Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Iran (Azarbaijan) 2017 (2.1)
(Tour of Iran)
Iran  /  8 October - 13 October

Edition: 32 (1010.5 Km)
Winner: RUIJGH Rob

2016    


Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. RUIJGH Rob TIS 23:11:31
2. DAVIDENOK Ilya TST 23:11:35
3. TOFFALI Nicola CYC 23:11:38
4. FEATONBY Jesse DPV 23:11:45
5. ROSS Mathew DPV 23:12:10
6. NEPOMNYACHSHI Yevgeniy VAM 23:12:11
7. REBELLIN Davide KWC 23:12:20
8. SAFARZADEH Saeid TST 23:12:21
9. KOLAHDOUZ HAGH Amir PKY 23:12:49
10. LEBAS Thomas KIN 23:12:53
11. MOAZEMI GOUDARZI Arvin PKY 23:12:59
12. POURHASHEMI Hamid TST 23:12:59
13. MIZBANI ERANAGH Ghader TST 23:12:59
14. STOCKMAN Abram TIS 23:13:11
15. Hosseini Reza PKY 23:13:11
16. OOSTRA Folkert BBD 23:13:11
17. HATSUYAMA Sho BGT 23:13:11
18. KHORSHIDI Khalil NIRI 23:13:39
19. MONIER Damien BGT 23:14:34
20. POURSEYEDI GOLAKHOUR Mirsamad TST 23:17:11
21. SCHUMACHER Stefan KWC 23:17:46
22. BEYK KHORZIMI Hamid 23:17:53
23. DOETS Marco BBD 23:23:01
24. STOCKMAN Michiel TIS 23:28:45
25. KERS Koos Jeroen BBD 23:29:40
26. VOLOSHIN Alexey VAM 23:29:43
27. SAHBAOUI Soufiane VIB 23:31:39
28. BALLET Alexandre CYC 23:32:58
29. RAHMANI BEIRAGH Mohsen PTS 23:33:51
30. SOKOLOV Nikita VAM 23:34:46
31. YATES Theodore DPV 23:35:49
32. REZAEI Ali 23:37:34
33. ASTAFYEV Stepan VAM 23:37:56
34. MRAOUNI Salaheddine KWC 23:42:44
35. EBADI Hamed PTS 23:44:59
36. FOROUGHI Davoad PTS 23:46:17
37. CRAWFORD Jai KIN 23:48:14
38. ISHIBASHI Manabu BGT 23:48:33
39. GANJKHANLOU Mohammad PKY 23:50:26
40. SOHRABI Mehdi PKY 23:50:51
41. AMIN MORADI Mohammad 23:50:51
42. NATEGHI Hossein PTS 23:50:52
43. HUGGER Jan CYC 23:52:11
44. ALIZADEH CHAKHLOU Jafar 23:54:02
45. WHITE Liam DPV 23:54:24
46. PANE James DPV 23:54:48
47. GHAFFARI Vahid TST 23:55:16
48. DE ROOZE Niels TIS 23:55:41
49. OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr VAM 23:56:23
50. GUTIERREZ REVUELTA JosÚ Manuel KWC 23:57:40
51. ARASHIRO Yudai BGT 23:57:43
52. MANNAERTS Jelle TIS 23:58:53
53. BONAFE Eric Valiente VIB 23:59:30
54. SEYEDGHALICHI Mohammad PTS 24:00:14
55. SOBHHKIZ Farshi Amir 24:00:14
56. RAJABLOU Mohammad PKY 24:00:27
57. TIMMERMANS Justin BBD 24:00:29
58. KHADYLBEK Kairat VAM 24:02:50
59. KOREVAAR Merijn BBD 24:02:50
60. LEIGH Andrew TIS 24:04:11
61. ARMOON Mehdi PTS 24:04:37
62. HASHEMI Mohammad NIRI 24:04:37
63. YAMAMOTO Genki KIN 24:05:32
64. OTTEMA Rick BBD 24:05:48
65. NAKANISHI Kenji KIN 24:06:19
66. KATSONIS Nicholas DPV 24:07:06
67. RAKANI Keivan 24:13:53
68. ESMAEILZADEH Dariush NIRI 24:23:02
69. ASO Keisuke KIN 24:31:14





--- advertisement ---