Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Croatia 2017 (2.1)
(Tour de Croatie-Kroz Hrvatsku)
Croatia  /  18 April - 23 April

(1046.0 Km)
Winner: NIBALI Vincenzo

2016    
2018


Videos (6)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. NIBALI Vincenzo TBM 25:12:10
2. ROSON GARCIA Jaime CJR 00:00:08
3. HIRT Jan CCC 00:00:23
4. GROSSSCHARTNER Felix CCC 00:00:35
5. POLANC Jan UAD 00:00:40
6. SIUTSOU Kanstantsin TBM 00:00:59
7. SCHLEGEL Michal CCC 00:01:23
8. KNOX James WGN 00:01:27
9. HANSEN Jesper AST 00:01:38
10. SANCHEZ GUARIN Oscar Eduardo BSM 00:01:45
11. ROGINA Radoslav ADR 00:02:31
12. NYCH Artem GAZ 00:03:01
13. SAMOILAU Branislau CCC 00:03:06
14. CICCONE Giulio BAR 00:03:08
15. MEJIAS LEAL Javier TNN 00:03:12
16. THALMANN Roland TRA 00:03:18
17. KVASINA Matija RSW 00:03:23
18. RYBALKIN Aleksey GAZ 00:03:32
19. D═AZ GALLEGO JosÚ Manuel ICA 00:04:17
20. ST▄SSI Colin TRA 00:04:27
21. CANOLA Marco NIP 00:04:32
22. CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever BSM 00:04:39
23. PELLIZOTTI Franco TBM 00:04:59
24. KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar AST 00:06:13
25. ZOIDL Riccardo RSW 00:06:15
26. RABOTTINI Matteo MKT 00:06:16
27. FUMEAUX Jonathan TRA 00:07:01
28. SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZ 00:07:17
29. LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 00:07:31
30. KISERLOVSKI Emanuel MKT 00:08:40
31. BERNARD Julien TFS 00:08:57
32. GOLCER Jure ADR 00:09:06
33. EIBEGGER Markus RSW 00:09:09
34. RAVASI Edward UAD 00:10:18
35. BAILLIFARD Valentin TRA 00:10:32
36. ARANBURU DEBA Alex CJR 00:10:41
37. VASYLYUK Andriy KLS 00:10:55
38. SENDROS Lluis Llibert KLS 00:11:10
39. MORENO BAZAN Javier TBM 00:12:01
40. PREVAR Oleksandr KLS 00:12:20
41. OWSIAN Lukasz CCC 00:12:46
42. MUCELLI Davide MKT 00:12:50
43. TIZZA Marco GME 00:13:01
44. DIDIER Laurent TFS 00:14:35
45. BUTS Vitaliy KLS 00:15:05
46. LOZANO RIBA David TNN 00:15:24
47. KONONENKO Mykhailo KLS 00:15:50
48. TUREK Daniel ICA 00:16:59
49. ROZO VELEZ Daniel Andres BSM 00:17:31
50. PLUCINSKI Leszek CCC 00:17:34
51. CANEPA Francesco GME 00:17:59
52. O'LOUGHLIN Michael WGN 00:19:32
53. MAS BONET Luis CJR 00:19:42
54. ROTA Lorenzo BAR 00:20:50
55. CALA CALA Aristobulo BSM 00:20:56
56. BOARO Manuele TBM 00:20:57
57. SAYAR Mustafa TKS 00:21:31
58. AGNOLI Valerio TBM 00:21:58
59. POLIVODA Oleksandr KLS 00:22:01
60. BARBIN Enrico BAR 00:22:59
61. L▄SCHER Damian TRA 00:23:03
62. CHIRICO Luca TKS 00:23:13
63. GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 00:23:24
64. GROSELJ Ziga ADR 00:24:32
