Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour Of China II 2019 (2.1)
(Tour Of China II)
China  /  16 September - 22 September

Edition: 8 (460.9 Km)
Winner: LYU Xianjing

2018    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Startlist

1   BENFATTO Marco Italy 64
2   FRAPPORTI Mattia Italy 6
3   MUÑOZ GIRALDO Daniel Colombia 18
4   RIVERA SERRANO Kevin Costa Rica 3
5   VIEL Mattia Italy 42
6   CARDONA TABARES Julián Colombia 56
11   BRESCIANI Michael Italy 58
12   GUARDINI Andrea Italy 73
13   MARONESE Marco Italy 49
14   MAESTRI Mirco Italy 26
15   PESSOT Alessandro Italy 16
16   SIMION Paolo Italy 82
21   NEVES FERNANDES José Portugal 2
22   PENALVER ANIORTE Manuel Spain 76
23   SUREDA MOREY Jaume Spain 30
24   GIBSON Matthew United Kingdom 69
25   SESSLER Nicolas Brazil 25
26   FUENTES PANIEGO Ángel Spain 33
31   CLANCY Stephen Ireland 80
32   BENHAMOUDA Mehdi France 93
33   BEHRINGER Oliver Switzerland 43
34   IRVINE Declan Australia 53
35   MINI Emanuel Argentina 55
36   SAIDOV Ulugbek Uzbekistan 91
41   TIGRINE Mehdi Algeria 108
42   ROSLI Muhammad Nur Aiman Malaysia 113
43   MOHD HANIFIAH Muhamad Fakhruazam Malaysia
44   WEAVER Rolly United States 78
45   CHEN Chien Chou Taiwan 112
51   VORGANOV Eduard Russia 29
52   PAPOK Siarhei Belarus 70
53   SOBAL Yauheni Belarus 12
54   SAMOILAU Branislau Belarus 15
55   STROKAU Vasili Belarus 79
56   MAIKIN Roman Russia 17
61   MARINI Nicolas Italy 88
62   YUAN Zhanhui China
64   WANG Jian Cai China 97
65   LI Hu China
71   BRADBURY Edmund United Kingdom 27
72   WALTERS Bailey Australia 22
73   HAUGSVAER Sindre Norway 54
74   VOLKERS Samuel Australia 46
75   BERGSTRÖM FRISK Hannes Sweden 14
76   CHEN Chien Liang Taiwan 37
81   KLIMIANKOU Konstantin Belarus 20
82   AKHRAMENKA Yauheni Belarus 99
83   PIASHKUN Aliaksei Belarus 75
84   MUZYCHKIN Anton Belarus 86
85   BATSAIKHAN Tegshbayar Mongolië 87
86   SAINBAYAR Jamnaljamts Mongolië 7
91   CHRISTIE-JOHNSTON Alastair Australia 51
92   WARD Tristan Australia 92
93   METCALFE Ben Australia 89
94   MCCORMICK Hayden New Zealand 5
95   VAN DAM Ben Australia 72
96   BOWDEN Scott Australia 9
101   OTHMAN Afiq Huznie Malaysia 100
102   ROSDI Mohd Nor Umardi Malaysia 85
103   OVECHKIN Artem Russia 4
104   EYOB Metkel Eritrea 13
105   REGUIGUI Youcef Algeria 11
106   MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul Malaysia
111   MOHD ZARIFF Muhammad Nur Aiman Malaysia 90
112   OZGUR Batuhan Turkey 77
113   AZMAN Muhamad Zawawi Malaysia 45
114   MOHD SHUKRI Muhammad Shaiful Adlan Malaysia 74
115   MISBAH Muhsin Al Redha Malaysia
121   NIKITIN Matvey Kazahkstan 10
122   SHTEIN Grigoriy Kazahkstan 32
123   SHTEIN Iogan Kazahkstan 68
124   KHADYLBEK Kairat Kazahkstan 41
125   ASTAFYEV Stepan Kazahkstan 62
126   PRONSKIY Daniil Kazahkstan 21
131   KWON Soonyeong South Korea 38
132   PARK Kyoungho South Korea 105
133   KIM Jihun South Korea 36
134   KIM Donguk South Korea 95
135   KIM Kookhyun South Korea 50
136   LEE Yongchan South Korea 40
141   VAN HEERDEN Eddie South Africa 34
142   JULIUS Jayde South Africa 23
143   BUTLER Reynard South Africa 63
144   ELIOT Mitchell South Africa 52
145   DU PLOOY Rohan South Africa 57
146   BENEKE Calvin South Africa 107
151   HO Burr Hong Kong 48
152   FUNG Ka Hoo Hong Kong 8
153   LAU Wan Yau Hong Kong 81
154   NG Pak Hang Hong Kong 101
155   CHIU Ho San Hong Kong 61
156   CHOY Hiu Fung Hong Kong 31
161   LI Daihou China
162   POLIVODA Oleksandr Ukraine 47
163   BAI Li Jun China
164   SHNYRKO Aliaksei Belarus 67
165   QIAO Feng China 109
166   YOU Liming China
171   HUANG Wenbo China
172   YIN Xiao Lei China 114
173   YU Ze China 111
174   KONONENKO Mykhailo Ukraine 71
175   KULYK Andriy Ukraine 66
176   DAVIDENOK Ilya Kazahkstan 28
181   MIAO Chengshuo China 60
182   VOSEKALNS Andris Latvia 59
183   WANG Junyong China
184   CHEN Mingrun China 39
185   LYU Xianjing China 1
186   ZHANG Zheng China 19
191   WANG Biao China 115
192   ZHI Ren Dong China 110
193   MEIJERS Jeroen Netherlands 35
194   ARIESEN Tim Netherlands 102
195   LOOIJ André Netherlands 83
196   WANG Bochao China
201   NIU Yikui China 94
202   BI Wen Hui China 103
203   HAO Ran China 84
204   LIU Jiankun China 65
205   BIEKEN Nazaerbieke China 24
211   YI Tegele China 96
212   HOU Wei Jie China
213   GAO Zifan China
214   ZENG Chao China 98
215   LI Wen Hao China 106
216   XUE Guanhua China 104








--- advertisement ---