Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian 2019 (1.UWT)
Basque Country  /  3 August

Edition: 39 (228.7 Km)
Winner: EVENEPOEL Remco

2018    
2020



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Startlist

1   ALAPHILIPPE Julian France
2   CAPECCHI Eros Italy
3   DECLERCQ Tim Belgium
4   DEVENYNS Dries Belgium 26
5   EVENEPOEL Remco Belgium 1
6   HONORÉ Mikkel Denmark 40
7   MAS NICOLAU Enric Spain 8
11   GALLOPIN Tony France 35
12   BIDARD François France 68
13   PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien France 50
14   DUPONT Hubert France
15   HÄNNINEN Jaakko Finland 46
16   PETERS Nans France 63
17   WARBASSE Larry United States 42
21   IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka Basque Country 4
22   BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello Basque Country 19
23   BALLERINI Davide Italy
24   FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar Basque Country 34
25   GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas Denmark 73
26   BIZHIGITOV Zhandos Kazahkstan
27   VILLELLA Davide Italy 47
31   KONRAD Patrick Austria 6
32   GATTO Oscar Italy
33   GROßSCHARTNER Felix Austria
34   MCCARTHY Jay Australia 51
35   MÜHLBERGER Gregor Austria 22
36   PFINGSTEN Christoph Germany
37   OSS Daniel Italy
41   VAN AVERMAET Greg Belgium 2
42   BARTA William United States
43   CERNY Josef Czech Republic
44   DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor Basque Country 64
45   ROSSKOPF Joey United States 54
46   BEVIN Patrick New Zealand
47   ZOIDL Riccardo Austria 56
51   CLARKE Simon Australia 20
52   CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever Ecuador 33
53   CARTHY Hugh United Kingdom 14
54   DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd United States
55   HOWES Alex United States
56   WHELAN James Australia
57   WOODS Michael Canada 9
61   MOLARD Rudy France 12
62   GAUDU David France
63   GENIETS Kevin Luxembourg
64   LUDVIGSSON Tobias Sweden
65   MADOUAS Valentin France 21
66   SCOTSON Miles Australia
67   ROUX Anthony France 27
71   BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley Colombia
72   CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan Basque Country 31
73   DUNBAR Eddie Ireland 15
74   ELISSONDE Kenny France 52
75   POELS Wouter Netherlands
76   DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David Spain
77   SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro Colombia
81   WELLENS Tim Belgium
82   BENOOT Tiesj Belgium
83   KEUKELEIRE Jens Belgium 43
84   MERTZ Rémy Belgium
85   MONFORT Maxime Belgium
86   VAN DER SANDE Tosh Belgium
87   VANENDERT Jelle Belgium 7
91   LANDA MEANA Mikel Basque Country
92   AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey Costa Rica 62
93   ARCAS PEÑA Jorge Spain
94   PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio Spain 61
95   CARRETERO Hector Spain
96   VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro Spain 10
97   VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos Spain
101   YATES Adam United Kingdom
102   BOOKWALTER Brent United States 23
103   DURBRIDGE Luke Australia
104   SMITH Dion New Zealand 45
105   SCOTSON Callum Australia
106   HAMILTON Lucas Australia 24
107   YATES Simon United Kingdom
111   ROCHE Nicholas Ireland 59
112   FROHLINGER Johannes Germany 66
113   BAKELANTS Jan Belgium 44
114   HIRSCHI Marc Switzerland 3
115   HAGA Chad United States
116   STORK Florian Germany
117   VERVAEKE Louis Belgium
121   GARCIA CORTINA Ivan Spain
122   AGNOLI Valerio Italy
123   BOLE Grega Slovenia
124   WANG Mei Yin China
125   GAROSIO Andrea Italy
126   NIBALI Antonio Italy
127   PADUN Mark Ukraine 18
131   KREUZIGER Roman Czech Republic 17
132   DLAMINI Nicholas South Africa
133   GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel Eritrea
134   JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques South Africa 79
135   DAVIES Scott United Kingdom
136   MEINTJES Louis South Africa 58
137   WYSS Danilo Switzerland
141   MOLLEMA Bauke Netherlands 5
142   BERNARD Julien France 30
143   CICCONE Giulio Italy 11
144   EG Niklas Denmark 65
145   FELLINE Fabio Italy
146   IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel Basque Country 75
147   SKUJINS Toms Latvia 13
152   BOUWMAN Koen Netherlands 78
153   DE PLUS Laurens Belgium
154   DE TIER Floris Belgium 38
155   KUSS Sepp United States 25
156   LINDEMAN Bertjan Netherlands
157   MARTENS Paul Germany
161   ZAKARIN Ilnur Russia
162   GONCALVES Jose Portugal
163   GUERREIRO Ruben Portugal 55
164   CRAS Steff Belgium
165   KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav Russia
166   SMIT Willie South Africa 67
171   MARTIN Daniel Ireland 32
172   FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto Portugal 49
173   MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastián Colombia
174   POGACAR Tadej Slovenia
175   POLANC Jan Slovenia 53
176   RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr Belarus 71
177   SUTHERLAND Rory Australia
181   MADRAZO Ángel Spain
182   BOL Jetse Netherlands 76
183   CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge Spain
184   EZQUERRA MUELA Jesús Spain
185   NEVES FERNANDES José Portugal
186   RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego Spain 77
187   SESSLER Nicolas Brazil 81
191   ARANBURU DEBA Alex Basque Country 39
192   CHERNETSKY Sergey Russia 28
193   IRISARRI RINCON Jon Basque Country
194   LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan Basque Country 36
195   NICOLAU BELTRAN Joel Spain 80
196   RODRÍGUEZ MARTIN Cristian Spain 57
197   SERRANO Gonzalo Spain 60
201   ROSSETTO Stéphane France 48
202   PERICHON Pierre-Luc France
203   SOUPE Geoffrey France
204   TOUZÉ Damien France 74
205   LEMOINE Cyril France
206   PEREZ Anthony France 29
207   SIMON Julien France 16
211   RODRIGUEZ GARAIKOETXEA Óscar Spain 37
212   BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz Basque Country
213   BARCELÓ ARAGÓN Fernando Spain 69
214   BARTHE Cyril France 72
215   BARRENETXEA URIARTE Ander Basque Country
216   BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz Basque Country 70
217   ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel Basque Country 41








--- advertisement ---