Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Adriatica Ionica Race / Sulle Rotte della Serenissima 2019 (2.1)
(Adriatica Ionica Race)
Italy  /  25 July - 28 July

Edition: 2 (731.6 Km)
Winner: PADUN Mark

2018    



Videos (4)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Startlist

1   BALLERINI Davide Italy
2   BIZHIGITOV Zhandos Kazahkstan 44
3   GRUZDEV Dmitriy Kazahkstan 57
4   GIDICH Yevgeniy Kazahkstan 64
5   FOMINYKH Daniil Kazahkstan 56
6   NATAROV Yuriy Kazahkstan 25
7   GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas Denmark 11
11   ARASHIRO Yukiya Japan 71
12   BAUHAUS Phil Germany 91
13   FENG Chun Kai Taiwan
14   HAUSSLER Heinrich Australia 54
15   NOVAK Domen Slovenia 48
16   PADUN Mark Ukraine 1
17   SIEBERG Marcel Germany 87
21   EVENEPOEL Remco Belgium 8
22   HODEG CHAGUI Álvaro José Colombia 88
23   HONORÉ Mikkel Denmark 10
24   KNOX James United Kingdom 3
25   MARTINELLI Davide Italy
26   GILBERT Philippe Belgium 36
27   SENECHAL Florian France 39
31   CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever Ecuador 4
32   DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd United States 46
33   HOFLAND Moreno Netherlands 96
34   MODOLO Sacha Italy 52
35   VAN DEN BERG Julius Netherlands 89
36   VANMARCKE Sep Belgium 41
37   WHELAN James Australia 73
41   ANACONA Winner Anrew Colombia 12
42   ARCAS PEÑA Jorge Spain 33
43   BENNATI Daniele Italy
44   PRADES REVERTE Eduard Spain 22
45   ROELANDTS Jurgen Belgium 81
46   SÜTTERLIN Jasha Germany 78
47   SEPULVEDA Eduardo Argentina 26
51   EISEL Bernhard Austria 75
52   WYSS Danilo Switzerland 14
53   MEINTJES Louis South Africa 35
54   RENSHAW Mark Australia 94
55   CAVENDISH Mark United Kingdom
56   TILLER Rasmus Fossum Norway 92
57   GIBBONS Ryan South Africa 79
61   KIRSCH Alex Luxembourg 66
62   CONCI Nicola Italy 5
63   EG Niklas Denmark 18
64   FRAME Alex New Zealand 76
65   IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel Basque Country 62
66   PEDERSEN Mads Denmark 84
67   THEUNS Edward Belgium 38
71   FERRARI Roberto Italy 72
72   MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastián Colombia
73   POLANC Jan Slovenia 7
74   RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr Belarus 32
75   SUTHERLAND Rory Australia 58
76   OLIVEIRA Rui Portugal 47
77   MORI Manuele Italy
81   DAINESE Alberto Italy 61
82   GAZZOLI Michele Italy 99
83   DALLA VALLE Nicolas Italy 80
84   FERRI Gregorio Italy
85   FIORELLI Filippo Italy 16
86   STACCHIOTTI Riccardo Italy 93
87   BARISON Emanuele Italy 31
91   BELLETTI Manuel Italy
92   BUSATO Matteo Italy 15
93   CATTANEO Mattia Italy
94   FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo Colombia
95   MASNADA Fausto Italy 13
96   MUÑOZ GIRALDO Daniel Colombia 9
97   RIVERA SERRANO Kevin Costa Rica 29
101   BARBIN Enrico Italy 20
102   CARBONI Giovanni Italy
103   BRESCIANI Michael Italy 101
104   PESSOT Alessandro Italy 105
105   ROTA Lorenzo Italy 28
106   SAVINI Daniel Italy
107   SIMION Paolo Italy 90
111   ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon Basque Country 53
112   BANASZEK Alan Poland
113   CAÑELLAS SÁNCHEZ Xavier Spain 100
114   MALUCELLI Matteo Italy 51
115   MOREIRA Mauricio Uruguay
116   MORA VEDRI Sebastian Spain
117   NICOLAU BELTRAN Joel Spain 74
121   BADILATTI Matteo Switzerland 43
122   DUNNE Conor Ireland 103
123   EARLE Nathan Australia 82
124   HERMANS Ben Belgium 2
125   NIV Guy Israel 50
126   SAGIV Guy Israel 65
127   SBARAGLI Kristian Italy 49
131   BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel Italy 17
132   VELASCO Simone Italy 30
133   ZARDINI Edoardo Italy 95
134   SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian Austria 19
135   GONZÁLEZ Roberto Panama 45
136   VAN EMPEL Etienne Netherlands 67
137   QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney Colombia 6
141   BOU Joan Spain 23
142   CANOLA Marco Italy 34
143   ZACCANTI Filippo Italy 60
144   LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose Spain
145   LONARDI Giovanni Italy 59
146   SANTAROMITA Ivan Italy
147   BAGIOLI Nicola Italy
151   WEENING Pieter Netherlands 42
152   VAN POPPEL Boy Netherlands 104
153   LIVYNS Arjen Belgium 85
154   DE WITTE Mathias Belgium
155   VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd Netherlands 69
156   LAMMERTINK Maurits Netherlands 24
157   ASSELMAN Jesper Netherlands
161   NOPPE Christophe Belgium 97
162   SPRENGERS Thomas Belgium 27
163   VAN POUCKE Aaron Belgium
164   WARLOP Jordi Belgium 40
165   WILLEMS Thimo Belgium 86
166   VAN GOMPEL Matthias Belgium
167   VERWILST Aaron Belgium 55
171   PERON Andrea Italy 63
172   POLI Umberto Italy 102
173   PLANET Charles France 83
174   KUSZTOR Peter Hungary 37
175   BEHRINGER Oliver Switzerland 98
176   BRAND Sam United Kingdom 77
177   LOZANO RIBA David Spain
181   ALEOTTI Giovanni Italy 68
182   AMADIO Emanuele Italy
183   BAIS Mattia Italy 21
184   BAIS Davide Italy 70
185   ORLANDI Massimo Italy
186   VENCHIARUTTI Nicola Italy







--- advertisement ---