Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Iran (Azarbaijan) 2018 (2.1)
(Tour of Iran)
Iran  /  30 September - 5 October

Edition: 33 (998.6 Km)
Winner: SOKOLOV Dmitry

2017    
2019


Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. SOKOLOV Dmitry NRUS 23:48:46
2. ABRAHAM BRHANE Meron BAI 23:51:26
3. LASINIS Venantas STC 23:52:14
4. SOKOLOV Nikita VAM 23:52:26
5. OOSTRA Folkert ALE 23:52:29
6. STÍHR Jan ACS 23:52:30
7. NAJAFI Bahram TST 23:52:34
8. BEYK KHORZIMI Hamid PKY 23:52:36
9. SEFA Ylber TIS 23:52:37
10. STOCKMAN Abram TIS 23:52:46
11. HENDRICKS Clint BAI 23:54:11
12. NOVIKOV Savva NRUS 23:54:31
13. SAFARZADEH Saeid TST 23:55:20
14. VAN ENGELEN Adne BAI 23:55:24
15. STOCKMAN Michiel TIS 23:55:30
16. VDOVIN Alexander NRUS 23:55:45
17. KOLAHDOUZ HAGH Amir PKY 23:55:57
18. ARMOON Mehdi NIRI 23:56:23
19. SCHEIRE Ruben TIS 23:56:33
20. MOAZEMI GOUDARZI Arvin PKY 23:56:35
21. JAMSHIDIAN GHALEHSEFIDI Amir Hossein NIRI 23:57:08
22. DEKKER Sjors ALE 23:57:59
23. STÍHR Pavel ACS 24:00:16
24. DE ROOZE Niels TIS 24:00:58
25. ASTAFYEV Stepan VAM 24:01:14
26. ALIZADEH CHAKHLOU Jafar TST 24:01:24
27. GANJKHANLOU Mohammad PKY 24:01:43
28. OTTEMA Rick ALE 24:02:25
29. DOETS Marco ALE 24:03:47
30. MAHDI Olamaei NIRI 24:04:13
31. SOHRABI Mehdi PKY 24:06:39
32. KAMYSHEV Arman VAM 24:06:58
33. ARIYAN Behnam PKY 24:07:50
34. FIALA Petr ACS 24:08:12
35. PAYDAR SHIRVANEHDEH Sajjad GTT 24:08:34
36. SEMENOV Alexandr VAM 24:10:06
37. SEYEDGHALICHI Mohammad NIRI 24:10:35
38. VOLOSHIN Alexey VAM 24:11:04
39. NEPOMNYACHSHI Yevgeniy VAM 24:11:04
40. DE JONGHE Kevin TIS 24:11:09
41. MOKHTARI MEMAR Farhad GTT 24:11:52
42. MIKAYILZADE Musa NAZE 24:13:23
43. NIKIFOROV Arseny NRUS 24:13:24
44. SMIRNOV Alexandr NRUS 24:13:25
45. KALOJIROS Tomas ACS 24:14:39
46. KIPKEMBOI Salim BAI 24:15:15
47. MAZOCHIAN Mehdi TST 24:17:49
48. SAJEDI Mirarash GTT 24:19:46
49. RAHMANI BEIRAGH Mohsen NIRI 24:22:36
50. POURESMAEIL Mohammad DFT 24:26:27
51. OVERSTE Matthew ALE 24:27:37
52. NAJMI BONAB Hossein GTT 24:36:00
53. SAHRAEI BONAB Tohid GTT 24:36:37
54. KAGIMU Charles BAI 24:37:14
55. JAFAR ZADEH Morteza DFT 24:39:21
56. SERTVYTIS Donatas STC 24:53:32
57. SCHAFER Timo BAI 25:06:41







--- advertisement ---