Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Paris-Nice 2019 (2.UWT)
(Paris - Nice)
France  /  10 March - 17 March

Edition: 77 (1207.5 Km)
Winner: BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley

2018    


Videos (8)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Startlist

1   SOLER GIMENEZ Marc Spain 50
2   ANACONA Winner Anrew Colombia 33
3   CARRETERO Hector Spain 77
4   ERVITI Imanol Spain 80
5   QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander Colombia 2
6   ROELANDTS Jurgen Belgium 94
7   VALLS FERRI Rafael Spain
11   YATES Simon United Kingdom 25
12   BAUER Jack New Zealand 97
13   CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban Colombia 51
14   HAIG Jack Australia 4
15   MEZGEC Luka Slovenia
16   NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel Basque Country 56
17   TRENTIN Matteo Italy 39
21   LËPEZ MORENO Miguel ┴ngel Colombia 28
22   DE VREESE Laurens Belgium 89
23   HOULE Hugo Canada 23
24   IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka Basque Country
25   IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion Basque Country 21
26   CORT NIELSEN Magnus Denmark 71
27   SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon Spain 9
31   EWAN Caleb Australia
32   DE BUYST Jasper Belgium
33   DE GENDT Thomas Belgium 58
34   HANSEN Adam Australia 68
35   KLUGE Roger Germany
36   MAES Nikolas Belgium 100
37   MONFORT Maxime Belgium 30
41   POZZOVIVO Domenico Italy 26
42   COLBRELLI Sonny Italy 49
43   GARCIA CORTINA Ivan Spain 46
44   HAUSSLER Heinrich Australia 60
45   KOREN Kristjan Slovenia 69
46   NOVAK Domen Slovenia
47   TEUNS Dylan Belgium 17
51   KONRAD Patrick Austria 36
52   BENNETT Sam Ireland
53   DRUCKER Jean Pierre Luxembourg
54   GRO▀SCHARTNER Felix Austria 12
55   PFINGSTEN Christoph Germany
56   POLJANSKI Pawel Poland 47
57   SCHWARZMANN Michael Germany
61   BARDET Romain France 5
62   CHEREL MickaŰl France 22
63   COSNEFROY Benoit France 79
64   FRANK Mathias Switzerland
65   GALLOPIN Tony France
66   NAESEN Oliver Belgium 13
67   VANDENBERGH Stijn Belgium 61
71   BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley Colombia 1
72   GEOGHEGAN HART Tao United Kingdom 32
73   HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian Colombia 57
74   KWIATKOWSKI Michal Poland 3
75   NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonnatan Ecuador 81
76   ROWE Luke United Kingdom 104
77   SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro Colombia 41
81   HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Colombia 31
82   ARU Fabio Italy
83   BYSTROM Sven Erik Norway 99
84   KRISTOFF Alexander Norway
85   MARCATO Marco Italy 62
86   SUTHERLAND Rory Australia 113
87   ULISSI Diego Italy
91   DEGENKOLB John Germany 75
92   BERNARD Julien France 34
93   CICCONE Giulio Italy 37
94   DE KORT Koen Netherlands 85
95   KIRSCH Alex Luxembourg 76
96   PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson Colombia 54
97   THEUNS Edward Belgium 35
101   DEMARE Arnaud France 70
102   GUARNIERI Jacopo Italy 102
103   KONOVALOVAS Ignatas Lithuania 88
104   LE GAC Olivier France 84
105   MADOUAS Valentin France 11
106   MOLARD Rudy France 7
107   SINKELDAM Ramon Netherlands 108
111   JUNGELS Bob Luxembourg 8
112   DECLERCQ Tim Belgium 64
113   GILBERT Philippe Belgium 15
114   JAKOBSEN Fabio Netherlands
115   KEISSE Iljo Belgium 115
116   SABATINI Fabio Italy 103
117   SENECHAL Florian France
121   ZAKARIN Ilnur Russia 10
122   DEBUSSCHERE Jens Belgium
123   HALLER Marco Austria 93
124   HOLLENSTEIN Reto Switzerland 82
125   KITTEL Marcel Germany
126   POLITT Nils Germany 48
127   SPILAK Simon Slovenia 59
131   BARGUIL Warren France
132   BOUET Maxime France
133   GESBERT Elie France 38
134   GREIPEL AndrÚ Germany 95
135   MOINARD AmaŰl France 74
136   PICHON Laurent France 83
137   WELTEN Bram Netherlands
141   GROENEWEGEN Dylan Netherlands
142   BENNETT George New Zealand 6
143   EENKHOORN Pascal Netherlands 78
144   JANSEN Amund Gr°ndahl Norway 87
145   LINDEMAN Bertjan Netherlands 65
146   TEUNISSEN Mike Netherlands 55
147   WYNANTS Maarten Belgium
151   URAN URAN Rigoberto Colombia
152   CRADDOCK Lawson United States
153   DOCKER Mitchell Australia 91
154   MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe Colombia 18
155   MCLAY Daniel United Kingdom
156   SCULLY Thomas New Zealand 109
157   VAN GARDEREN Tejay United States 19
161   MATTHEWS Michael Australia
162   BAKELANTS Jan Belgium 98
163   CURVERS Roy Netherlands
164   KELDERMAN Wilco Netherlands 14
165   PEDERSEN Casper Phillip Denmark 96
166   TUSVELD Martijn Netherlands
167   VERVAEKE Louis Belgium
171   LAPORTE Christophe France
172   EDET Nicolas France 40
173   HANSEN Jesper Denmark 67
174   LE TURNIER Mathias France 72
175   PERICHON Pierre-Luc France 66
176   SOUPE Geoffrey France 112
177   VAN LERBERGHE Bert Belgium 110
181   CAVENDISH Mark United Kingdom
182   BAK Lars Ytting Denmark
183   BOASSON HAGEN Edvald Norway
184   DAVIES Scott United Kingdom 52
185   EISEL Bernhard Austria 107
186   MEINTJES Louis South Africa
187   VERMOTE Julien Belgium 118
191   ANTUNES Manuel Amaro Portugal 29
192   BARTA William United States 114
193   DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor Basque Country 43
194   DE MARCHI Alessandro Italy 27
195   MARECZKO Jakub Italy
196   TEN DAM Laurens Netherlands 44
197   VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco JosÚ Spain
201   CALMEJANE Lilian France 16
202   BONIFAZIO Niccolo Italy 105
203   GAUDIN Damien France
204   HIVERT Jonathan France 42
205   PETIT Adrien France 101
206   TERPSTRA Niki Netherlands 63
207   TURGIS Anthony France 73
211   COQUARD Bryan France 86
212   BOECKMANS Kris Belgium 116
213   GAUTIER Cyril France 20
214   M▄LLER Patrick Switzerland 90
215   PACHER Quentin France 45
216   REZA KÚvin France
217   VICHOT Arthur France
221   COMBAUD Romain France 53
222   EL FARES Julien France 24
223   FEDELI Alessandro Italy 111
224   FINETTO Mauro Italy 92
225   GROSU Eduard Michael Romania 117
226   NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas Lithuania
227   SISKEVICIUS Evaldas Lithuania 106







--- advertisement ---