Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tirreno-Adriatico 2019 (2.UWT)
(Tirreno - Adriatico)
Italy  /  13 March - 19 March

Edition: 54 (1048.5 Km)
Winner: ROGLIC Primoz

2018    



Videos (7)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Startlist

1   THOMAS Geraint United Kingdom
2   CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan Basque Country 28
3   MOSCON Gianni Italy
4   POELS Wouter Netherlands 7
5   PUCCIO Salvatore Italy 71
6   GANNA Filippo Italy 103
7   STANNARD Ian United Kingdom 91
11   DENZ Nico Germany 92
12   DILLIER Silvan Switzerland 85
13   DUVAL Julien France 98
14   GODON Dorian France 86
15   PETERS Nans France 70
16   VENTURINI ClÚment France 44
17   VUILLERMOZ Alexis France
21   FUGLSANG Jakob Denmark 3
22   BALLERINI Davide Italy 54
23   BIZHIGITOV Zhandos Kazahkstan 102
24   CATALDO Dario Italy 47
25   FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar Basque Country
26   GRUZDEV Dmitriy Kazahkstan 106
27   LUTSENKO Alexey Kazahkstan 13
31   NIBALI Vincenzo Italy 15
32   BAUHAUS Phil Germany 140
33   CARUSO Damiano Italy
34   DENNIS Rohan Australia 95
35   MOHORIC Matej Slovenia 17
36   SIEBERG Marcel Germany 134
37   TRATNIK Jan Slovenia 74
41   BARBIN Enrico Italy 90
42   BRESCIANI Michael Italy 128
43   MAESTRI Mirco Italy 115
44   MARONESE Marco Italy
45   SIMION Paolo Italy 129
46   TONELLI Alessandro Italy 125
47   WACKERMANN Luca Italy 132
51   SAGAN Peter Slovakia 105
52   BODNAR Maciej Poland 110
53   BURGHARDT Marcus Germany 73
54   FORMOLO Davide Italy 22
55   GATTO Oscar Italy 100
56   MAJKA Rafal Poland 52
57   OSS Daniel Italy 87
61   VAN AVERMAET Greg Belgium 16
62   ROSSKOPF Joey United States 34
63   SCH─R Michael Switzerland 33
64   VAN HOECKE Gijs Belgium 69
65   VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan Belgium 67
66   VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume Belgium 81
67   WISNIOWSKI Lukasz Poland 42
71   BOUHANNI Nacer France
72   BERHANE TEWELDEMEDHIN Natnael Eritrea 83
73   CLAEYS Dimitri Belgium
74   LEMOINE Cyril France 99
75   PEREZ Anthony France 46
76   SIMON Julien France 32
77   VANBILSEN Kenneth Belgium 123
81   ALAPHILIPPE Julian France 6
82   ASGREEN Kasper Denmark 60
83   LAMPAERT Yves Belgium 61
84   MORKOV Michael Denmark 131
85   RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano Argentina 118
86   STYBAR Zdenek Czech Republic 36
87   VIVIANI Elia Italy 127
91   VANMARCKE Sep Belgium 31
92   BETTIOL Alberto Italy 11
93   CLARKE Simon Australia 8
94   KANGERT Tanel Estonia 29
95   LANGEVELD Sebastian Netherlands 79
96   MODOLO Sacha Italy 109
97   PHINNEY Taylor United States 133
101   ARSLANOV Ildar Russia
102   KURIANOV Stepan Russia
103   BOEV Igor Russia 139
104   PORSEV Alexander Russia 126
105   ROVNY Ivan Russia 63
106   SHALUNOV Evgeny Russia 24
107   CHERKASOV Nikolay Russia 111
111   PINOT Thibaut France 5
112   K▄NG Stefan Switzerland 68
113   LADAGNOUS Matthieu France 48
114   MORABITO Steve Switzerland 80
115   ROUX Anthony France 59
116   SCOTSON Miles Australia 117
117   THOMAS Benjamin France 97
121   HERMANS Ben Belgium 64
122   BRANDLE Matthias Austria 137
123   CATAFORD Alexander Canada 138
124   CIMOLAI Davide Italy
125   DUNNE Conor Ireland 112
126   NEILANDS Krists Latvia 93
127   VAN ASBROECK Tom Belgium 39
131   WELLENS Tim Belgium 18
132   BENOOT Tiesj Belgium 12
133   CAMPENAERTS Victor Belgium 120
134   HAGEN Carl Fredrik Norway 84
135   KEUKELEIRE Jens Belgium 43
136   MARCZYNSKI Tomasz Poland
137   VAN DER SANDE Tosh Belgium 53
141   YATES Adam United Kingdom 2
142   EDMONDSON Alexander Australia
143   BOOKWALTER Brent United States 38
144   DURBRIDGE Luke Australia 51
145   HEPBURN Michael Australia 104
146   JUUL JENSEN Christopher Denmark 58
147   HOWSON Damien Australia 75
151   ARCAS PEĐA Jorge Spain 77
152   CARAPAZ Richard Ecuador 20
153   MAS BONET Lluis Spain
154   OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Portugal 30
155   PRADES REVERTE Eduard Spain 88
156   ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin Spain 40
157   S▄TTERLIN Jasha Germany 57
161   VISCONTI Giovanni Italy 62
162   GABBURO Davide Italy 50
163   PACIONI Luca Italy 121
164   QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney Colombia 66
165   SCHÍNBERGER Sebastian Austria 96
166   VELASCO Simone Italy 37
167   ZARDINI Edoardo Italy 41
171   KREUZIGER Roman Czech Republic 27
172   VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael Denmark
173   CUMMINGS Stephen United Kingdom 82
174   JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt South Africa 78
175   KING Benjamin United States 122
176   NIZZOLO Giacomo Italy
177   SLAGTER Tom Jelte Netherlands 45
181   ROGLIC Primoz Slovenia 1
182   BOUWMAN Koen Netherlands
183   DE PLUS Laurens Belgium 65
184   GESINK Robert Netherlands 21
185   MARTIN Tony Germany 135
186   MARTENS Paul Germany 136
187   VAN EMDEN Jos Netherlands 114
191   BATTAGLIN Enrico Italy 55
192   BIERMANS Jenthe Belgium
193   BOSWELL Ian United States
194   GONCALVES Jose Portugal 26
195   GUERREIRO Ruben Portugal 25
196   KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav Russia 94
197   W▄RTZ SCHMIDT Mads Denmark 116
201   DUMOULIN Tom Netherlands 4
202   HAGA Chad United States 113
203   KRAGH ANDERSEN S°ren Denmark 35
204   ARNDT Nikias Germany
205   OOMEN Sam Netherlands 9
206   POWER Robert Australia 108
207   ROCHE Nicholas Ireland 72
211   BRAMBILLA Gianluca Italy 23
212   CONCI Nicola Italy 56
213   FELLINE Fabio Italy
214   IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel Basque Country 119
215   PEDERSEN Mads Denmark 49
216   SKUJINS Toms Latvia 19
217   STUYVEN Jasper Belgium 76
221   GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando Colombia 89
222   BOHLI Tom Switzerland 124
223   CONSONNI Simone Italy 107
224   CONTI Valerio Italy 101
225   FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto Portugal 10
226   POLANC Jan Slovenia 14
227   TROIA Oliviero Italy 130







--- advertisement ---