Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Istarsko Proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy 2018 (2.2)
(Istarsko proljece-Jadranska magistrala-Istrian Spring Trophy)
Croatia  /  8 March - 11 March

Edition: 58 (481.0 Km)
Winner: HAGEN Krister

2017    
2019

Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. HAGEN Krister NOR TEAM COOP 11:07:16
2. ASGREEN Kasper DEN TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 11:07:20
3. POGAČAR Tadej SLO LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM 11:07:26
4. HONORÉ Mikkel Frřlich DEN TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 11:07:33
5. HIRSCHI Marc SUI DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 11:07:33
6. EIBEGGER Markus AUT TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 11:07:40
7. ROGINA Radoslav CRO ADRIA MOBIL 11:07:42
8. BENNETT Sean USA UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 11:07:43
9. RABITSCH Stephan AUT TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 11:07:43
10. POLNICKÝ Jirí CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR 11:07:44
11. ORAM James NZL ONE PRO CYCLING 11:07:44
12. SCHINNAGEL Johannes GER TIROL CYCLING TEAM 11:07:46
13. AASVOLD Kristian NOR TEAM COOP 11:07:48
14. BARTA William USA UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 11:07:50
15. DOMAGALSKI Karol POL ONE PRO CYCLING 11:07:53
16. MONIQUET Sylvain BEL AGO - AQUA SERVICE 11:07:57
17. BADILATTI Matteo SUI TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 11:08:02
18. VALTER Attila HUN PANNON CYCLING TEAM 11:08:05
19. STEWART Thomas GBR JLT CONDOR 11:08:06
20. BÁRTA Jan CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR 11:08:09
21. KOCH Christian Maximilian GER LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 11:08:11
22. RUMAC Josip CRO MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM 11:08:12
23. PENKO Izidor SLO LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM 11:08:14
24. SCHELLING Patrick SUI TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 11:08:15
25. PRIMOŽIČ Jaka SLO 11:08:17
26. DINA Márton HUN PANNON CYCLING TEAM 11:08:31
27. ZIMMERMANN Georg GER TIROL CYCLING TEAM 11:08:33
28. KRIZEK Matthias AUT TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 11:08:40
29. MCCORMICK Hayden NZL ONE PRO CYCLING 11:08:43
30. FRIESECKE Gian SUI TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 11:08:44
31. TASSET Marvin BEL AGO - AQUA SERVICE 11:08:48
32. GROŠELJ Žiga SLO ADRIA MOBIL 11:08:49
33. ADAMIETZ Johannes GER TIROL CYCLING TEAM 11:08:50
34. SCHULTZ Jesper DEN TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 11:08:53
35. SLATER Alistair GBR JLT CONDOR 11:08:59
36. PAVLIČ Marko SLO 11:09:00
37. TRETTWER Helmut GER WSA PUSHBIKERS 11:09:03
38. VALJAVEC Tadej SLO 11:09:04
39. LUKKEDAL Řivind NOR TEAM COOP 11:09:04
40. LUDVIGSSON Fredrik SWE TEAM COOP 11:09:06
41. DINKLER Jonathan GER 11:09:11
42. REPŠE Uroš SLO 11:09:17
43. BRÜCK Victor GER 11:09:21
44. LAVRIČ Martin SLO 11:09:24
45. MOBACH Jarno NED DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 11:09:27
46. KOROŠEC Rok SLO MY BIKE STEVENS 11:09:30
47. AALRUST Hĺkon Lunder NOR TEAM COOP 11:09:33
48. BOUBAL Martin CZE 11:09:37
49. SIMON Péter HUN PANNON CYCLING TEAM 11:09:38
50. HAMPL Petr CZE 11:09:42
51. LEHNER Daniel AUT TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 11:10:10
52. GRUBER Pavel CZE 11:10:12
53. BROWN Jonathan USA UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 11:10:14
54. HOČEVAR Kristjan SLO 11:10:22
55. ČERNÝ Josef CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR 11:10:38
56. SEKANINA Adam CZE 11:10:44
57. FORTIN Filippo ITA TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 11:10:52
58. KONWA Piotr POL ELKOV - AUTHOR 11:10:53
59. EINHORN Itamar ISR 11:10:53
60. PAJEK Luka SLO 11:10:57
61. KISERLOVSKI Emanuel CRO MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM 11:11:02
62. ZAHÁLKA Matej CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR 11:11:08
63. KUKRLE Michael CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR 11:11:11
64. BAJC Andi SLO MY BIKE STEVENS 11:11:25
65. KNAPP Daniel AUT TIROL CYCLING TEAM 11:11:34
