Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
East Bohemia Tour 2017 (2.2)
Czech Republic  /  8 September - 9 September

(341.5 Km)
Winner: ZIELINSKI Kamil

2016    


Leaders of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. ZIELINSKI Kamil POL DOMIN SPORT 8:23:23,00
2. HAGEN Krister NOR TEAM COOP 8:23:27,00
3. JANISZEWSKI Sylwester POL WIBATECH 7R FUJI 8:23:34,00
4. TRONDSEN Trond Hĺkon NOR TEAM SPAREBANKEN SOR 8:23:36,00
5. CIESLIK Pawel POL ELKOV - AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM 8:23:36,00
6. PODLASKI Michal POL VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM 8:23:37,00
7. LUKKEDAL Řivind NOR TEAM COOP 8:23:39,00
8. MAGNUSSON Kim SWE TEAM TRE BERG - POSTNORD 8:23:39,00
9. WETTERHALL Alexander SWE TEAM TRE BERG - POSTNORD 8:23:39,00
10. POLNICKÝ Jirí CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM 8:23:39,00
11. EIKELAND Ken-Levi NOR TEAM FIXIT.NO 8:23:40,00
12. MATYSIAK Bartlomiej POL TEAM HUROM 8:23:40,00
13. LARSEN Richard SWE TEAM TRE BERG - POSTNORD 8:23:40,00
14. NEUMAN Dominik CZE 8:23:40,00
15. STÖHR Jan CZE CK PRIBRAM FANY GASTRO 8:23:40,00
16. AASVOLD Kristian NOR TEAM SPAREBANKEN SOR 8:23:40,00
17. ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw POL TEAM HUROM 8:23:40,00
18. LEHKÝ Roman CZE 8:23:40,00
19. FIALA Petr CZE AC SPARTA PRAHA 8:23:40,00
20. KALOJÍROS Tomáš CZE 8:23:40,00
21. ERLAND Andreas NOR TEAM SPAREBANKEN SOR 8:23:40,00
22. HOLSTAD Ludvik Aspelund NOR TEAM SPAREBANKEN SOR 8:23:40,00
23. OTRUBA Jakub CZE SKC TUFO PROSTEJOV 8:23:40,00
24. TRACZ Szymon POL WIBATECH 7R FUJI 8:23:40,00
25. HNÍK Karel CZE 8:23:40,00
26. LUNDGREN Isac SWE TEAM TRE BERG - POSTNORD 8:23:40,00
27. ZUBENKO Mykyta UKR ISD - JORBI CONTINENTAL TEAM 8:23:40,00
28. BUDYAK Anatoliy UKR ISD - JORBI CONTINENTAL TEAM 8:23:40,00
29. HAMPL Petr CZE SKC TUFO PROSTEJOV 8:23:40,00
30. GRUBER Pavel CZE CK PRIBRAM FANY GASTRO 8:23:47,00
31. RUTKIEWICZ Marek POL WIBATECH 7R FUJI 8:24:01,00
32. BERNAS Pawel POL DOMIN SPORT 8:24:01,00
33. STACHOWIAK Adam POL VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM 8:24:01,00
34. MORAJKO Jacek POL WIBATECH 7R FUJI 8:24:01,00
35. LŘVIK Ĺsmund Romstad NOR TEAM FIXIT.NO 8:24:01,00
36. HONKISZ Adrian POL WIBATECH 7R FUJI 8:24:11,00
37. BUCHÁČEK Tomáš CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM 8:24:11,00
38. SKARZYNSKI Piotr POL DOMIN SPORT 8:24:17,00
39. ORKEN Ahmet TUR TORKU SEKERSPOR 8:24:32,00
40. HÖÖG Gustav SWE TEAM COOP 8:24:33,00
41. ŘVERLAND Bjřrnar Vevatne NOR TEAM FIXIT.NO 8:24:50,00
42. STÖHR Pavel CZE CK PRIBRAM FANY GASTRO 8:24:50,00
43. MOYE Anthony GBR 8:24:52,00
44. DETKO Artur POL DOMIN SPORT 8:25:07,00
45. DAHL Herman NOR TEAM SPAREBANKEN SOR 8:26:00,00
46. AKDILEK Ahmet TUR TORKU SEKERSPOR 8:26:01,00
47. RŘINĹS Fridtjof NOR TEAM SPAREBANKEN SOR 8:26:20,00
48. COLEMAN Douglas GBR 8:26:31,00
49. ATALAY Muhammet TUR TORKU SEKERSPOR 8:26:45,00
50. KROTKÝ Rostislav CZE 8:26:57,00
51. MÁLIK Róbert SVK CK PRIBRAM FANY GASTRO 8:27:01,00
52. KRAUS Jan CZE 8:27:41,00
53. KOMAR Mateusz POL VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM 8:28:25,00
54. GRABIS Mateusz POL VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM 8:28:25,00
55. JENSEN August NOR TEAM COOP 8:28:25,00
56. ÖZGÜR Batuhan TUR TORKU SEKERSPOR 8:30:12,00
57. PELÁNEK Luboš CZE 8:30:12,00
58. ZAHÁLKA Matej CZE SKC TUFO PROSTEJOV 8:30:12,00
59. BAKIRCI Nazim TUR TORKU SEKERSPOR 8:30:12,00
60. ŠIPOŠ Marek CZE SKC TUFO PROSTEJOV 8:35:10,00
61. DREDGE Christopher GBR 8:35:10,00
62. BREIVOLD Jon NOR 8:35:10,00
63. BLĹLID Marius NOR TEAM FIXIT.NO 8:36:42,00
64. PASSFIELD Charlie GBR 8:36:51,00
65. BLIKRA Hĺvard NOR TEAM COOP 8:38:12,00
66. KOHOUT Michal CZE 8:38:23,00
67. AUSTEVOLL Ole Andre NOR TEAM COOP 8:45:23,00
68. ZHUKOVSKYI Rostyslav UKR ISD - JORBI CONTINENTAL TEAM 8:46:19,00






--- advertisement ---