Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
World Road Championship (ME) 2018 (CM)
Austria  /  30 September

Edition: 85 (258.5 Km)
Winner: VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro

2017    


Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Startlist

1   SAGAN Peter Slovakia
2   BASKA Erik Slovakia
3   CANECKY Marek Slovakia
4   HARING Martin Slovakia
5   MAHDAR Martin Slovakia
6   SAGAN Juraj Slovakia
7   TYBOR Patrik Slovakia
8   BENOOT Tiesj Belgium
9   DE PLUS Laurens Belgium
10   HERMANS Ben Belgium 23
11   MEURISSE Xandro Belgium 42
12   PAUWELS Serge Belgium
13   TEUNS Dylan Belgium 29
14   VAN AVERMAET Greg Belgium 50
15   WELLENS Tim Belgium 68
16   ALAPHILIPPE Julian France 8
17   BARDET Romain France 2
18   BARGUIL Warren France
19   GALLOPIN Tony France 58
20   GENIEZ Alexandre France
21   MOLARD Rudy France 31
22   PINOT Thibaut France 9
23   ROUX Anthony France
24   BRAMBILLA Gianluca Italy 75
25   CARUSO Damiano Italy 64
26   CATALDO Dario Italy 65
27   DE MARCHI Alessandro Italy 40
28   MOSCON Gianni Italy 5
29   NIBALI Vincenzo Italy 49
30   PELLIZOTTI Franco Italy 53
31   POZZOVIVO Domenico Italy 21
32   CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan Basque Country
33   DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David Spain 44
34   FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar Basque Country
35   HERRADA LOPEZ Jes˙s Spain 61
36   IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion Basque Country 11
37   MAS NICOLAU Enric Spain
38   NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel Basque Country 13
39   VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro Spain 1
40   CARTHY Hugh United Kingdom 66
41   GEOGHEGAN HART Tao United Kingdom
42   KENNAUGH Peter United Kingdom 16
43   KNOX James United Kingdom
44   STANNARD Ian United Kingdom
45   SWIFT Connor United Kingdom
46   YATES Adam United Kingdom 37
47   YATES Simon United Kingdom
48   DUMOULIN Tom Netherlands 4
49   KELDERMAN Wilco Netherlands 38
50   KRUIJSWIJK Steven Netherlands 27
51   MOLLEMA Bauke Netherlands 12
52   OOMEN Sam Netherlands 14
53   POELS Wouter Netherlands
54   TOLHOEK Antwan Netherlands 28
55   WEENING Pieter Netherlands 69
56   ANACONA Winner Anrew Colombia
57   CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo Colombia
58   HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian Colombia
59   HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Colombia 48
60   LËPEZ MORENO Miguel ┴ngel Colombia
61   MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe Colombia
62   QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander Colombia 15
63   URAN URAN Rigoberto Colombia 33
64   CLARKE Simon Australia
65   DENNIS Rohan Australia
66   HAIG Jack Australia 19
67   HAMILTON Chris Australia
68   HOWSON Damien Australia
69   POWER Robert Australia 70
70   SCHULTZ Nicholas Australia
71   SUTHERLAND Rory Australia
72   ASGREEN Kasper Denmark 52
73   BRESCHEL Matti Denmark
74   EG Niklas Denmark
75   FUGLSANG Jakob Denmark 20
76   HANSEN Jesper Denmark
77   W▄RTZ SCHMIDT Mads Denmark
78   VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael Denmark 7
79   VINJEBO NYGAARD Emil Denmark 55
80   BUCHMANN Emanuel Germany 46
81   BURGHARDT Marcus Germany
82   DENZ Nico Germany 74
83   GESCHKE Simon Germany 24
84   MARTENS Paul Germany
85   SCHACHMANN Maximilian Germany
86   BOLE Grega Slovenia
87   MOHORIC Matej Slovenia
88   NOVAK Domen Slovenia
89   PIBERNIK Luka Slovenia
