Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of China I 2017 (2.1)
China  /  10 September - 17 September

Edition: 8 (625.4 Km)
Winner: BERTAZZO Liam

2016    



Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. BERTAZZO Liam WIL 13:56:47
2. COOPER Joseph IWS 13:57:02
3. PAPOK Siarhei MCC 13:57:03
4. PACIONI Luca AND 13:57:05
5. DE MAAR Marc HEN 13:57:18
6. BAYLY Cameron IWS 13:57:18
7. MEYER Cameron MTS 13:57:21
8. NIKITIN Matvey TSE 13:57:22
9. PANASSENKO Nikita TSE 13:57:25
10. PRADES Benjamín UKO 13:57:30
11. PRUUS Peeter RBR 13:57:32
12. TROSINO Mirko WIL 13:57:34
13. DOMINGUEZ BARRAGAN Daniel KYL 13:57:40
14. LUKSEVICS Viesturs RBR 13:57:45
15. KUZMIN Anton TSE 13:57:48
16. ORTEGA RAMIREZ Mauricio RTS 13:57:48
17. GODOY ORMENESE Caio SOU 13:57:52
18. BOGDANOVICS Maris RBR 13:58:09
19. PACHON MELO Oscar Mauricio RTS 13:58:09
20. HUCKER Robbie IWS 13:58:15
21. BENFATTO Marco AND 13:58:16
22. POLIVODA Oleksandr KLS 13:58:21
23. NAZARET Magno Prado SOU 13:58:22
24. LIU Jianpeng HEN 13:58:25
25. EARLE Nathan UKO 13:58:26
26. BANI Eugenio RTS 13:58:26
27. LUCHSHENKO Sergey TSE 13:58:27
28. MACHADO SILVA Gabriel SOU 13:58:28
29. PRENDERGAST Christopher HRB 13:58:28
30. HINDLEY Jai MTS 13:58:28
31. SPREAFICO Matteo AND 13:58:30
32. MARZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin TSG 13:58:38
33. TSISHKOU Raman MCC 13:58:41
34. BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene TSG 13:58:42
35. KUBOKI Kazushige NIP 13:58:45
36. CHEN Mingrun HEN 13:58:51
37. BIEKEN Nazaerbieke KYL 13:58:52
38. DE SOUZA ALMEIDA André SOU 13:58:55
39. PEÑA MENESES Cristian Andre RTS 13:59:05
40. BRATASHCHUK Andriy KLS 13:59:17
41. TSOY Vladimir TSE 13:59:52
42. ANDRIATO Rafael WIL 14:00:14
43. CECCHIN Alberto WIL 14:00:17
44. GROSU Eduard Michael NIP 14:00:21
45. WANG Ya Dong XDS 14:00:32
46. NISHIMURA Hiroki NIP 14:00:50
47. LAVERY Philip HRB 14:00:52
48. AKPAROV Abdullojon XDS 14:01:05
49. CIMA Damiano NIP 14:01:30
50. BONUSI Raffaello AND 14:01:42
51. RIVERA SERRANO Kevin AND 14:02:34
52. KHALMURATOV Muradjan XDS 14:02:57
53. KONONENKO Mykhailo KLS 14:03:09
54. WANG Bo HEN 14:03:50
55. TOKUDA Tanzou UKO 14:07:14
56. LORENTE ARAQUE Rodrigo UKO 14:07:33
57. CHOY Hiu Fung HKS 14:07:40
58. HO Burr HKS 14:08:44
59. SHI Hang MSS 14:08:50
60. CHIU Ho San HKS 14:09:01
61. SUNNATOV Akramjon XDS 14:09:08
62. MONCORGE Pierre CSM 14:09:13
63. GOH Choon Huat TSG 14:09:30
64. DENG Penghai MSS 14:09:40
65. CARTIER Alexis HRB 14:10:18
66. WILLIAMS Christopher TNN 14:10:41
67. NADON Marc-Antoine HRB 14:10:44
68. KULIMBETOV Nurbolat TSE 14:11:01
69. BI Wen Hui MTS 14:11:10
70. COLONNA Yuri WIL 14:11:14
71. GIACOPPO Anthony IWS 14:11:23
72. YAN Meng HEN 14:11:40
73. DRAPERI Matteo WIL 14:11:44
74. ROSDI Mohd Nor Umardi TSG 14:11:59
75. KARALIOK Yauheni MCC 14:13:25
76. GOHR Andre Eduardo SOU 14:13:35
77. MEAD VAN COURT Jonah CCB 14:13:41
78. SHEMETAU Mikhail MCC 14:15:50
79. MALUCELLI Matteo AND 14:15:59
80. OTHMAN Muhamad Adiq Husainie TSG 14:16:03
81. HIRATSUKA Yoshimitsu UKO 14:16:18
82. NAKAI Michimasa UKO 14:16:24
83. XU Zhaoliang MSS 14:16:27
84. UCHIMA Kohei NIP 14:16:39
85. LAU Wan Yau HKS 14:18:11
86. SWEENY Harrison MTS 14:18:49
87. RUPNIK Jure HRB 14:18:56
88. JENNER Samuel MTS 14:18:57
89. SAMUEL Travis HRB 14:19:12
90. SALEH Mohd Zamri TSG 14:19:16
91. ORR Robert CSM 14:19:26
92. HOU Wei Jie KYL 14:19:29
93. DARMONOV Jakhongir XDS 14:19:36
94. VOSEKALNS Andris RBR 14:19:48
95. BECIS Armands RBR 14:20:39
96. SUN Xiao Long MTS 14:20:53
97. KANEPEJS Deins RBR 14:20:56
98. CLANCY Stephen TNN 14:21:02
99. BRAND Sam TNN 14:22:02
100. GU Tianhao MSS 14:22:21
101. LUNARDON Paolo RTS 14:23:14
102. DE KEIJZER Gerd TNN 14:23:53
103. OLLAMOV Doston XDS 14:28:29
104. WANG Xin KYL 14:30:14
105. LAKE Sean IWS 14:30:53
106. TZORTZAKIS Polychronis RTS 14:32:13
107. JANSSEN Yannick CSM 14:33:56
108. SKORENKO Mykyta KLS 14:37:08
109. BANASZEK Adrian KLS 14:39:38
110. LAU Wan Hei HKS 14:40:01
111. KANERVA Hiski CSM 14:40:06
112. CHEN Zhiwen MSS 14:40:19
113. CHAMORRO PIVA Francisco Ramon SOU 14:42:38
114. VALOGNES Quentin TNN 14:45:13
115. BENHAMOUDA Mehdi TNN 14:45:24
116. BANASZEK Norbert KLS 14:50:21
117. SIZKO Antti CCB 14:53:37
118. HETHERINGTON Ben CSM 14:56:20
119. KANERVA Joni CSM 14:56:51
120. LIU Haiwang MSS 15:00:22






--- advertisement ---