Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Romandie 2019 (2.UWT)
Switzerland  /  30 April - 5 May

Edition: 73 (699.5 Km)
Winner: ROGLIC Primoz

2018    



Videos (6)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Startlist

1   KRUIJSWIJK Steven Netherlands 6
2   HOFSTEDE Lennard Netherlands 68
3   MARTIN Tony Germany 80
4   POWLESS Neilson United States
5   ROGLIC Primoz Slovenia 1
6   VAN EMDEN Jos Netherlands
7   VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas Denmark 72
11   THOMAS Geraint United Kingdom 3
12   ELISSONDE Kenny France 58
13   GANNA Filippo Italy 84
14   KIRYIENKA Vasil Belarus 89
15   ROSA Diego Italy 59
16   SWIFT Ben United Kingdom 60
17   VAN BAARLE Dylan Netherlands 32
21   BRAMBILLA Gianluca Italy 27
22   BERNARD Julien France 24
23   CLARKE William Australia 108
24   EG Niklas Denmark 30
25   IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel Basque Country 95
26   MOSCHETTI Matteo Italy 109
27   MULLEN Ryan Ireland 107
31   FRANK Mathias Switzerland 12
32   CHEVRIER Clement France 44
33   DENZ Nico Germany 79
34   DILLIER Silvan Switzerland 85
35   BAGDONAS Gediminas Lithuania 101
36   GOUGEARD Alexis France 63
37   PETERS Nans France 23
41   VIVIANI Elia Italy
42   CAPECCHI Eros Italy
43   EVENEPOEL Remco Belgium 76
44   KNOX James United Kingdom 14
45   MARTINELLI Davide Italy 110
46   SABATINI Fabio Italy
47   SENECHAL Florian France
51   KÜNG Stefan Switzerland 56
52   BONNET William France 93
53   FRANKINY Kilian Switzerland 42
54   GAUDU David France 5
55   REICHENBACH Sébastien Switzerland 21
56   THOMAS Benjamin France 70
57   VINCENT Leo France
61   KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi Eritrea 26
62   CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo Colombia
63   FOMINYKH Daniil Kazahkstan 102
64   GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas Denmark 51
65   HIRT Jan Czech Republic
66   STALNOV Nikita Kazahkstan 99
67   VILLELLA Davide Italy
71   BUCHMANN Emanuel Germany 7
72   ARCHBOLD Shane New Zealand 104
73   BASKA Erik Slovakia 111
74   BENNETT Sam Ireland
75   BODNAR Maciej Poland 100
76   GROßSCHARTNER Felix Austria 4
77   PFINGSTEN Christoph Germany 94
81   ROCHE Nicholas Ireland 36
82   FROHLINGER Johannes Germany 90
83   HAGA Chad United States
84   KÄMNA Lennard Germany 86
85   KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn Denmark
86   STORER Michael Australia 55
87   STORK Florian Germany 67
91   FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto Portugal 2
92   BOHLI Tom Switzerland 98
93   CONSONNI Simone Italy 97
94   MORI Manuele Italy
95   PETILLI Simone Italy 38
96   RAVASI Edward Italy 40
97   RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr Belarus 106
101   HOWSON Damien Australia 19
102   ALBASINI Michael Switzerland 78
103   BEWLEY Sam New Zealand
104   GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam Ethiopia 46
105   MEYER Cameron Australia 57
106   SCOTSON Callum Australia 92
107   SMITH Dion New Zealand
111   COLBRELLI Sonny Italy 52
112   FENG Chun Kai Taiwan
113   PERNSTEINER Hermann Austria 35
114   PIBERNIK Luka Slovenia 91
115   TRATNIK Jan Slovenia 88
116   WANG Mei Yin China 105
117   WILLIAMS Stephen United Kingdom
121   AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey Costa Rica
122   ANACONA Winner Anrew Colombia 20
123   ARCAS PEÑA Jorge Spain 71
124   BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto Colombia 11
125   CASTRILLO Jaime Spain 49
126   PRADES REVERTE Eduard Spain 62
127   SEPULVEDA Eduardo Argentina 13
131   BROWN Nathan United States
132   CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever Ecuador 48
133   CARTHY Hugh United Kingdom 28
134   DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd United States 33
135   KANGERT Tanel Estonia 17
136   MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe Colombia 25
137   WOODS Michael Canada 10
141   CAMPENAERTS Victor Belgium 83
142   ARMEE Sander Belgium 75
143   BLYTHE Adam United Kingdom
144   DE GENDT Thomas Belgium 29
145   HAGEN Carl Fredrik Norway 15
146   BYRIEL IVERSEN Rasmus Denmark 112
147   VANHOUCKE Harm Belgium 87
151   BEVIN Patrick New Zealand 37
152   BARTA William United States 82
153   MARECZKO Jakub Italy
154   OWSIAN Lukasz Poland 50
155   ROSSKOPF Joey United States 22
156   VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José Spain 74
157   ZOIDL Riccardo Austria 16
161   SPILAK Simon Slovenia 9
162   DOWSETT Alex United Kingdom
163   KOCHETKOV Pavel Russia 73
164   KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav Russia 81
165   WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads Denmark
166   STRAKHOV Dmitrii Russia 77
167   ZAKARIN Ilnur Russia 8
171   NIZZOLO Giacomo Italy
172   JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques South Africa
173   MÄDER Gino Switzerland
174   MEINTJES Louis South Africa 34
175   THOMSON Jay Robert South Africa 103
176   VENTER Jacobus South Africa 96
177   WYSS Danilo Switzerland 43
181   MARTIN Guillaume France 18
182   BACKAERT Frederik Belgium 65
183   DE GENDT Aimé Belgium 64
184   DEGAND Thomas Belgium 39
185   EIKING Odd Christian Norway 66
186   MEURISSE Xandro Belgium 53
187   PASQUALON Andrea Italy 61
191   THALMANN Roland Switzerland 47
192   BADILATTI Matteo Switzerland 31
193   FLÜCKIGER Mathias Switzerland 45
194   IMHOF Claudio Switzerland 69
195   MULLER Patrick Switzerland
196   PELLAUD Simon Switzerland 41
197   SCHELLING Patrick Switzerland 54







--- advertisement ---