90   POLANC Jan Slovenia
91   ROGLIC Primoz Slovenia 34
92   SPILAK Simon Slovenia
93   TRATNIK Jan Slovenia
94   BODNAR Maciej Poland
95   GOLAS Michal Poland
96   KWIATKOWSKI Michal Poland
97   MAJKA Rafal Poland 35
98   OWSIAN Lukasz Poland 56
99   PATERSKI Maciej Poland
100   BYSTROM Sven Erik Norway
101   EIKING Odd Christian Norway 30
102   HAGEN Carl Fredrik Norway 54
103   BOASSON HAGEN Edvald Norway
104   HOELGAARD Markus Norway
105   LAENGEN Vegard Stake Norway 43
106   GOGL Michael Austria 45
107   GROSSSCHARTNER Felix Austria
108   KONRAD Patrick Austria 59
109   MUHLBERGER Gregor Austria
110   POSTLBERGER Lukas Austria
111   PREIDLER Georg Austria
112   DUNNE Conor Ireland
113   MARTIN Daniel Ireland
114   MULLEN Ryan Ireland
115   ROCHE Nicholas Ireland 67
116   BARTA Jan Czech Republic
117   HIRT Jan Czech Republic 17
118   HNIK Karel Czech Republic
119   KREUZIGER Roman Czech Republic 6
120   KUKRLE Michael Czech Republic
121   STYBAR Zdenek Czech Republic
122   FRANK Mathias Switzerland 26
123   FRANKINY Kilian Switzerland
124   MORABITO Steve Switzerland 60
125   REICHENBACH SÚbastien Switzerland 32
126   SCH─R Michael Switzerland
127   SCHELLING Patrick Switzerland
128   FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto Portugal 10
129   GUERREIRO Ruben Portugal
130   MACHADO Tiago Portugal
131   OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Portugal 39
132   ARSLANOV Ildar Russia
133   CHERNETSKY Sergey Russia 25
134   KOCHETKOV Pavel Russia 51
135   SIVAKOV Pavel Russia 47
136   STRAKHOV Dmitrii Russia
137   ZAKARIN Ilnur Russia 57
138   DIDIER Laurent Luxembourg
139   DRUCKER Jean Pierre Luxembourg
140   GASTAUER Ben Luxembourg
141   JUNGELS Bob Luxembourg
142   KIRSCH Alex Luxembourg
143   WIRTGEN Tom Luxembourg
144   BOOKWALTER Brent United States 63
145   KING Benjamin United States 72
146   KUSS Sepp United States
147   STETINA Peter United States
148   BENNETT George New Zealand 18
149   BEVIN Patrick New Zealand
150   BEWLEY Sam New Zealand
151   SMITH Dion New Zealand
152   DLAMINI Nicholas South Africa
153   JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques South Africa
154   KANGERT Tanel Estonia
155   TAARAMAE Rein Estonia
156   VAHTRA Norman Estonia
157   FOMINYKH Daniil Kazahkstan
158   LUTSENKO Alexey Kazahkstan 36
159   STALNOV Nikita Kazahkstan
160   ZEITS Andrey Kazahkstan 22
161   BRITTON Rob Canada 76
162   DUCHESNE Antoine Canada
163   HOULE Hugo Canada
164   WOODS Michael Canada 3
165   CARAPAZ Richard Ecuador 71
166   NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonnatan Ecuador
167   NEILANDS Krists Latvia
168   SKUJINS Toms Latvia 62
169   KIRYIENKA Vasil Belarus
170   KOSHEVOY Ilia Belarus
171   RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr Belarus
172   SOBAL Yauheni Belarus
173   GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel Eritrea
174   KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi Eritrea 41
175   BRATASHCHUK Andriy Ukraine
176   GRIVKO Andriy Ukraine
177   NAKANE Hideto Japan
178   TVETCOV Serghei Romania
179   SEPULVEDA Eduardo Argentina 73
180   CHAICHI RAGHIMI Mohammad Esmaeil Iran
181   RUMAC Josip Croatia
182   CHIU Ho San Hong Kong
183   KONOVALOVAS Ignatas Lithuania
184   VILLALOBOS SOLIS Roman Daniel Costa Rica
185   LUDVIGSSON Tobias Sweden
186   FARANTAKIS Stylianos Greece
187   SESSLER Nicolas Brazil
188   GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam Ethiopia







--- advertisement ---