Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
GP Beiras e Serra da Estrela 2018 (2.1)
Portugal  /  13 April - 15 April

Edition: 2 (536.9 Km)
Winner: STRAKHOV Dmitrii

2017    
2019


Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. STRAKHOV Dmitrii LOK 13:26:57
2. FONTE César W52 13:26:58
3. BRANDÃO Jóni Silva STA 13:27:06
4. CASIMIRO Henrique EFP 13:27:09
5. MCNULTY Brandon RLY 13:27:09
6. PAREDES ZAPATA Wilmar Andrés MZN 13:27:14
7. SILVA Joaquim CJR 13:27:14
8. GONCALVES DOMINGOS Andre Maciel RPB 13:27:14
9. MESTRE Daniel EFP 13:27:16
10. ERRAZKIN PEREZ Xuban VFB 13:27:18
11. PARDILLA BELLON Sergio CJR 13:27:23
12. RODRIGUES David Miguel Costa RPB 13:27:26
13. CESAR VELOSO Gustavo W52 13:27:29
14. LEMOS PINTO Edgar Miguel VFB 13:27:30
15. VILELA Ricardo MZN 13:27:36
16. FIGUEIREDO Federico STA 13:27:36
17. DEL PINO CORROCHANO Jesus EFP 13:27:36
18. MESTRE Ricardo W52 13:27:36
19. FERNANDES Luis ALU 13:28:32
20. MARQUE PORTO Alejandro Manuel STA 13:29:14
21. BENTA Joao RPB 13:29:44
22. FERREIRA DE ALMEIDA Nuno Alexandre LAA 13:29:50
23. GOMES Luís RPB 13:30:21
24. PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira EFP 13:31:12
25. VINHAS Rui W52 13:32:29
26. ZABALA Josu CJR 13:33:10
27. EVTUSHENKO Alexander LOK 13:35:06
28. ORONTE Emerson RLY 13:36:28
29. GONZALEZ Mario STA 13:39:38
30. DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David ALU 13:39:48
31. ELLSAY Nigel RLY 13:39:53
32. HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres MZN 13:40:06
33. VDOVIN Alexander LOK 13:41:25
34. CARVALHO Goncalo MIR 13:41:41
35. MOLINA CANET Antonio CJR 13:42:35
36. SOKOLOV Dmitry LOK 13:43:48
37. ANDERSON Ryan RLY 13:44:14
38. CARPENTER Robin RLY 13:44:59
39. SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo MZN 13:46:11
40. TRUEBA DIEGO Alvaro STA 13:47:37
41. JOYCE Colin RLY 13:48:32
42. SVESHNIKOV Kirill LOK 13:49:34
43. SESSLER Nicolas BBH 13:50:17
44. RODRIGUES João W52 13:51:22
45. GRIGORIEV Alexander STA 13:54:17
46. CARVALHO Antonio Ferreira W52 13:55:58
47. SIERRA SANCHEZ Yecid Arturo MZN 13:59:07
48. SALAS Ibai BBH 14:01:55
49. NUNES Hugo MIR 14:02:20
50. MEIRELES Nuno MIR 14:02:29
51. PELEGRÍ FERRANDIS Óscar RPB 14:02:33
52. JURADO RODRIGUEZ Marcos EFP 14:02:33
53. SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres CJR 14:02:39
54. FERNANDES Venceslau LSC 14:03:02
55. SILVA Rafael EFP 14:03:36
56. STASH Mamyr LOK 14:03:50
57. CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge BBH 14:05:26
58. LÓPEZ PARADA Daniel BBH 14:06:19
59. CARDOSO Filipe Duarte Sousa RPB 14:06:19
60. MAGNER Tyler RLY 14:08:38
61. SAMOLENKOV Artem LOK 14:09:30
62. GONÇALVES Gaspar LSC 14:09:39
63. HERNÁNDEZ Óscar ALU 14:10:05
64. MAGALHÃES Jorge MIR 14:10:31
65. GONÇALVES Júlio LAA 14:12:05
66. MUSIE MEHARI Saymon STF 14:13:17
67. MITRI James BBH 14:14:54
68. CARVALHO André LSC 14:15:12
69. BARBOSA Marcio ALU 14:18:18
70. MALATETXEBARRIA Oskar KCP 14:19:23
71. MANSILHAS Fábio LAA 14:19:24
72. AULAR Orluis STF 14:19:24
73. PÉREZ MARTIN Juan Ignacio ALU 14:20:48
74. GONZÁLEZ VELASCO Adrián BBH 14:22:05
75. SILVA Paulo LAA 14:22:09
76. MATIAS João VFB 14:23:40
77. RIBEIRO David LAA 14:34:11
78. LEAÇA Gonçalo LAA 14:44:06
79. AFEWERKI Elias STF 14:45:45
80. SANTOS André Goncalo VFB 14:50:28
81. LOPES Pedro José LSC 14:54:00
82. BAZAN CLAVELES Oscar STF 15:08:21
83. FERRER Jorge KCP 15:10:26
84. LEAL Tiago MIR 15:12:33
85. SALGADO João RPB 15:12:37
86. LEITE Joao Moreira VFB 15:21:23
87. SOUSA José MIR 15:27:47









--- advertisement ---