Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Hokkaido 2017 (2.2)
Japan  /  8 September - 10 September

Edition: 31 (424.0 Km)
Winner: GARCIA Marcos

2016    


Leaders of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. GARCIA Marcos ESP KINAN CYCLING TEAM 09:44:28
2. NISHIZONO Ryota JPN BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR CYCLING TEAM 09:44:34
3. TORIBIO JoseVicente ESP MATRIX POWERTAG 09:44:40
4. BERLATO Giacomo ITA NIPPO - VINI FANTINI 09:44:44
5. LEBAS Thomas FRA KINAN CYCLING TEAM 09:44:44
6. GUARDIOLA Salvador ESP TEAM UKYO 09:44:47
7. FERNANDEZ AYARZAGUENA Egoitz ESP TEAM UKYO 09:44:51
8. DE NEGRI Pier Paolo ITA NIPPO - VINI FANTINI 09:44:53
9. NAKANE Hideto JPN NIPPO - VINI FANTINI 09:44:54
10. MOREY Drew AUS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 09:44:56
11. SUZUKI Yuzuru JPN UTSUNOMIA BLITZEN 09:45:03
12. BAGIOLI Nicola ITA NIPPO - VINI FANTINI 09:45:09
13. OKAMOTO Hayato JPN AISAN RACING TEAM 09:45:16
14. MINATO Ryo JPN SHIMANO RACING TEAM 09:45:19
15. SUZUKI Ryu JPN BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR CYCLING TEAM 09:45:23
16. NAKAGAWA Ken JPN 09:45:42
17. YAMAMOTO Masaki JPN 09:46:02
18. CULEY Marcus AUS ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 09:46:09
19. HUDRY Florian FRA INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY 09:46:09
20. NOHALES NIETO Edgar ESP 7 ELEVEN ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 09:46:20
21. HATANAKA Yusuke JPN TEAM UKYO 09:46:31
22. HAYAKAWA Tomohiro JPN AISAN RACING TEAM 09:46:33
23. FUJITA Shunsuke JPN 09:46:36
24. TOMIO Daichi JPN 09:46:44
25. DUTTON Jay AUS ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 09:46:45
26. CAMERON Timothy AUS ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 09:46:45
27. AKITA Takuma JPN SHIMANO RACING TEAM 09:47:14
28. IINO Tomoyuki JPN UTSUNOMIA BLITZEN 09:47:15
29. MIZOGUCHI Tomoki JPN 09:47:18
30. SUMIYOSHI Kota JPN AISAN RACING TEAM 09:47:31
31. HIRAI Eiichi JPN TEAM UKYO 09:48:01
32. EWART Jesse AUS 7 ELEVEN ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 09:48:11
33. AMAGOI Tatsuki JPN KINAN CYCLING TEAM 09:48:38
34. ISHIBASHI Manabu JPN BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR CYCLING TEAM 09:48:52
35. MIZUNO Kyohei JPN INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY 09:49:32
36. KUSABA Keigo JPN 09:50:19
37. DOI Yukihiro JPN MATRIX POWERTAG 09:50:56
38. OGATA Takahiko JPN 09:51:22
39. MAWATARI Shinya JPN UTSUNOMIA BLITZEN 09:51:46
40. KISHI Takahito JPN NASU BLASEN 09:52:04
41. KOMORI Ryohei JPN AISAN RACING TEAM 09:53:43
42. KIMURA Keisuke JPN SHIMANO RACING TEAM 09:53:52
43. NAKAI Tadaaki JPN 09:54:04
44. SANO Junya JPN MATRIX POWERTAG 09:54:42
45. MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul MAS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 09:54:55
46. ISHII Shumpei JPN 09:54:58
47. YAMAMOTO Genki JPN KINAN CYCLING TEAM 09:55:07
48. HATSUYAMA Sho JPN BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR CYCLING TEAM 09:55:13
49. KUROEDA Saya JPN 09:55:20
50. TOKUDA Tanzou JPN TEAM UKYO 09:55:36
51. SOGABE Atsunori JPN 09:55:38
52. SANO Chihiro JPN 09:56:12
53. MIZUNO Makito JPN 09:56:23
54. ELLERM-NORTON Darcy NZL ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 09:56:26
55. PARK Soobeen KOR 09:56:34
56. HIRATA Kunie JPN 09:56:39
57. MOHD ZARIFF Muhamad Nur Aiman MAS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 09:56:47
58. NISHIO Keito JPN 09:56:59
59. TAKEYAMA Kosuke JPN 09:57:16
60. PARK Sungmok KOR 09:57:20
61. ITO Shunki JPN 09:57:21
62. BERRY Josh AUS 7 ELEVEN ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 09:57:38
63. YOSHIDA Hayato JPN MATRIX POWERTAG 09:58:20
64. FERNANDEZ CASASOLA Airan ESP MATRIX POWERTAG 09:58:20
65. TSUBAKI Hiroshi JPN KINAN CYCLING TEAM 09:58:27
66. SHIMOJIMA Masaki JPN NASU BLASEN 10:00:49
67. MONIER Damien FRA BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR CYCLING TEAM 10:01:16
68. IMAMURA Shunsuke JPN 10:01:39
69. NAOI Shunta JPN 10:01:42
70. IRIBE Shotaro JPN SHIMANO RACING TEAM 10:01:47
71. LEE Jehyun KOR 10:02:25
72. WATANABE Shotaro JPN AISAN RACING TEAM 10:02:47
73. KOBAYASHI Marino JPN NIPPO - VINI FANTINI 10:02:49
74. NISHIO Hayato JPN NASU BLASEN 10:02:57
75. MIYAZAKI Hirofumi JPN 10:03:57
76. KANEKO Daisuke JPN 7 ELEVEN ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 10:04:40
77. ABE Takayuki JPN UTSUNOMIA BLITZEN 10:04:45
78. KYUI Hyukjin KOR 10:04:49
79. SUZUKI Norito JPN 10:05:46
80. MIZUTANI Kakeru JPN SHIMANO RACING TEAM 10:06:22
81. SALEH Mohd Harrif MAS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 10:06:22
82. KANG Donggu KOR 10:06:59
83. NAGASAWA Yuki JPN 10:07:09
84. KURIHARA haruka JPN 10:07:18
85. TOKUDA Takumi JPN 10:08:31
86. YOSHIDA Yuto JPN INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY 10:10:06
87. HASHIZUME Jo JPN 10:10:29
88. UNUMA Riku JPN 10:11:06
89. NAKATA Takuya JPN INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY 10:11:11
90. AHMAD ZAMRI Muhammad Zulhilmie Afif MAS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 10:21:48
91. SAWADA Keitaro JPN 10:25:03






--- advertisement ---