Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
International Tour of Rhodes 2018 (2.2)
Greece  /  9 March - 11 March

Edition: 18 (504.0 Km)
Winner: MAESTRI Mirco

2017    
2019

Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. MAESTRI Mirco ITA BARDIANI CSF 11:40:28
2. TRĂEN Torstein NOR UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 11:40:38
3. WĂRSTED Syver NOR UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 11:40:53
4. SEVILLA LOPEZ Diego Pablo ESP POLARTEC KOMETA 11:40:54
5. BARBIN Enrico ITA BARDIANI CSF 11:40:59
6. SKAARSETH Anders NOR UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 11:41:00
7. MAMOS Philipp GER TEAM DAUNER D&DQ | AKKON 11:41:03
8. BANZER Gordian SUI AKROS - RENFER SA 11:41:03
9. SENNI Manuel ITA BARDIANI CSF 11:41:03
10. AGROTIS Alexandros CYP 11:41:03
11. DIJKSTRA Martijn NED 11:41:03
12. MADSSTUEN Asbj°rn NOR 11:41:03
13. KIRIAKIDIS Ioannis GRE 11:41:15
14. QUAEDVLIEG Lars NED 11:41:16
15. RIES Michel LUX POLARTEC KOMETA 11:41:16
16. DOMBROWSKI Frederik GER TEAM DAUNER D&DQ | AKKON 11:41:16
17. HUPPERTZ Joshua GER TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 11:42:05
18. CAMACHO DEL FRESNO Juan ESP POLARTEC KOMETA 11:42:26
19. HENN Luca GER TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 11:42:38
20. FROIDEVAUX Robin SUI AKROS - RENFER SA 11:42:38
21. GAUGL Florian AUT 11:42:40
22. KLEINJAN Arno NED 11:42:40
23. NOWAK Florian GER TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 11:42:40
24. ABRAHAMSEN Jonas NOR UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 11:43:25
25. INTRA Felix GER TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY 11:43:39
26. SIMION Paolo ITA BARDIANI CSF 11:43:52
27. MARONESE Marco ITA BARDIANI CSF 11:44:10
28. ROTA Lorenzo ITA BARDIANI CSF 11:45:37
29. KASTRANTAS Charalampos GRE JAVA PARTIZAN 11:45:52
30. BL┼LID Marius NOR 11:46:42
31. MANNINEN Matti FIN 11:46:42
32. SVENDSEN Simen Nordahl NOR 11:47:20
33. ALBANESE Vincenzo ITA BARDIANI CSF 11:49:07
34. MOSCHETTI Matteo ITA POLARTEC KOMETA 11:49:12
35. OVERSTE Matthew NED 11:49:19
36. HN═K Karel CZE PARDUS - TUFO PROSTEJOV 11:49:19
37. ZUBENKO Mykyta UKR PARDUS - TUFO PROSTEJOV 11:49:19
38. SPRENGER Michael AUT 11:49:19
39. MADSEN Kristoffer NOR 11:49:19
40. H─RTIG Jonas GER TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY 11:49:19
41. KULSET Kristian NOR UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 11:49:32
42. BARTA Tomas CZE 11:49:43
43. GROSSER Aaron GER TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY 11:49:43
44. BOUGLAS Georgios GRE 11:49:43
45. M▄NSTERMANN Per Christian GER TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY 11:49:43
46. PASXOS Stavros GRE 11:49:43
47. KNAUP Tobias GER TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 11:49:43
48. WALZEL Andreas AUT 11:49:43
49. BAUER Dominik GER TEAM DAUNER D&DQ | AKKON 11:49:43
50. RUGG Timothy USA JAVA PARTIZAN 11:49:49
51. RECKENDORFER Lukas AUT 11:49:57
52. SEPP─ Lauri FIN 11:49:57
53. DUVERGER Guillaume FRA 11:50:11
54. CLAUSS Marc GER TEAM DAUNER D&DQ | AKKON 11:50:18
55. DÍRING Jonas SUI AKROS - RENFER SA 11:50:18
56. BRULAND Eirik NOR 11:50:24
57. THURAU Sven GER TEAM DAUNER D&DQ | AKKON 11:50:49
58. HAMMERSCHMID Marvin AUT 11:50:49
59. HALME Sasu FIN 11:51:18
60. TIGRINE Mehdi BEL JAVA PARTIZAN 11:51:29
61. CHRISTAKOS Dimitrios GRE 11:51:50
62. WUBBEN Bob NED 11:52:22
63. KEUSER Andreas GER JAVA PARTIZAN 11:52:41
64. GAZZOLI Michele ITA POLARTEC KOMETA 11:53:02
65. SAUGSTAD Lars NOR UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 11:53:15
66. KORTSIDAKIS Michail GRE 11:55:34
67. WURM Philipp AUT 11:55:42
68. KESSLER Robert William GER TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 11:55:51
69. THANNER Stefan AUT 11:56:39
70. KOURMPETIS Anastasios GRE 11:56:39
71. TASKINEN Julius FIN 11:56:47
72. GAMPER Patrick AUT POLARTEC KOMETA 11:57:09
73. ZOIS Eleftherios GRE 11:57:12
74. SUTER Joel SUI AKROS - RENFER SA 11:57:23
75. KRISTIANSEN Sondre NOR UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 11:58:24
76. HAMETNER Patrick AUT 11:58:43
77. TRIANTAFILLOU Andreas GRE 12:01:14
78. HAAS Christian AUT 12:01:55
79. TYRPEKL Karel CZE PARDUS - TUFO PROSTEJOV 12:02:27
80. HALVORSEN Eirik Oskari NOR 12:03:32
81. SCHWEIZER Christoph GER TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY 12:05:36
82. HAPPKE Luca Felix GER TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY 12:07:35
83. SELENATI Nico SUI AKROS - RENFER SA 12:08:45
84. D▄RAGER Alexander AUT 12:08:48
85. STEINDLER Julian AUT 12:08:48
86. PAPASTAMATAKIS Kiriakos GRE 12:08:48
87. DUFAUX Lo´s SUI AKROS - RENFER SA 12:09:23
88. FORD Martin GBR JAVA PARTIZAN 12:09:23
89. RICE Justin Brooks USA 12:09:50
90. LICHNOVSKŢ Ludek CZE PARDUS - TUFO PROSTEJOV 12:09:50
91. L▄BBERS Dorian GER TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 12:10:09
92. BUIJK Jacob NED 12:11:11
93. RUTSCH Jonas GER TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 12:13:23
94. FRAGKOULIS Evangelos GRE 12:14:53
95. GIBAUD Mathieu FRA 12:14:53
96. MAKOGON Vladyslav FIN 12:21:11
97. GALOVIĆ Andrej SRB JAVA PARTIZAN 12:29:39
98. TERZIS Dimitrios GRE 12:42:06








--- advertisement ---