Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Santos Tour Down Under 2017 (2.UWT)
(Tour Down Under)
Australia  /  17 January - 22 January

Edition: 19 (801.5 Km)
Winner: PORTE Richie

2016    


Videos (6)
Winners of the Race
1 Fans




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. PORTE Richie BMC 19:55:49
2. CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban ORS 00:00:48
3. MCCARTHY Jay BOH 00:00:51
4. HAAS Nathan DDD 00:00:51
5. ULISSI Diego UAD 00:00:59
6. DENNIS Rohan BMC 00:01:02
7. VALLS FERRI Rafael LTS 00:01:02
8. GESINK Robert TLJ 00:01:02
9. KELDERMAN Wilco SUN 00:01:02
10. RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan KAT 00:01:04
11. EARLE Nathan 00:01:06
12. HENAO MONTOYA Sergio SKY 00:01:06
13. HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús MOV 00:01:15
14. SLAGTER Tom Jelte CDT 00:01:18
15. STORER Michael 00:01:18
16. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 00:01:19
17. POZZOVIVO Domenico ALM 00:01:23
18. GUERREIRO Ruben TFS 00:01:25
19. EIKING Odd Christian FDJ 00:01:29
20. VISCONTI Giovanni TBM 00:01:38
21. WOODS Michael CDT 00:01:44
22. CINK Ondrej TBM 00:01:45
23. PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson TFS 00:02:03
24. HAMILTON Lucas 00:02:04
25. HINDLEY Jai 00:02:08
26. MAS NICOLAU Enric EQS 00:02:12
27. DEVENYNS Dries EQS 00:02:16
28. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka MOV 00:02:20
29. STETINA Peter TFS 00:02:24
30. GONCALVES Jose KAT 00:02:25
31. BAKELANTS Jan ALM 00:02:45
32. O'CONNOR Ben Alexander DDD 00:02:47
33. VAKOC Petr EQS 00:02:49
34. ROUX Anthony FDJ 00:03:12
35. LAMMERTINK Maurits KAT 00:03:15
36. HERRADA LOPEZ José MOV 00:03:15
37. BRAMBILLA Gianluca EQS 00:03:44
38. SWIFT Ben UAD 00:04:16
39. DIDIER Laurent TFS 00:04:23
40. GERRANS Simon ORS 00:04:43
41. CARUSO Damiano BMC 00:04:48
42. IMPEY Daryl ORS 00:04:48
43. DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor MOV 00:04:57
44. ARMEE Sander LTS 00:04:57
45. BEVIN Patrick CDT 00:05:04
46. VERMEULEN Alexey TLJ 00:05:34
47. BRAJKOVIC Janez TBM 00:06:05
48. SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 00:06:17
49. THOMAS Geraint SKY 00:06:27
50. BAUER Jack EQS 00:06:28
51. MONTAGUTI Matteo ALM 00:06:44
52. MEYER Cameron 00:07:00
53. BYSTROM Sven Erik KAT 00:07:07
54. MARTENS Paul TLJ 00:07:27
55. BAK Lars Ytting LTS 00:07:28
56. HAMILTON Chris SUN 00:07:31
57. GASTAUER Ben ALM 00:08:01
58. MACHADO Tiago KAT 00:08:03
59. MEINTJES Louis UAD 00:08:04
60. LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ 00:08:08
61. HANSEN Adam LTS 00:08:14
62. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques DDD 00:08:24
63. MORI Manuele UAD 00:08:36
64. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael AST 00:09:22
65. BIDARD François ALM 00:09:32
66. MUHLBERGER Gregor BOH 00:09:41
67. CHEVRIER Clement ALM 00:10:11
68. WYSS Danilo BMC 00:10:13
69. ZAKHAROV Artyom AST 00:10:18
70. ARASHIRO Yukiya TBM 00:10:20
71. SAGAN Peter BOH 00:10:24
72. CAPECCHI Eros EQS 00:10:39
73. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 00:10:59
74. MARCATO Marco UAD 00:11:08
75. GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam TBM 00:12:10
76. VICIOSO ARCOS Angel KAT 00:12:10
77. SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV 00:12:16
78. BATTAGLIN Enrico TLJ 00:12:27
79. MAISON Jérémy FDJ 00:12:38
80. MORTON Lachlan David DDD 00:12:58
81. HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian SKY 00:13:08
82. GESCHKE Simon SUN 00:13:09
83. PLANCKAERT Baptiste KAT 00:13:33
84. DE KORT Koen TFS 00:14:10
85. TIRALONGO Paolo AST 00:14:31
86. MOINARD Amaël BMC 00:14:57
87. HOFSTEDE Lennard SUN 00:15:08
88. ELISSONDE Kenny SKY 00:15:11
89. EWAN Caleb ORS 00:16:11
90. VELITS Martin EQS 00:17:00
91. THEUNS Edward TFS 00:17:05
92. JENNER Samuel 00:17:08
93. DE BIE Sean LTS 00:17:59
94. DE GENDT Thomas LTS 00:18:29
95. VENTER Jacobus DDD 00:18:45
96. HOWES Alex CDT 00:20:28
97. ROWE Luke SKY 00:21:03
98. ARNDT Nikias SUN 00:21:11
99. DURBRIDGE Luke ORS 00:21:59
100. BÉRARD Julien ALM 00:22:45
101. COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ 00:22:54
102. FENG Chun Kai TBM 00:22:55
103. LINDEMAN Bertjan TLJ 00:23:35
104. BONIFAZIO Niccolo TBM 24:02:00
105. SCOTSON Callum 24:46:00
106. SCULLY Thomas CDT 24:50:00
107. STANNARD Ian SKY 24:56:00
108. SCOTSON Miles BMC 25:01:00
109. KUMP Marko UAD 25:39:00
110. MANZIN Lorrenzo FDJ 26:19:00
111. DE VREESE Laurens AST 26:38:00
112. KLUGE Roger ORS 26:44:00
113. BARBERO CUESTA Carlos MOV 27:13:00
114. VAN ASBROECK Tom CDT 27:49:00
115. SELIG Rüdiger BOH 27:49:00
116. BRESCHEL Matti AST 28:09:00
117. RENSHAW Mark DDD 28:14:00
118. BENNETT Sam BOH 28:14:00
119. VAN POPPEL Danny SKY 28:42:00
120. BAUHAUS Phil SUN 30:01:00
121. FARRAR Tyler DDD 30:02:00
122. KOLAR Michal BOH 30:24:00
123. CLARKE William CDT 30:36:00
124. WAGNER Robert TLJ 32:01:00
125. FROHLINGER Johannes SUN 36:11:00
126. HOWSON Damien ORS 36:58:00
127. POSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 37:02:00
128. BOUWMAN Koen TLJ 37:44:00
129. VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José BMC 38:19:00
130. PEDERSEN Mads TFS 38:59:00
131. GATTO Oscar AST 46:55:00






--- advertisement ---