Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2019 (2.HC)
(Vuelta a Andalucia - Ruta Ciclista Del Sol)
Spain  /  20 February - 24 February

Edition: 65 (680.2 Km)
Winner: FUGLSANG Jakob

2018    


Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Startlist

1   WELLENS Tim Belgium 9
2   MARCZYNSKI Tomasz Poland 65
3   MERTZ Rémy Belgium 114
4   VAN DER SANDE Tosh Belgium 69
5   VANENDERT Jelle Belgium 43
6   VANHOUCKE Harm Belgium 110
7   WOUTERS Enzo Belgium 112
11   ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin Spain 45
12   BARBERO CUESTA Carlos Spain 64
13   CARRETERO Hector Spain 12
14   ROELANDTS Jurgen Belgium 55
15   PRADES REVERTE Eduard Spain 14
16   VALLS FERRI Rafael Spain 42
17   VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos Spain 16
21   SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon Spain 11
22   CATALDO Dario Italy 48
23   DE VREESE Laurens Belgium 103
24   FUGLSANG Jakob Denmark 1
25   IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion Basque Country 2
26   BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello Basque Country 4
27   ZEITS Andrey Kazahkstan 37
31   KRUIJSWIJK Steven Netherlands 3
32   KUSS Sepp United States 34
33   OLIVIER Daan Netherlands 87
34   VAN POPPEL Danny Netherlands
35   VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas Denmark 109
36   EENKHOORN Pascal Netherlands 77
37   TOLHOEK Antwan Netherlands 15
41   YATES Simon United Kingdom 41
42   CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban Colombia 47
43   HAIG Jack Australia 6
44   NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel Basque Country 36
45   TRENTIN Matteo Italy 75
46   YATES Adam United Kingdom 5
47   AFFINI Edoardo Italy 83
51   MOHORIC Matej Slovenia 21
52   GARCIA CORTINA Ivan Spain 44
53   AGNOLI Valerio Italy 49
55   PIBERNIK Luka Slovenia 62
56   TEUNS Dylan Belgium 10
57   BOLE Grega Slovenia 81
61   SPRENGERS Thomas Belgium 24
62   WILLEMS Thimo Belgium 107
63   VERWILST Aaron Belgium 72
64   PLANCKAERT Edward Belgium 50
65   WARLOP Jordi Belgium 68
67   VAN GESTEL Dries Belgium 71
71   DE WINTER Ludwig Belgium 111
72   EIKING Odd Christian Norway
73   KREDER Wesley Netherlands 89
74   MARTIN Guillaume France 17
75   PASQUALON Andrea Italy 54
76   VAN MELSEN Kevin Belgium
77   VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter Belgium 91
81   CHERKASOV Nikolay Russia 32
82   KULIKOVSKIY Alexandr Russia
83   RIKUNOV Petr Russia 99
84   ROVNY Ivan Russia 57
85   RYBALKIN Aleksey Russia 30
86   SHALUNOV Evgeny Russia 29
87   VLASOV Aleksander Russia 8
91   BOOM Lars Netherlands 58
92   DE BIE Sean Belgium
93   VAN DER LIJKE Nick Netherlands 38
94   VAN STAEYEN Michael Belgium 102
95   DE WITTE Mathias Belgium 60
96   RIESEBEEK Oscar Netherlands 25
97   REINDERS Elmar Netherlands 90
101   LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan Basque Country 23
102   RODRÍGUEZ MARTIN Cristian Spain 19
103   CAÑELLAS SÁNCHEZ Xavier Spain 92
104   GONZALEZ ARRIBAS David Spain 53
105   SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres Colombia 76
106   BANASZEK Alan Poland
107   CUADROS MORATA Alvaro Spain 108
111   ERMENAULT Corentin France
112   FOURNIER Marc France
113   DE BACKER Bert Belgium
114   LAMMERTINK Steven Netherlands 98
115   MANZIN Lorrenzo France 94
116   LECROQ Jérémy France
117   VAN GENECHTEN Jonas Belgium 67
121   ANDERSON Ryan Canada 95
122   CARPENTER Robin United States 84
123   ORONTE Emerson United States
124   JOYCE Colin United States 73
125   MANNION Gavin United States 35
126   MURPHY Kyle United States 97
127   TUFT Svein Canada 85
131   MOSER Moreno Italy 105
132   BOU Joan Spain 27
133   CANOLA Marco Italy 51
134   HATSUYAMA Sho Japan 82
135   LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose Spain 46
136   BAGIOLI Nicola Italy 70
141   BELLETTI Manuel Italy
142   CATTANEO Mattia Italy 22
143   FRAPPORTI Marco Italy 79
144   GAVAZZI Francesco Italy 39
145   MASNADA Fausto Italy 40
146   MONTAGUTI Matteo Italy 20
147   VIEL Mattia Italy
151   ALBANESE Vincenzo Italy 74
152   CARBONI Giovanni Italy 26
153   ORSINI Umberto Italy 101
154   PESSOT Alessandro Italy 113
155   ROTA Lorenzo Italy 59
156   TONELLI Alessandro Italy 52
157   COVILI Luca Italy 78
161   RODRIGUEZ GARAIKOETXEA Óscar Spain 13
162   BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz Basque Country 18
163   ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel Basque Country 28
164   LÓPEZ-COZAR Juan Spain 104
165   BARTHE Cyril France 61
166   SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio Spain 106
167   SANZ UNZUE Enrique Basque Country 86
171   NEVES FERNANDES José Portugal 88
172   BOL Jetse Netherlands 93
173   RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego Spain
174   VILELA Ricardo Portugal 31
175   LÓPEZ PARADA Daniel Spain
176   CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge Spain 66
177   MADRAZO Ángel Spain 33
181   AZURMENDI Ibai Basque Country 63
182   ZHYHUNOU Dzmitry Belarus
183   MARTIN SANZ Gotzon Basque Country 100
184   JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin Basque Country 80
185   HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres Colombia 7
186   SOTO Antonio Jesús Spain 56
187   CUADRADO Unai Spain 96







--- advertisement ---