Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Konya Tour of Mevlana 2019 (2.2)
(Tour of Mevlana)
Turkey  /  27 September - 29 September

Edition: 2 (363.2 Km)
Winner: OZGUR Batuhan

2018    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. OZGUR Batuhan TUR TURKEY 9:33:49
2. ORKEN Ahmet TUR SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM 9:33:55
3. BALKAN Onur TUR SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM 9:34:15
4. PREVAR Oleksandr UKR UKRAINE 9:34:15
5. JABRAYILOV Samir AZE AZERBAIJAN 9:34:15
6. SAIDI Nassim ALG ALGERIA 9:34:15
7. ASADOV Elchin AZE VIB SPORTS 9:34:15
8. EL KOURAJI Mohcine MAR MOROCCO 9:34:15
9. ACHRAF Ed Doghmy MAR MOROCCO 9:34:15
10. KHAFI Oussama MAR MOROCCO 9:34:15
11. BAYEMBAYEV Olzhas KAZ ASTANA CITY 9:34:15
12. REGUERO CORRAL Gabriel ESP VIB SPORTS 9:34:15
13. MIKAYILZADE Musa AZE AZERBAIJAN 9:34:15
14. TIRYAKI Oguzhan TUR SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM 9:34:19
15. ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed KAZ ASTANA CITY 9:34:21
16. MUSIIENKO Bohdan UKR UKRAINE 9:34:21
17. LUCHSHENKO Sergey KAZ ASTANA CITY 9:34:29
18. BALKAN Serkan TUR SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM 9:34:35
19. DILEK Halil TUR TURKEY 9:34:42
20. MANSOURI Abderrahmane ALG ALGERIA 9:38:57
21. ABAY Burak TUR TURKEY 9:39:42
22. MERX Peter NED NETHERLANDS 9:39:54
23. EL ARBAOUI Adil MAR MOROCCO 9:40:00
24. NOVAKOVSKYI Vitalii UKR UKRAINE 9:40:00
25. LAGAB Azzedine ALG VIB SPORTS 9:40:07
26. DAKHNOVSKYI Kostiantyn UKR UKRAINE 9:40:14
27. HNIDASHEV Yaroslav UKR UKRAINE 9:40:53
28. TURGUT Onur TUR SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM 9:41:36
29. SABBAHI El Houcaine MAR MOROCCO 9:42:54
30. CHEBLAOUI Oussama ALG ALGERIA 9:42:54
31. MANSOURI Hamza ALG ALGERIA 9:42:56
32. MEDRAZI Mohammed MAR MOROCCO 9:43:07
33. DOGAN Halil TUR SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM 9:43:17
34. VALIENTE BONAFE Eric ESP VIB SPORTS 9:46:31
35. DINMUKHAMETOV Ramis KAZ ASTANA CITY 9:47:59
36. ATALAY Muhammed TUR SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM 9:49:23
37. HAMZA Yacine ALG ALGERIA 9:49:54
38. DURGUN Eyyüp TUR TURKEY 9:50:00
39. MAMMADOV Mahmud AZE AZERBAIJAN 9:50:00
40. NEHARI Mohamed Amine ALG ALGERIA 9:50:02
41. JAWAD Mansoor BRN VIB SPORTS 9:50:02
42. URCU Süleyman TUR TURKEY 9:50:02
43. MANSOURI Islam ALG ALGERIA 9:50:05
44. ALAWI Sayed Ahmed BRN VIB SPORTS 9:50:06
45. PASBAN KHAJEH Hamed IRI ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN 9:50:07
46. KOCAN Emin TUR TURKEY 9:50:19
47. SELCUK Muhammed TUR TURKEY 9:52:26
48. UGUZ Muhammed TUR TURKEY 9:52:49
49. ALDIWANI Ahmed IRQ IRAQ 9:55:15
50. WALI Sajjad IRQ IRAQ 9:58:46
51. AL-KHAFAJI Yaser IRQ IRAQ 9:58:46
52. GENC Emre TUR TURKEY 9:58:53
53. ABED Ahmed IRQ IRAQ 9:59:18
54. KORKMAZ Ali TUR TURKEY 10:00:05
55. GEYIK Ufuk TUR TURKEY 10:00:25
56. BALCI Emre TUR TURKEY 10:00:25







--- advertisement ---