania
   DOBRE Vlad-Nicolae Romania
   STACCHIOTTI Riccardo Italy
   STERBINI Simone Italy
   ZURLO Federico Italy
   GUILLONNET Adrien France
   HUDRY Florian France
   ISHIHARA Yuki Japan
   NAVARRO Gauthier France
   SARAMOTINS Aleksejs Latvia
   TORRES MUÍÑO Pablo Spain
   BARSOV Alexandr Russia
   NIKIFOROV Arseny Russia
   NOVIKOV Savva Russia
   SMIRNOV Alexandr Russia
   SVESHNIKOV Kirill Russia
   VDOVIN Alexander Russia
   CASENY CATALA Ruben Spain
   FERRER Jorge Spain
   MAIDANA ORTIZ David Alexander Paraguay
   MALATETXEBARRIA Oskar Basque Country
   MIÑO BAEZ Gustavo Adolfo Paraguay
   SALAS ROBLEDO Juan Eduardo Argentina
   DE JONG Jeen Netherlands
   DE JONGE Maarten Netherlands
   JANSSEN Adriaan Netherlands
   MOLENAAR Alex Netherlands
   OOSTRA Folkert Netherlands
   SANTORO Antonio Italy
   DINA Daniel Hungary
   DINA Marton Hungary
   FILUTAS Viktor Hungary
   OROSZ Gergo Hungary
   PELIKÁN János Hungary
   SZABO Miklos Slovakia
   CRISTIAN Mihnea-Adrian Romania
   GROSU Eduard Michael Romania
   PETRACHE Marius Romania
   PLESEA Valentin Romania
   TVETCOV Serghei Romania
   VASILOIU Valentin Romania
   BARON CASTILLO Felix Alejandro Colombia
   CASTIBLANCO CUBIDES Jorge Camilo Colombia
   KALF Steven Estonia
   LAAS Martin Estonia
   PIPER Cameron United States
   TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres Colombia
   BRATASHCHUK Andriy Ukraine
   DEMENTYEV Yegor Ukraine
   LASZLO Peter Romania
   NOVAK Carol Eduard Romania
   TANOVITCHII Nicolae Moldavia
   TOROK Szilard Romania
   BUTS Vitaliy Ukraine
   GOLOVASH Oleksandr Ukraine
   POLIVODA Oleksandr Ukraine
   PREVAR Oleksandr Ukraine
   SOLTASIUK Vladyslav Ukraine
   VASYLYUK Andriy Ukraine







--- advertisement ---