Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Cholet - Pays de la Loire 2019 (1.1)
(Cholet - Pays De Loire)
France  /  31 March

Edition: 41 (202.8 Km)
Winner: SARREAU Marc

2018    


Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Startlist

1   BOUDAT Thomas France 3
2   CARDIS Romain France 20
3   NAULEAU Bryan France
4   COUSIN Jerome France 67
5   QUEMENEUR Perrig France 90
6   SICARD Romain Basque Country 71
7   TULIK Angelo France 48
11   BOUHANNI Nacer France 7
12   CHETOUT Loïc Basque Country
13   LE TURNIER Mathias France 57
14   LAFAY Victor France
15   MORIN Emmanuel France
16   PERICHON Pierre-Luc France 41
17   SIMON Julien France 39
21   CHEVRIER Clement France 54
22   DUMOULIN Samuel France 21
23   DUPONT Hubert France 43
24   GENIEZ Alexandre France 27
25   JAUREGUI Quentin France 64
26   PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien France 36
27   WARBASSE Larry United States 28
31   ARMIRAIL Bruno France
33   HOELGAARD Daniel Norway 45
34   GENIETS Kevin Luxembourg 44
35   DELAGE Mickael France 34
36   SARREAU Marc France 1
37   VINCENT Leo France 87
41   BONNAMOUR Franck France 63
42   DANIEL Maxime France
43   HARDY Romain France 46
44   JARRIER Benoit France 32
45   PICHON Laurent France 38
46   RIOU Alan France
47   WELTEN Bram Netherlands 4
51   KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw Poland 85
52   COMBAUD Romain France 53
53   LEVEAU Jérémy France 16
54   GUERIN Alexis France
55   JONES Brenton Australia
56   TRARIEUX Julien France 9
57   SCHMIDT Fabien France 55
61   COQUARD Bryan France 2
62   VICHOT Arthur France 93
63   GAUTIER Cyril France 78
64   TURGIS Jimmy France 47
65   MÜLLER Patrick Switzerland 61
66   MORICE Julien France 95
67   REZA Kévin France 49
71   BARTHE Cyril France 11
72   SANZ UNZUE Enrique Basque Country 29
73   BARRENETXEA URIARTE Ander Basque Country 73
74   LÓPEZ-COZAR Juan Spain 75
75   IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen Basque Country
76   UDONDO SANTAMARIA Gotzon Basque Country 94
77   VIEJO REDONDO José Daniel Spain
81   BARBIER Rudy France 5
82   EARLE Nathan Australia
83   BRANDLE Matthias Austria 35
85   SAGIV Guy Israel 74
86   SCHREURS Hamish New Zealand 65
87   VAN WINDEN Dennis Netherlands 59
91   DELTOMBE Kevin Belgium 26
92   NOPPE Christophe Belgium 30
93   VAN GOMPEL Matthias Belgium
94   VAN POUCKE Aaron Belgium 10
95   VERWILST Aaron Belgium 82
96   WEEMAES Sasha Belgium
97   WILLEMS Thimo Belgium 51
101   ANDERSON Ryan Canada 58
102   CARPENTER Robin United States 89
103   COTÉ Pier-André Canada
104   DAL-CIN Matteo Canada
105   MURPHY John United States 24
106   MAGNER Tyler United States 91
107   DE VOS Adam Canada 23
111   WIPPERT Wouter Netherlands
112   GATE Aaron New Zealand 22
113   ARCHBOLD Shane New Zealand
114   SWEENEY Harrison Australia 62
115   MCGEOUGH Cormac Ireland
116   TEGGART Matthew Ireland 81
117   ZHUPA Eugert Albania
121   COENEN Dennis Belgium 92
122   REYNAERTS Wim Belgium 97
123   MAES Alexander Belgium
124   MARCHAND Gianni Belgium 33
125   RELAES Jacob Belgium 50
126   STEVENS Timothy Belgium 98
127   TEUGELS Lennert Belgium 86
131   BENFATTO Marco Italy 77
132   BUSATO Matteo Italy 66
133   FRAPPORTI Mattia Italy 19
134   PELUCCHI Matteo Italy
135   RUMAC Josip Croatia 52
136   BISOLTI Alessandro Italy 40
137   VENDRAME Andrea Italy 12
141   BALDO Nicolas France 68
142   HUREL Tony France 79
143   JAKIN Alo Estonia 76
144   FEILLU Romain France
145   PAILLOT Yoann France 31
146   THOMINET Camille France 56
147   MALDONADO Anthony France 8
151   ANTOMARCHI Julien France
152   BARBIER Pierre France 13
153   DERNIES Tom Belgium 25
154   IDJOUADIENNE Pierre France 42
155   MASSON Christophe France 84
156   VAUBOURZEIX Thomas France
157   VERMEULEN Emiel Belgium 6
161   ANDERSEN Sander Denmark 70
162   BREGNHØJ Mathias Denmark 80
163   LISSON Christopher Denmark 18
164   RAHBEK Mads Baadsgaard Denmark 83
165   KLARIS Magnus Bak Denmark 14
166   PEDERSEN Nicklas Overgaard Amdi Denmark
167   TOUDAL Emil Denmark 99
171   PATON Alex United Kingdom 101
172   TENNANT Andrew United Kingdom 88
173   MCCARTHY Robert-Jon Ireland
174   TOWNSEND Rory United Kingdom 102
175   COLMAN Alex Belgium 60
176   STEWART Thomas United Kingdom 96
177   HENNESSY Jacob United Kingdom 17
181   FRIESECKE Gian Switzerland 69
182   KRÄHEMANN Raphael Switzerland 103
183   PAUMANN Fabian Switzerland 72
184   RÜEGG Lukas Switzerland 15
185   SCHMID Mauro Switzerland 100
186   THIÈRY Cyrille Switzerland 37
187   VOGEL Alex Switzerland







--- advertisement ---