Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franįais | Italiano | Espaņol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Jelajah Malaysia 2017 (2.2)
Malaysia  /  3 October - 7 October

(679.9 Km)
Winner: DAVIDS Brendon

2016    
2018



Leaders of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. DAVIDS Brendon RSA 16:34:16
2. NIŅO CORREDOR Victor COL TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 16:34:40
3. LIM Rustom PHI 7 ELEVEN ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 16:35:27
4. FITRIANTO Hari INA 16:35:45
5. PHOUNSAVATH Ariya LAO THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 16:36:28
6. MILLER Nick NZL 16:36:31
7. THOMAS Ryan AUS 16:36:44
8. HAYAKAWA Tomohiro JPN AISAN RACING TEAM 16:37:10
9. CAHYADI Aiman INA TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 16:37:22
10. FELIPE Marcelo PHI 7 ELEVEN ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 16:37:33
11. HIBATULLAH Jamal INA 16:37:34
12. AZMAN Muhammad Zawawi MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 16:38:02
13. MOREY Drew AUS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 16:38:14
14. NOHALES NIETO Edgar ESP 7 ELEVEN ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 16:39:17
15. WATANABE Shotaro JPN AISAN RACING TEAM 16:39:26
16. JUANGGA Selamat INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 16:40:19
17. LIPHONGYU Navuti THA 16:40:22
18. EWART Jesse AUS 7 ELEVEN ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 16:41:29
19. MARTIN Nelson PHI 7 ELEVEN ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 16:41:33
20. PEREZ MUŅOZ Wilmar Jahir COL TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 16:43:10
21. GANI Abdul INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 16:43:18
22. ZULKIFLIE Nik Mohd Hazwan MAS 16:43:31
23. MAZUKI Nur Amirull Fakhruddin MAS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 16:45:33
24. ZULKEFLI Azli Najmi MAS 16:47:12
25. VOLKERS Samuel AUS 16:50:10
26. ABDUL HALIL Mohamad Izzat Hilmi MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 16:50:18
27. OTHMAN Muhamad Adiq Husainie MAS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 16:50:44
28. KOMORI Ryohei JPN AISAN RACING TEAM 16:51:54
29. ZULKURNAIN Zuladri Amin MAS 16:52:15
30. MOHD SHUKRI Muhammad Shaiful Adlan MAS 16:53:25
31. ABDURROHMAN Muhammad INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 16:53:26
32. BOONRATANATHANAKORN Thurakit THA 16:53:33
33. MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul MAS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 16:53:49
34. ISMANIZAM Muhammad Nasrullah MAS 16:54:08
35. AHMAD KAMAL Muhammad Ameen MAS MALAYSIA 16:54:27
36. SAIUDOMSIN Phuchong THA THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 16:56:31
37. MOHD BAKRI Sofian Nabil Omar MAS MALAYSIA 16:56:50
38. TERUEL ROVIRA Eloy ESP TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 16:56:53
39. SIRIRONNACHAI Sarawut THA 17:00:14
40. OTHMAN Muhamad Afiq Huznie MAS INFINITE AIS CYCLING TEAM 17:00:38
41. MUHAMAD Mohd Nazri MAS 17:01:32
42. RAZALI Mohamad Farid MAS 17:01:41
43. SUTTON Jack AUS 17:01:54
44. REDDISH Nick NZL 17:02:07
45. YUSOFF Yusrizal MAS MALAYSIA 17:02:51
46. NONTHICHAN Khunakorn THA INFINITE AIS CYCLING TEAM 17:05:11
47. AQUINO Jerry Jr. PHI 17:05:27
48. AWANG Muhamad Firdaus MAS 17:08:19
49. ZULKEFLI Zamirul Adlisham MAS 17:08:20
50. MISBAH Muhamad Rauf Nur MAS 17:08:38
51. ABU SAMAH Muhamad Aliff Farhan MAS 17:09:35
52. LAKASEK Irwandie MAS 17:10:10
53. AMRAN Amirul Aswandi MAS 17:10:47
54. WALKER Mark GBR 17:11:30
55. ZAMRI Muhammad Afiq MAS 17:11:32
56. ABD HAMID Mohd Hafidz MAS 17:11:59
57. SEANAUMNUAYPHON Tanaphon THA INFINITE AIS CYCLING TEAM 17:12:33
58. RUSLI Amir Mustafa MAS 17:12:59
59. JUMARI Muhammad Elmi MAS 17:13:30
60. NEDERLOF Lex NED 17:14:02
61. LOW Jin Ming MAS 17:14:51
62. SALEH Mohd Zamri MAS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 17:16:27
63. KAMALUDIN Hamif MAS 17:16:32
64. JAAFAR Raziff MAS 17:16:37
65. PRIYA PRASETYA Heksa INA 17:17:57
66. SALEH Mohd Harrif MAS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 17:17:59
67. BONZO Julius Mark PHI 17:18:29
68. AHMAD KAMAL Muhammad Ameer MAS MALAYSIA 17:20:20
69. FAUIZAN Mohd Shahrul Afiza MAS 17:20:55
70. MICHELIN-BEARD Karl AUS 17:21:30
71. PEREZ Dominic PHI 7 ELEVEN ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 17:26:54
72. MAT SENAN Mohammad Saufi MAS 17:27:17
73. SHATHIRAN Muhammad Irfan MAS 17:27:41
74. HAMIDUN Hamdan MAS 17:28:27
75. MUH Imam Arifin INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 17:33:39
76. NASIR Mohd Zaki MAS 17:34:48
77. JAFRI Amirul Anuar MAS 17:37:14
78. HJ MOHAMAD AMIR Amiruddin BRU BRUNEI DARUSSALAM 17:39:06
79. JAMINUDDIN Muhammad Rahimi MAS 17:57:31





--- advertisement ---