Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Korea 2019 (2.1)
South Korea  /  12 June - 16 June

Edition: 19 (594.9 Km)
Winner: ZACCANTI Filippo

2018    



Videos (4)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Startlist

1   KWON Soonyeong South Korea 60
2   PARK Kyoungho South Korea 98
3   KIM Jihun South Korea 44
4   KIM Donguk South Korea 67
5   KIM Kookhyun South Korea 93
6   LEE Yongchan South Korea 81
11   AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alciviades Colombia 26
12   PERRY Benjamin Canada 2
13   GOLDSTEIN Roy Israel 82
14   MINALI Riccardo Italy 54
15   SCHREURS Hamish New Zealand
16   TUREK Daniel Czech Republic 22
21   BEVILACQUA Simone Italy
22   FONZI Giuseppe Italy 23
23   MARCHETTI Moreno Italy
24   RAGGIO Luca Italy 43
25   ROSA Massimo Italy 71
26   VAN EMPEL Etienne Netherlands
31   ITO Masakazu Japan 27
32   NISHIMURA Hiroki Japan 88
33   ZACCANTI Filippo Italy 1
34   LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose Spain 6
35   YOSHIDA Hayato Japan 55
36   NAKANE Hideto Japan 38
51   JUNG Eun-Seong South Korea 97
52   HAM Seok Hyun South Korea 20
53   OH Taehee South Korea 94
54   KEUM Gangsan South Korea 91
55   YOO Yeonwoo South Korea 49
56   HA Jaemin South Korea 74
61   CHOE Hyeong Min South Korea 9
62   LEE Seung Kwon South Korea 80
63   CHOI Dong Hyuk South Korea 45
64   CHOE Jung Hwan South Korea 72
65   LEE Jae-Ha South Korea 79
66   PARK Kyeongmin South Korea 86
71   FUNG Ka Hoo Hong Kong 47
72   CHOY Hiu Fung Hong Kong 31
73   CHIU Ho San Hong Kong 57
74   HO Burr Hong Kong 75
75   LAU Wan Yau Hong Kong 56
76   NG Pak Hang Hong Kong
81   LEBAS Thomas France 17
82   GUARDIOLA Salvador Spain 13
83   NAKAJIMA Yasuharu Japan 64
84   OKUBO Jin Japan
85   YAMAMOTO Genki Japan 48
86   ARASHIRO Yudai Japan
91   GONG Hyo Suk South Korea 19
92   PARK Sang Hong South Korea 12
93   PARK Keon Woo South Korea 83
94   PARK Sang-Hoon South Korea 99
95   KIM Euro South Korea 76
96   JANG Hun South Korea 53
101   NIU Yikui China 73
102   BI Wen Hui China 90
103   ORAM James New Zealand 21
104   LIU Jiankun China 39
111   MIN Kyeongho South Korea 10
112   KIM Hyeon Seok South Korea 92
113   JUNG Woo-Ho South Korea 32
114   JOO Mideum South Korea
115   JUN Hoonmin South Korea 33
116   SEO Yeongho South Korea 63
121   GANDY Daniel Australia
122   DUTTON Jay Australia 85
123   QUICK Blake Australia 58
124   STRONG Corbin New Zealand 5
125   VINK Michael New Zealand 25
126   ZENOVICH Matthew New Zealand 29
131   CHRISTIE-JOHNSTON Alastair Australia 66
132   COOPER Joseph New Zealand 41
133   LINDORFF Tyler Australia 42
134   METCALFE Ben Australia 46
135   VAN DER PLOEG Neil Australia 62
136   WARD Tristan Australia
141   LAAS Martin Estonia 65
142   BARON CASTILLO Felix Alejandro Colombia 11
143   PIPER Cameron United States 70
144   CASTIBLANCO CUBIDES Jorge Camilo Colombia 34
145   KALF Steven Estonia 77
146   TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres Colombia 68
151   HUCKER Robbie Australia 16
152   CROME Sam Australia 24
153   KREDER Raymond Netherlands 3
154   PRADES Benjamín Spain 8
155   KOISHI Yuma Japan 89
156   TAKEYAMA Kosuke Japan 96
161   OVECHKIN Artem Russia 30
162   REGUIGUI Youcef Algeria 4
163   MOREY Drew Australia 35
164   EYOB Metkel Eritrea 50
165   BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene Mongolië 51
166   MAZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Malaysia 87
171   CHAWCHIANGKWANG Peerapol Thailand 37
172   CHAIYASOMBAT Thanakhan Thailand 52
173   BOONRATANATHANAKORN Turakit Thailand 61
174   SIRIONNACHAI Sarawut Thailand 7
175   DESTRIBOIS PHOUNSAVATH Alex Ariya Laos 40
181   KIM Kihoon South Korea
182   LEE Kisuk South Korea
183   JUNG Ji Min South Korea 95
184   KIM Kunsoo South Korea 59
185   KIM Unggyeom South Korea 36
186   CHOI Taeho South Korea 78
191   ASTAFYEV Stepan Kazahkstan 15
192   SEMENOV Alexandr Kazahkstan 84
193   NIKITIN Matvey Kazahkstan 18
194   SHTEIN Grigoriy Kazahkstan 69
195   PRONSKIY Vadim Kazahkstan 14
196   OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr Kazahkstan 28







--- advertisement ---