Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de France 2018 (2.UWT)
France  /  7 July - 29 July

Edition: 105 (3329.0 Km)
Winner: THOMAS Geraint

2017    
2019


Videos (21)
Winners of the Race
6 Fans




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. THOMAS Geraint SKY 83:17:13
2. DUMOULIN Tom SUN 00:01:51
3. FROOME Christopher SKY 00:02:24
4. ROGLIC Primoz TLJ 00:03:22
5. KRUIJSWIJK Steven TLJ 00:06:08
6. BARDET Romain ALM 00:06:57
7. LANDA MEANA Mikel MOV 00:07:37
8. MARTIN Daniel UAD 00:09:05
9. ZAKARIN Ilnur TKA 00:12:37
10. QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV 00:14:18
11. JUNGELS Bob QST 00:16:32
12. FUGLSANG Jakob AST 00:19:46
13. LATOUR Pierre ALM 00:22:13
14. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 00:27:26
15. BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley SKY 00:27:52
16. KANGERT Tanel AST 00:34:52
17. BARGUIL Warren FST 00:37:06
18. POZZOVIVO Domenico TBM 00:39:08
19. MAJKA Rafal BOH 00:39:57
20. CARUSO Damiano BMC 00:42:31
21. MARTIN Guillaume WGG 00:44:18
22. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion TBM 00:46:36
23. NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel MTS 00:49:19
24. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka TBM 00:50:02
25. GESCHKE Simon SUN 00:50:15
26. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 01:06:33
27. ROLLAND Pierre EFD 01:09:09
28. VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 01:10:14
29. YATES Adam MTS 01:17:35
30. CALMEJANE Lilian TDE 01:18:09
31. GESINK Robert TLJ 01:21:13
32. VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC 01:23:05
33. ALAPHILIPPE Julian QST 01:28:08
34. GAUDU David GFC 01:30:01
35. BERNARD Julien TFS 01:34:12
36. MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EFD 01:38:38
37. TOLHOEK Antwan TLJ 01:39:01
38. MOLARD Rudy GFC 01:47:36
39. CHAVANEL Sylvain TDE 01:47:47
40. DURASEK Kristijan UAD 01:48:06
41. VICHOT Arthur GFC 01:51:19
42. BOUET Maxime FST 01:58:08
43. EDET Nicolas COF 01:58:54
44. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael AST 01:59:20
45. NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel COF 02:00:32
46. IMPEY Daryl MTS 02:00:53
47. HERRADA LOPEZ Jes˙s COF 02:01:52
48. MOINARD AmaŰl FST 02:03:20
49. KWIATKOWSKI Michal SKY 02:05:29
50. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 02:05:38
51. TEN DAM Laurens SUN 02:06:22
52. KRAGH ANDERSEN S°ren SUN 02:06:23
53. K▄NG Stefan BMC 02:07:14
54. DEGAND Thomas WGG 02:09:54
55. FRANK Mathias ALM 02:10:29
56. HANSEN Jesper AST 02:10:33
57. FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST 02:10:59
58. POELS Wouter SKY 02:13:23
59. SLAGTER Tom Jelte DDD 02:13:58
60. PELLIZOTTI Franco TBM 02:17:32
61. KOCHETKOV Pavel TKA 02:17:52
62. SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 02:18:51
63. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 02:20:24
64. MINNAARD Marco WGG 02:20:31
65. DE GENDT Thomas LTS 02:24:41
66. NAESEN Oliver ALM 02:29:36
67. ARNDT Nikias SUN 02:32:02
68. CORT NIELSEN Magnus AST 02:32:26
69. ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin UAD 02:35:47
70. CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan SKY 02:36:06
71. SAGAN Peter BOH 02:38:08
72. HAGA Chad SUN 02:39:40
73. SICARD Romain TDE 02:42:53
74. LUDVIGSSON Tobias GFC 02:45:40
75. VERMOTE Julien DDD 02:45:57
76. MUHLBERGER Gregor BOH 02:46:13
77. ERVITI Imanol MOV 02:47:46
78. DE KORT Koen TFS 02:48:29
79. BOSWELL Ian TKA 02:51:47
80. LAMPAERT Yves QST 02:52:37
81. MARTENS Paul TLJ 02:52:46
82. SKUJINS Toms TFS 02:53:41
83. DILLIER Silvan ALM 02:55:15
84. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald DDD 02:57:00
85. PEREZ Anthony COF 02:58:56
86. GESBERT Elie FST 03:00:48
87. POLITT Nils TKA 03:00:54
88. THEUNS Edward SUN 03:02:15
89. BOUDAT Thomas TDE 03:04:07
90. SCH─R Michael BMC 03:04:14
91. OFFREDO Yoann WGG 03:04:27
92. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 03:04:48
93. COUSIN Jerome TDE 03:05:34
94. POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 03:07:14
95. PASQUALON Andrea WGG 03:09:34
96. LEDANOIS Kevin FST 03:11:55
97. SMITH Dion WGG 03:12:24
98. PICHON Laurent FST 03:12:46
99. VACHON Florian FST 03:13:47
100. CLARKE Simon EFD 03:15:40
101. SIMON Julien COF 03:15:55
102. KOREN Kristjan TBM 03:16:54
103. MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS 03:19:10
104. BENNATI Daniele MOV 03:19:22
105. HARDY Romain FST 03:19:49
106. SUTHERLAND Rory UAD 03:21:22
107. GERRANS Simon BMC 03:21:37
108. HAYMAN Mathew MTS 03:21:55
109. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 03:21:55
110. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt DDD 03:24:25
111. DEGENKOLB John TFS 03:26:35
112. OSS Daniel BOH 03:32:29
113. GOGL Michael TFS 03:32:54
114. KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 03:33:33
115. VANMARCKE Sep EFD 03:34:17
116. TURGIS Anthony COF 03:36:11
117. HEPBURN Michael MTS 03:36:30
118. DURBRIDGE Luke MTS 03:37:21
119. TERPSTRA Niki QST 03:37:31
120. GRELLIER Fabien TDE 03:37:56
121. BAUER Jack MTS 03:39:02
122. BODNAR Maciej BOH 03:39:20
123. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WGG 03:40:30
124. LAPORTE Christophe COF 03:41:55
125. HAUSSLER Heinrich TBM 03:42:24
126. MARCATO Marco UAD 03:42:54
127. LE GAC Olivier GFC 03:49:03
128. ROWE Luke SKY 03:50:55
129. SCULLY Thomas EFD 03:50:59
130. CLAEYS Dimitri COF 03:51:15
131. DUPONT Timothy WGG 03:51:16
132. POSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 03:56:53
133. TROIA Oliviero UAD 03:57:02
134. SINKELDAM Ramon GFC 03:58:01
135. RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano QST 03:58:58
136. PHINNEY Taylor EFD 03:59:07
137. ROOSEN Timo TLJ 04:01:05
138. FERRARI Roberto UAD 04:01:34
139. JANSEN Amund Gr°ndahl TLJ 04:02:04
140. GAUDIN Damien TDE 04:02:07
141. DEMARE Arnaud GFC 04:08:18
142. DE BUYST Jasper LTS 04:08:54
143. THOMSON Jay Robert DDD 04:09:49
144. GUARNIERI Jacopo GFC 04:12:29
145. CRADDOCK Lawson EFD 04:34:19









--- advertisement ---