Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2017 (2.1)
(Route du Sud)
France  /  15 June - 18 June

Edition: 41 (672.2 Km)
Winner: DILLIER Silvan

2016    



Videos (4)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. DILLIER Silvan BMC 17:11:09
2. CARAPAZ Richard MOV 00:00:07
3. ELISSONDE Kenny SKY 00:01:44
4. FEILLU Brice FVC 00:02:47
5. ARROYO DURAN David CJR 00:04:07
6. LOUBET Julien ADT 00:04:42
7. MOSCON Gianni SKY 00:05:38
8. URAN URAN Rigoberto CDT 00:05:45
9. FINETTO Mauro DMP 00:05:51
10. DUPONT Hubert ALM 00:06:33
11. KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar AST 00:06:59
12. SEPULVEDA Eduardo FVC 00:07:19
13. MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel MOV 00:07:51
14. ROLLAND Pierre CDT 00:08:49
15. ZEITS Andrey AST 00:08:50
16. HENAO MONTOYA Sergio SKY 00:08:54
17. MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF 00:09:59
18. ROY Jérémy FDJ 00:09:59
19. PARDILLA BELLON Sergio CJR 00:10:36
20. COMBAUD Romain DMP 00:11:27
21. PEREZ Anthony COF 00:12:23
22. SENNI Manuel BMC 00:13:04
23. VOECKLER Thomas DEN 00:13:29
24. BIDARD François ALM 00:14:32
25. THOMAS Geraint SKY 00:14:33
26. ROSSETTO Stéphane COF 00:14:48
27. EDET Nicolas COF 00:15:27
28. RIBLON Christophe ALM 00:15:31
29. SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel BMC 00:15:33
30. DI GREGORIO Rémy DMP 00:15:55
31. BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUS 00:16:21
32. BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz EUS 00:16:27
33. TXOPERENA MATXIKOTE Beñat EUS 00:17:02
34. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael AST 00:19:28
35. MOLINA CANET Antonio CJR 00:19:57
36. SLAGTER Tom Jelte CDT 00:21:49
37. ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 00:22:18
38. CHEVRIER Clement ALM 00:23:04
39. ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 00:23:10
40. HERRADA LOPEZ José MOV 00:24:11
41. POELS Wouter SKY 00:26:11
42. GUILLEMOIS Romain DEN 00:27:07
43. GESBERT Elie FVC 00:27:15
44. LEDANOIS Kevin FVC 00:27:44
45. LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ 00:27:49
46. GOUAULT Pierre AUB 00:28:02
47. PACHER Quentin DMP 00:28:19
48. BÉRARD Julien ALM 00:28:30
49. CHERNETSKY Sergey AST 00:28:49
50. FERRARI Fabricio CJR 00:28:50
51. BUTLER Chris CJR 00:29:27
52. VINCENT Leo FDJ 00:30:02
53. LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 00:30:06
54. JAUREGUI Quentin ALM 00:32:33
55. GERTS Floris BMC 00:32:33
56. CANAL Fabien ADT 00:34:01
57. STALNOV Nikita AST 00:36:34
58. EL FARES Julien DMP 00:38:56
59. MAINARD Jérôme ADT 00:39:07
60. VENTURINI Clément COF 00:39:11
61. TOUZÉ Damien AUB 00:39:11
62. ANTOMARCHI Julien RLM 00:39:11
63. LE TURNIER Mathias COF 00:39:15
64. KORSAETH Truls Engen AST 00:39:17
65. TRONET Steven ADT 00:39:59
66. BAGOT Yohan COF 00:40:12
67. ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUS 00:40:42
68. BENNATI Daniele MOV 00:42:18
69. GENE Yohann DEN 00:42:24
70. GRIVKO Andriy AST 00:42:58
71. CALLEEUW Joeri RLM 00:45:30
72. PICHON Laurent FVC 00:46:03
73. BENITO DIEZ Miguel Angel CJR 00:46:20
74. POUILLY Felix RLM 00:48:00
75. ZABALA Josu CJR 00:49:05
76. VAN ASBROECK Tom CDT 00:49:37
77. DRUCKER Jean Pierre BMC 00:49:37
78. LEVEAU Jérémy RLM 00:49:37
79. VEREECKEN Nicolas RLM 00:49:43
80. BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz EUS 00:49:43
81. SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DMP 00:50:32
82. BESCOND Jérémy AUB 00:50:38
83. PICHOT Alexandre DEN 00:50:42
84. MARTINEZ Yannick DMP 00:50:54
85. VLIEGEN Loïc BMC 00:51:02
86. STANNARD Ian SKY 00:51:06
87. RAIBAUD Jimmy ADT 00:51:33
88. BALDO Nicolas AUB 00:51:48
89. OURSELIN Paul DEN 00:51:48
90. SCULLY Thomas CDT 00:51:51
91. JARRIER Benoit FVC 00:52:48
92. LEBRETON Kevin ADT 00:53:17
93. MANZIN Lorrenzo FDJ 00:53:42
94. MALDONADO Anthony AUB 00:53:46
95. VAUGRENARD Benoît FDJ 00:53:54
96. RODRIGUEZ GARAIKOETXEA Óscar EUS 00:54:47
97. FOURNIER Marc FDJ 00:55:06
98. SCOTSON Miles BMC 00:55:49
99. OLABERRIA ARRUABARRENA Pello EUS 00:55:51
100. CARDIS Romain DEN 00:56:17
101. COQUARD Bryan DEN 00:56:27
102. VIVIANI Elia SKY 00:57:04
103. FEILLU Romain AUB 00:57:20
104. GONZÁLEZ PRIETO Aitor EUS 00:57:47
105. LE BON Johan FDJ 01:00:06
106. BARBERO CUESTA Carlos MOV 01:01:17
107. GOLAS Michal SKY 01:04:15
108. CARRETERO Hector MOV 01:04:48
109. SEYNAEVE Lander RLM 01:04:53
110. CLARKE William CDT 01:04:58
111. THOMAS Benjamin ADT 01:05:36
112. MCLAY Daniel FVC 01:06:11
113. POULHIES Stéphane ADT 01:06:23
114. VERMEULEN Emiel RLM 01:08:48




--- advertisement ---