66. PESTIAUX Yann BEL AGO - AQUA SERVICE 11:11:45
67. ORRICO Davide ITA TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 11:11:53
68. LAVERACK Edward GBR JLT CONDOR 11:12:14
69. EEKHOFF Nils NED DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 11:12:19
70. MUGERLI Matej SLO MY BIKE STEVENS 11:12:20
71. OBERSTEINER Florian GER 11:13:10
72. RAMŠAK Borut SLO 11:13:32
73. BOKELOH Jonas GER LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 11:13:38
74. MEILER Lukas GER TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 11:13:41
75. FINKŠT Tilen SLO LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM 11:13:45
76. TAMINIAUX Lionel BEL AGO - AQUA SERVICE 11:13:55
77. KANTER Max GER DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 11:13:57
78. MAGDEBURG Tobias GER 11:13:58
79. ZECHMEISTER Tomáš CZE 11:13:59
80. HERDEN Benjamin GER 11:14:11
81. RUČIGAJ Žiga SLO LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM 11:14:15
82. MÜLLER Robert GER 11:14:23
83. KUEN Maximilian AUT MY BIKE STEVENS 11:14:31
84. RUDYS Paul GER LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 11:14:55
85. APPELT Leo GER LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 11:14:59
86. MÁLIK Róbert SVK 11:15:00
87. MOSES Thomas GBR JLT CONDOR 11:15:19
88. GROŠELJ Matic SLO LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM 11:15:19
89. SALZMANN Jodok AUT WSA PUSHBIKERS 11:15:23
90. RAJOVIC Dusan SRB ADRIA MOBIL 11:15:27
91. FILUTÁS Viktor HUN PANNON CYCLING TEAM 11:15:40
92. GOLČER Jure SLO ADRIA MOBIL 11:15:40
93. WIRTGEN Tom LUX AGO - AQUA SERVICE 11:15:42
94. KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjřrn DEN TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 11:15:56
95. FREHEN Jérémy BEL AGO - AQUA SERVICE 11:15:57
96. VERGAERDE Otto BEL WSA PUSHBIKERS 11:16:01
97. GARRISON Ian USA UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 11:16:02
98. ČEMAŽAR Nik SLO 11:16:08
99. BANUSCH Richard GER LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 11:16:22
100. DRINOVEC Matej SLO 11:16:27
101. KASPERA Christoph GER 11:16:41
102. BRANDLMEIER Stefan GER 11:16:57
103. BAYER Tobias AUT TIROL CYCLING TEAM 11:17:07
104. BEN MOSHE Yuval ISR 11:17:13
105. AUER Daniel AUT WSA PUSHBIKERS 11:17:21
106. KATRAŠNIK Gašper SLO ADRIA MOBIL 11:17:27
107. WILLIAMS Peter GBR ONE PRO CYCLING 11:17:29
108. DINA Dániel HUN PANNON CYCLING TEAM 11:17:31
109. LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg AUT WSA PUSHBIKERS 11:17:33
110. ČERNE Gregor Matija SLO 11:17:37
111. LIEPINS Emils LAT ONE PRO CYCLING 11:17:39
112. STALLAERT Joeri BEL TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 11:17:47
113. JABUKA David CRO MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM 11:17:55
114. JERMAN Žiga SLO LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM 11:17:58
115. JENKO Robert SLO 11:18:38
116. NEUMAN Dominik CZE 11:18:52
117. PAKALSKI Henrik GER 11:19:06
118. BIBBY Ian GBR JLT CONDOR 11:19:15
119. HERNANDEZ Michael USA UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 11:19:26
120. FLŘTTEN Audun Brekke NOR TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 11:19:38
121. MCCARTHY Robert-Jon IRL JLT CONDOR 11:19:46
122. LATHAM Christopher GBR ONE PRO CYCLING 11:20:12
123. JÄGELER Robert GER 11:20:27
124. ČAPEK Tomáš CZE 11:20:35
125. MALTAR Bruno CRO MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM 11:21:04
126. SALMON Martin Alexander GER DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 11:21:43
127. DAVIS Cole USA UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 11:21:46
128. KÄßMANN Fabian GER 11:21:54
129. PETRUŠ Jirí CZE 11:21:57
130. MAYER Yannick GER 11:23:38
131. HORVAT Žiga SLO ADRIA MOBIL 11:24:32
132. ANDĚL Jan CZE 11:25:05
133. FRANZ Toni GER 11:25:08
134. FIDLER Gerd AUT MY BIKE STEVENS 11:25:14
135. ČIBEJ Simon SLO 11:25:15
136. CIHLÁŘ Adam CZE 11:25:18
137. GALL Felix AUT DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 11:25:34
138. HATZ Christopher GER 11:25:46
139. DIETEREN Jan GER LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 11:26:13
140. GAVENDA Jan CZE 11:27:56
141. MODLITBA Vojtech CZE 11:43:05
142. ECHTERMANN Leon GER 11:49:04









--- advertisement ---