Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Joe Martin Stage Race 2018 (2.2)
(Joe Martin Stage Race p/b Nature Valley)
United States  /  12 April - 15 April

(421.2 Km)
Winner: COMPANIONI Ruben

2017    
2019

Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. COMPANIONI Ruben CUB HOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES 10:14:36
2. RHIM Brendan USA HOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES 00:00:15
3. MAWDITT Lionel AUS 00:00:40
4. NADON Marc-Antoine CAN H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM 00:00:59
5. JARAMILLO DIEZ Daniel Alexander COL UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 00:01:01
6. LYONS Angus AUS MOBIUS BRIDGELANE 00:01:03
7. COWAN Alexander CAN SILBER PRO CYCLING 00:01:14
8. CARMAN Ben AUS MOBIUS BRIDGELANE 00:01:20
9. MUDGWAY Luke NZL H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM 00:01:21
10. SANCHEZ VERGARA Brayan Stiven COL HOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES 00:01:22
11. CLARKE Jonathan AUS UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 00:01:22
12. GRANIGAN Noah USA CCB FOUNDATION - SICLERI 00:01:22
13. FRAYRE MOCTEZUMA Eder MEX ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING 00:01:31
14. CHEYNE Jordan CAN ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING 00:01:36
15. COOPER Will USA 00:01:42
16. LEWIS Joseph AUS HOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES 00:01:49
17. ZIMMER Matthew USA 00:01:53
18. CALDWELL Dillon USA 303 PROJECT 00:02:07
19. HAIDET Lance USA AEVOLO 00:02:08
20. MCGILL Scott USA 00:02:12
21. MONTERROSO Dorian Javier GUA GUATEMALA 00:02:13
22. SCALA JR. Hugo USA 00:02:17
23. SALTZMAN Jason USA AEVOLO 00:02:19
24. RODAS OCHOA Manuel Oseas GUA GUATEMALA 00:02:31
25. MURTAGH Conor AUS MOBIUS BRIDGELANE 00:02:31
26. VARABEI Anton CAN 00:02:37
27. SCHMUTTE Ben USA 00:02:41
28. HOEHN Alex USA AEVOLO 00:02:46
29. DAVIS Corey USA CYCLUS SPORTS 00:02:48
30. RUPNIK Jure SLO H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM 00:02:48
31. AJPACAJA TAX Alfredo Esteban GUA GUATEMALA 00:02:56
32. RODRIGUEZ VICTORIA Jose Alfredo MEX ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING 00:03:22
33. SAVRE Timothy USA 00:03:24
34. SIMPSON George USA ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING 00:03:43
35. OLDHAM Jarret USA 00:03:44
36. SCHUNK Conor USA CCB FOUNDATION - SICLERI 00:03:45
37. LIVINGSTONE Peter AUS MOBIUS BRIDGELANE 00:03:58
38. STEPHENSON Denzel USA AEVOLO 00:04:24
39. SALLEE Connor USA CYCLUS SPORTS 00:04:26
40. GERVAIS Laurent CAN AEVOLO 00:04:27
41. MURPHY Evan USA 00:04:37
42. SIMMS Noah CAN 00:04:53
43. IRVINE Declan AUS 00:05:52
44. ACEVEDO CALLE Janier Alexis COL UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 00:06:56
45. GIRKINS Kevin USA ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING 00:07:30
46. HAEDO Lucas Sebastian ARG UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 00:07:35
47. LEAR Samuel USA 00:07:42
48. PICCOLI James CAN ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING 00:07:43
49. WEAVER Rolly USA 00:07:52
50. TORRES Alder GUA GUATEMALA 00:08:00
51. DONOHOE Alistair AUS MOBIUS BRIDGELANE 00:08:13
52. PALAMEREK Ethan CAN 00:08:14
53. PRIOR Justin USA 00:08:18
54. GLACE Preston USA 00:08:40
55. BURGER Sean USA 00:08:44
56. STITES Tyler USA AEVOLO 00:09:40
57. NORRIS Lachlan AUS UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 00:09:59
58. SCHMITT Morgan USA HOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES 00:10:11
59. Gearren II Michael USA CYCLUS SPORTS 00:10:13
60. BAUSBACHER Evan USA 00:10:16
61. WINN Christopher AUS 303 PROJECT 00:10:58
62. VANDALE Danick CAN SILBER PRO CYCLING 00:11:22
63. GOMEZ PEÑALOZA Bryan Steve COL HOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES 00:11:41
64. KYZER Parker USA CYCLUS SPORTS 00:12:07
65. KNAPP Ryan USA 00:12:09
66. SROKA Robert USA 00:12:37
67. PADILLA MIRANDA Julio GUA GUATEMALA 00:13:56
68. GOMES Austin USA 00:14:54
69. ARNOPOL Richard USA 00:14:55
70. MCKEY Nicholas USA AEVOLO 00:14:56
71. ROTHE Stefan USA 00:15:26
72. CARLSON Zachary USA 00:15:27
73. CRUZ Pablo César HON 00:15:51
74. O'BRIEN Conor CAN H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM 00:16:03
75. KOONTZ Grant USA HOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES 00:16:04
76. SAMUEL Travis CAN SILBER PRO CYCLING 00:16:05
77. RINDISBACHER Vivien CAN H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM 00:16:59
78. HARTIG Evan USA 00:18:12
79. BEHRINGER Oliver SUI 00:18:39
80. COTE Pier Andre CAN 00:18:42
81. DOWNING Spencer USA 00:18:55
82. SWANSON Kyle USA 00:19:31
83. DAVID Winston USA CYCLUS SPORTS 00:19:49
84. GLEASON Will USA 00:20:04
85. MASBOURIAN Nicolas CAN SILBER PRO CYCLING 00:20:45
86. LOCKWOOD Cory USA 00:21:26
87. BASSETTI Samuel USA ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING 00:22:28
88. CARTIER Alexis CAN H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM 00:22:57
89. MEAD-VAN CORT Jonah USA CCB FOUNDATION - SICLERI 00:23:07
90. CLOUSE Evan USA 00:23:42
91. HILL Eric USA 00:24:42
92. RANDALL Ricky USA CYCLUS SPORTS 00:25:36
93. HOLLOWAY Daniel USA 00:26:24
95. SOUCY Marc-Antoine CAN SILBER PRO CYCLING 00:28:44
96. SAIDOV Ulugbek UZB 00:38:44
97. KIEFFER Samuel USA 00:41:16









--- advertisement ---