Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Serbia 2017 (2.2)
(Tour de Serbie)
Serbia  /  16 June - 18 June

Edition: 57 (445.0 Km)
Winner: KASTRANTAS Charalampos

2016    



Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. Charalampos KASTRANTAS GRE DVP 10:00:49
2. Luca CHIRICO ITA TRK +0
3. Anton IVASHKIN BLR MCC +1
4. Kanstantsin KLIMIANKOU BLR MCC +6
5. Antonio BARAC CRO +6
6. Rubén RAMOS ARG TCT +9
7. Radoslav KONSTANTINOV BUL +11
8. Morne VAN NIEKERK RSA +11
9. Nazim BAKIRCI TUR TRK +17
10. Periklis ILIAS GRE +17
11. Aidan VAN NIEKERK RSA +19
12. Samy AURIGNAC FRA +31
13. Daniel CRISTA ROU +33
14. Hugo angel VELAZQUEZ ARG TCT +40
15. Facundo LEZICA ARG TCT +40
16. Stefan STEFANOVIC SRB +40
17. Nebojsa JOVANOVIC SRB DVP +51
18. Miltiadis GIANNOYTSOS GRE +54
19. Dimitri CHAUVIN FRA +55
20. Luka PAJEK SLO +1:01
21. Ivan BALYKIN RUS TRK +1:02
22. Marius CORDIER FRA +1:13
23. Ahmet ORKEN TUR TRK +1:30
24. Marko DANILOVIC SRB +2:23
25. Ozgür BATUHAN TUR TRK +3:40
26. Matic VEBER SLO +9:17
27. Ivan AZHI BUL +9:21
28. Michail MAVRIKAKIS GRE +9:49
29. Marvin HAMMERSCHMID AUT +10:08
30. Martin LAVRIC SLO +10:08
31. Stevan KLISURIC SRB DVP +10:33
32. Marko STANKOVIC SRB +10:36
33. Borut RAMŠAK SLO +10:46
34. Zisis SOULIOS GRE +11:13
35. Gregor Matija CERNE SLO +11:14
36. Balázs Károly BERTALAN HUN +11:38
37. Lukas RECKENDORFER AUT +11:40
38. Jernej FURLAN SLO +11:43
39. Petar CHAVDROV BUL +11:49
40. Matthias WIENEROITHER AUT +12:06
41. Georgios BOUGLAS GRE +12:06
42. Alexander HOLZINGER AUT +12:15
43. Siarhei PAPOK BLR MCC +12:48
44. Leonid KRASNOV RUS TCT +13:04
45. Dolai ŽARKOVIC SRB +13:09
46. Ognjen ILIC SRB DVP +13:09
47. Aleksandar ROMAN SRB DVP +13:15
48. RAMAN RAMANAU BLR MCC +13:19
49. Raphael HAMMERSCHMID AUT +13:53
50. Nikola DJUKIC MKD MKD +14:04
51. Tim ROŠKAR SLO +14:25
52. Thomas OSBELT AUT +14:32
53. Goran ANTONIJEVIC SRB +15:29
54. Dusan KALABA SRB DVP +15:36
55. Nathan PERNOT FRA +20:04
56. Vladimir VULICEVIC SRB +22:58
57. Nikola LEVKOV MKD MKD +25:02
58. Feritcan SAMLI TUR TRK +26:03
59. Muhammet ATALAY TUR TRK +28:46
60. Stefan PETROVSKI MKD MKD +31:12
61. Milan DRAGOJEVIC SRB +31:12
62. Andrej GALOVIC SRB DVP +32:31
63. Srecko DJOLIC SRB +32:41
64. Onur TATAS BUL +32:46
65. Leonard Barbu ROU +32:48
66. Danijel ULIJAN SRB +32:59
67. Bendeguz BERNARD HUN +33:01




--- advertisement ---