Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de France 2017 (2.UWT)
France  /  1 July - 23 July

Edition: 104 (3516.0 Km)
Winner: FROOME Christopher

2016    



Videos (21)
Winners of the Race
5 Fans




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. FROOME Christopher SKY 86:20:55
2. URAN URAN Rigoberto CDT 00:00:54
3. BARDET Romain ALM 00:02:20
4. LANDA MEANA Mikel SKY 00:02:21
5. ARU Fabio AST 00:03:05
6. MARTIN Daniel EQS 00:04:42
7. YATES Simon ORS 00:06:14
8. MEINTJES Louis UAD 00:08:20
9. CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto TFS 00:08:49
10. BARGUIL Warren SUN 00:09:25
11. CARUSO Damiano BMC 00:14:48
12. QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV 00:15:28
13. VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 00:24:38
14. NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel SKY 00:25:28
15. BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 00:33:21
16. FEILLU Brice FVC 00:36:46
17. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 00:37:43
18. BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV 00:37:47
19. PAUWELS Serge DDD 00:39:36
20. BENOOT Tiesj LTS 00:42:04
21. GALLOPIN Tony LTS 00:42:39
22. BAKELANTS Jan ALM 00:50:04
23. MARTIN Guillaume WGG 00:53:52
24. KREUZIGER Roman ORS 00:59:58
25. CHAVANEL Sylvain DEN 01:04:22
26. HARDY Romain FVC 01:12:51
27. NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel COF 01:15:26
28. HENAO MONTOYA Sergio SKY 01:16:32
29. LATOUR Pierre ALM 01:18:45
30. FRANK Mathias ALM 01:21:16
31. KISERLOVSKI Robert KAT 01:25:25
32. MOINARD Amaël BMC 01:32:02
33. ROCHE Nicholas BMC 01:32:35
34. DEGAND Thomas WGG 01:34:02
35. CALMEJANE Lilian DEN 01:35:16
36. MOLARD Rudy FDJ 01:35:55
37. GASTAUER Ben ALM 01:38:33
38. ROGLIC Primoz TLJ 01:44:41
39. ULISSI Diego UAD 01:45:23
40. MINNAARD Marco WGG 01:48:11
41. ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin UAD 01:50:31
42. PERICHON Pierre-Luc FVC 01:57:29
43. BROWN Nathan CDT 01:57:52
44. ZEITS Andrey AST 01:59:09
45. BRAJKOVIC Janez TBM 02:00:38
46. PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson TFS 02:01:30
47. IMPEY Daryl ORS 02:01:59
48. GAUTIER Cyril ALM 02:03:24
49. TALANSKY Andrew CDT 02:03:27
50. DURASEK Kristijan UAD 02:04:53
51. DE GENDT Thomas LTS 02:05:36
52. ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar TFS 02:06:30
53. BRAMBILLA Gianluca EQS 02:06:57
54. ROLLAND Pierre CDT 02:11:54
55. BOUET Maxime FVC 02:13:23
56. MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF 02:15:28
57. KWIATKOWSKI Michal SKY 02:17:48
58. VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 02:19:14
59. KEUKELEIRE Jens ORS 02:22:26
60. CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan MOV 02:22:44
61. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael AST 02:25:36
62. CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban ORS 02:27:34
63. NAESEN Oliver ALM 02:28:02
64. GESCHKE Simon SUN 02:28:57
65. SEPULVEDA Eduardo FVC 02:31:05
66. SICARD Romain DEN 02:33:24
67. TEN DAM Laurens SUN 02:34:56
68. DOMONT Axel ALM 02:35:33
69. MATTHEWS Michael SUN 02:36:36
70. DE KORT Koen TFS 02:38:33
71. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 02:39:10
72. SCHÄR Michael BMC 02:41:54
73. GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam TBM 02:42:15
74. MACHADO Tiago KAT 02:43:36
75. LAMMERTINK Maurits KAT 02:44:01
76. EDET Nicolas COF 02:45:11
77. VAN BAARLE Dylan CDT 02:47:11
78. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald DDD 02:48:12
79. KÜNG Stefan BMC 02:49:17
80. POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 02:53:42
81. WYSS Danilo BMC 02:53:51
82. MARTENS Paul TLJ 02:54:14
83. SWIFT Ben UAD 02:54:48
84. ARNDT Nikias SUN 02:54:54
85. GESBERT Elie FVC 02:55:13
86. CLARKE Simon CDT 02:55:27
87. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 02:56:43
88. HOWSON Damien ORS 02:56:57
89. TULIK Angelo DEN 02:57:05
90. BETTIOL Alberto CDT 02:57:56
91. VOECKLER Thomas DEN 02:58:51
92. ERVITI Imanol MOV 03:00:21
93. KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar AST 03:04:11
94. MCCARTHY Jay BOH 03:05:13
95. POLITT Nils KAT 03:05:52
96. MARCATO Marco UAD 03:05:53
97. HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús MOV 03:06:05
98. ALBASINI Michael ORS 03:06:55
99. DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC 03:07:25
100. VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WGG 03:09:38
101. MARTIN Tony KAT 03:10:18
102. STYBAR Zdenek EQS 03:12:12
103. VACHON Florian FVC 03:13:10
104. BENNATI Daniele MOV 03:13:44
105. BAUER Jack EQS 03:15:13
106. QUEMENEUR Perrig DEN 03:15:40
107. THWAITES Scott DDD 03:16:28
108. SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV 03:17:53
109. ARASHIRO Yukiya TBM 03:18:16
110. OFFREDO Yoann WGG 03:20:50
111. BONO Matteo UAD 03:20:59
112. KIRYIENKA Vasil SKY 03:21:15
113. HANSEN Adam LTS 03:22:31
114. BEVIN Patrick CDT 03:23:00
115. GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 03:24:42
116. BODNAR Maciej BOH 03:26:58
117. SIMON Julien COF 03:29:21
118. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt DDD 03:30:54
119. MORENO BAZAN Javier TBM 03:32:06
120. GRIVKO Andriy AST 03:32:14
121. DEGENKOLB John TFS 03:35:14
122. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 03:36:22
123. BAK Lars Ytting LTS 03:37:04
124. SMITH Dion WGG 03:39:24
125. PICHON Laurent FVC 03:39:45
126. PETIT Adrien DEN 03:41:34
127. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 03:41:52
128. LEMOINE Cyril COF 03:43:45
129. TEUNISSEN Mike SUN 03:43:52
130. KRISTOFF Alexander KAT 03:45:40
131. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 03:45:57
132. BACKAERT Frederik WGG 03:46:36
133. LAPORTE Christophe COF 03:46:47
134. GENE Yohann DEN 03:47:08
135. IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel TFS 03:47:10
136. ROELANDTS Jurgen LTS 03:47:20
137. PASQUALON Andrea WGG 03:51:18
138. BOUHANNI Nacer COF 03:51:29
139. VERMOTE Julien EQS 03:52:54
140. BOUDAT Thomas DEN 03:53:08
141. CUMMINGS Stephen DDD 03:53:10
142. CURVERS Roy SUN 03:53:38
143. BOLE Grega TBM 03:55:29
144. KNEES Christian SKY 03:55:31
145. ZABEL Rick KAT 03:55:48
146. GOGL Michael TFS 03:59:06
147. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WGG 03:59:48
148. SINKELDAM Ramon SUN 04:01:54
149. GREIPEL André LTS 04:02:54
150. HOLLENSTEIN Reto KAT 04:03:45
151. HAYMAN Mathew ORS 04:05:17
152. CIMOLAI Davide FDJ 04:06:15
153. EISEL Bernhard DDD 04:10:18
154. SABATINI Fabio EQS 04:10:25
155. HALLER Marco KAT 04:13:50
156. GROENEWEGEN Dylan TLJ 04:16:02
157. TIMMER Albert SUN 04:16:21
158. LE GAC Olivier FDJ 04:17:21
159. PHINNEY Taylor CDT 04:18:15
160. BOZIC Borut TBM 04:18:41
161. SENECHAL Florian COF 04:19:17
162. VENTER Jacobus DDD 04:20:16
163. CLAEYS Dimitri COF 04:25:01
164. WAGNER Robert TLJ 04:25:12
165. SELIG Rüdiger BOH 04:26:43
166. LEEZER Tom TLJ 04:32:21
167. ROWE Luke SKY 04:35:52






--- advertisement ---