65. RABITSCH Stefan RSW 00:25:36
66. TRUSOV Nikolai GAZ 00:25:59
67. DI SANTE Antonio GME 00:26:48
68. BRATASHCHUK Andriy KLS 00:27:17
69. ORKEN Ahmet TKS 00:27:45
70. HARRISON Sam WGN 00:29:52
71. BORSO Andrea ADR 00:30:21
72. SAVITSKY Ivan GAZ 00:30:24
73. HENTTALA Joonas TNN 00:30:38
74. BIALOBLOCKI Marcin CCC 00:31:02
75. RAST GrÚgory TFS 00:31:06
76. FRANKOVIC Mateo MKT 00:31:09
77. REUTIMANN Matthias TRA 00:31:58
78. VAN WINDEN Dennis ICA 00:33:08
79. PLANET Charles TNN 00:33:18
80. SCHINNAGEL Johannes RSW 00:33:21
81. CANEPA Leonardo GME 00:33:43
82. FOMINYKH Daniil AST 00:33:48
83. TLEUBAYEV Ruslan AST 00:33:56
84. PACCHIARDO Davide GME 00:33:58
85. ERSHOV Artur GAZ 00:34:12
86. NIZZOLO Giacomo TFS 00:34:48
87. REIJNEN Kiel TFS 00:34:49
88. LAGUTIN Sergey GAZ 00:34:50
89. VAN POPPEL Boy TFS 00:34:51
90. REPSE Uros MKT 00:35:02
91. LEMUS DAVILA Luis Enrique ICA 00:35:15
92. THOMPSON Michael WGN 00:36:24
93. JAUN Lukas TRA 00:36:45
94. PERON Andrea TNN 00:37:04
95. BOIVIN Guillaume ICA 00:37:12
96. GEORGI Etienne WGN 00:37:41
97. DENNIS Ashley WGN 00:37:41
98. RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego CJR 00:37:44
99. DRAPER Nathan WGN 00:38:03
100. LOWNDES Jason ICA 00:38:09
101. BALYKIN Ivan TKS 00:38:09
102. GOLDSTEIN Roy ICA 00:38:17
103. RAJOVIC Dusan ADR 00:38:21
104. SAGIV Guy ICA 00:38:22
105. COLEDAN Marco TFS 00:38:23
106. CALABRIA Fabio TNN 00:38:23
107. KATRASNIK Gasper ADR 00:38:29
108. GROSU Eduard Michael NIP 00:38:32
109. LAGKUTI Sergiy KLS 00:38:37
110. MODOLO Sacha UAD 00:38:50
111. KAMYSHEV Arman AST 00:39:02
112. ALBANESE Vincenzo BAR 00:39:39
113. FERRARI Roberto UAD 00:39:44
114. PER Gorazd ADR 00:39:47
115. BOEM Nicola BAR 00:40:02
116. AUER Daniel RSW 00:40:11
117. MAESTRI Mirco BAR 00:40:23
118. GAZVODA Gregor ADR 00:40:54
119. REIS Rafael Ferreira CJR 00:40:55
120. VISCONTI Gianfranco MKT 00:41:09
121. NOVAK Domen TBM 00:41:53
122. RUFFONI Nicola BAR 00:42:01
123. MINALI Riccardo AST 00:42:10
124. STACCHIOTTI Riccardo NIP 00:42:23
125. PARRINELLO Antonio Casimir GME 00:42:38
126. KORSAETH Truls Engen AST 00:43:16
127. VOROBYEV Anton GAZ 00:43:21
128. VERSCHOOR Martijn TNN 00:43:29
129. KUBOKI Kazushige NIP 00:43:52
130. LANG Pirmin TRA 00:44:35
131. PAGE Dylan CJR 00:45:43
132. JABUKA David MKT 00:45:46
133. AKDŢLEK Ahmet TKS 00:46:28
134. SIMION Paolo BAR 00:46:53
135. GUARDINI Andrea UAD 00:47:00
136. TAMAYO MARTINEZ Juan Sebastian BSM 00:47:26
137. MARANGONI Alan NIP 00:47:29
138. BROGI Adriano GME 00:49:39
139. WILLIAMS Christopher TNN 00:49:47
140. OIEN Justin CJR 00:56:35








--- advertisement ---