Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Paris-Camembert 2019 (1.1)
(Paris-Camembert Lepetit)
France  /  16 April

Edition: 80 (182.5 Km)
Winner: COSNEFROY Benoit

2018    


Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. COSNEFROY Benoit ALM 04:29:50
2. PERICHON Pierre-Luc COF 00:00:03
3. JAUREGUI Quentin ALM 00:00:05
4. HARDY Romain PCB 00:00:05
5. EL FARES Julien DMP 00:00:05
6. PAASSCHENS Mathijs WVA 00:00:05
7. COUSIN Jerome TDE 00:00:05
8. GENIETS Kevin GFC 00:00:05
9. GESBERT Elie PCB 00:00:08
10. VENDRAME Andrea ANS 00:00:37
11. CAPIOT Amaury SVB 00:00:37
12. CALMEJANE Lilian TDE 00:00:37
13. TOUZÉ Damien COF 00:00:37
14. VENTURINI Clément ALM 00:00:37
15. SIMON Julien COF 00:00:37
16. MORTIER Julien WVA 00:00:37
17. HOELGAARD Daniel GFC 00:00:37
18. IDJOUADIENNE Pierre RLM 00:00:37
19. GONZALEZ Mario EUS 00:00:37
20. EYSKENS Jeroen CIB 00:00:37
21. COMBAUD Romain DMP 00:00:37
22. FRAPPORTI Mattia ANS 00:00:37
23. PLANCKAERT Baptiste WVA 00:00:37
24. MARTIN Guillaume WGG 00:00:37
25. MARCHAND Gianni CIB 00:00:37
26. DEGAND Thomas WGG 00:00:37
27. ISTA Kevin WVA 00:00:37
28. FEDELI Alessandro DMP 00:00:37
29. LEDANOIS Kevin PCB 00:00:37
30. FERASSE Thibault RLM 00:00:37
31. DELAPLACE Anthony PCB 00:00:37
32. LE CUNFF Kévin AUB 00:00:37
33. THOMAS Benjamin GFC 00:00:37
34. PICHON Laurent PCB 00:00:37
35. MOLLY Kenny WVA 00:00:37
36. DUCHESNE Antoine GFC 00:00:37
37. FRANKINY Kilian GFC 00:00:37
38. PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien ALM 00:00:37
39. JOYCE Colin RLY 00:00:45
40. SÁEZ BENITO Hector EUS 00:00:55
41. DOUBEY Fabien WGG 00:00:59
42. BARDET Romain ALM 00:01:02
43. RAYMACKERS Cedric CIB 00:01:27
44. GOUAULT Pierre RLM 00:01:27
45. DE CLERCQ Bart WGG 00:01:27
46. SCHMIDT Fabien DMP 00:01:27
47. BAGOT Yohan VCB 00:01:27
48. MASSON Christophe RLM 00:01:27
49. MANZIN Lorrenzo VCB 00:02:49
50. OURSELIN Paul TDE 00:02:49
51. PICHOT Alexandre TDE 00:02:49
52. VAN HECKE Preben SVB 00:02:49
53. VAN ROOY Kenneth SVB 00:02:49
54. VACHON Florian PCB 00:02:49
55. DIELEMAN Michiel CIB 00:02:49
56. PAILLOT Yoann AUB 00:03:16
57. BONNET William GFC 00:03:16
58. WARLOP Jordi SVB 00:03:16
59. GUERIN Alexis DMP 00:03:16
60. BOUCHARD Geoffrey ALM 00:03:16
61. SIX Franklin WVA 00:03:45
62. TUFT Svein RLY 00:04:38
63. TEUGELS Lennert CIB 00:04:39
64. DEBRUYNE Glenn CIB 00:04:39
65. JAKIN Alo AUB 00:04:39
66. ARERUYA Joseph DMP 00:04:39
67. MORIN Emmanuel COF 00:05:34
68. LÓPEZ-COZAR Juan EUS 00:05:34
69. RODRIGUEZ RECHE Sergio EUS 00:05:34
70. LEROUX Samuel RLM 00:05:34
71. VAN MELSEN Kevin WGG 00:05:34
72. DUMOULIN Samuel ALM 00:09:58
73. LAFAY Victor COF 00:09:58
74. UDONDO SANTAMARIA Gotzon EUS 00:09:59
75. HUREL Tony AUB 00:11:46
76. MALDONADO Anthony AUB 00:11:46
77. MAURELET Flavien AUB 00:11:46







--- advertisement ---