Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Prudential RideLondon Classique 2017 (1.WWT)
(Prudential Ride London Grand Prix)
United Kingdom  /  29 July

(66.0 Km)
Winner: RIVERA Coryn

2016    
2018

Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. RIVERA Coryn SUN 01:29:03
2. LEPISTÍ Lotta CBT 01:29:03
3. BRENNAUER Lisa LPR 01:29:03
4. VOS Marianne RBW 01:29:03
5. WILD Kirsten CPC 01:29:03
6. D'HOORE Jolien WHT 01:29:03
7. DIDERIKSEN Amalie DLT 01:29:03
8. FOURNIER Roxane FDJ 01:29:03
9. GUARISCHI Barbara LPR 01:29:03
10. BRONZINI Giorgia WHT 01:29:03
11. HOSKING Chloe ALE 01:29:03
12. ELVIN Gracie ORS 01:29:03
13. RADOTIC Mia BTC 01:29:03
14. KIRCHMANN Leah SUN 01:29:03
15. SIGGAARD Christina TVW 01:29:03
16. ROY Sarah ORS 01:29:03
17. BARNES Hannah LPR 01:29:03
18. KOREVAAR Jeanne RBW 01:29:03
19. VAN DIJK Ellen SUN 01:29:03
20. MAJERUS Christine DLT 01:29:03
21. BRAND Lucinda SUN 01:29:03
22. BUJAK Eugenia BTC 01:29:03
23. DREXEL Ingrid TIB 01:29:10
24. DUVAL EugÚnie FDJ 01:29:10
25. DELZENNE Elise LBL 01:29:10
26. DICKINSON Eleanor NGBR 01:29:10
27. TREVISI Anna ALE 01:29:10
28. SANGUINETI Ilaria BPK 01:29:10
29. CUCINOTTA Annalisa LWK 01:29:10
30. FAHLIN Emilia WHT 01:29:10
31. TENNIGLO Moniek RBW 01:29:10
32. MANLY Alexandra ORS 01:29:10
33. BARNES Alice DRP 01:29:10
34. PENTON Sara TVW 01:29:10
35. MOBERG Emilie HPU 01:29:10
36. KING Danielle CPC 01:29:10
37. LETH Julie WHT 01:29:10
38. PINTAR Ursa BTC 01:29:10
39. WORRACK Trixi LPR 01:29:10
40. BARKER Elinor NGBR 01:29:10
41. BATAGELJ Polona BTC 01:29:10
42. RYAN Kendall TIB 01:29:10
43. WILLIAMS Georgia ORS 01:29:10
44. PIETERS Amy DLT 01:29:10
45. PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna DLT 01:29:10
46. ARZUFFI Alice Maria LWK 01:29:10
47. FISCHER Heather TIB 01:29:10
48. MARKUS Riejanne RBW 01:29:10
49. BARBIERI Rachele CPC 01:29:10
50. EDMONDSON Annette WHT 01:29:10
51. HOLDEN Elizabeth DRP 01:29:10
52. PERCHTOLD Christina CBT 01:29:10
53. MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh CBT 01:29:10
54. LLOYD Manon NGBR 01:29:10
55. HARRIS-BRAMMEIER Nikki DLT 01:29:10
56. PARKINSON Abby-Mae DRP 01:29:10
57. FRAPPORTI Simona HPU 01:29:10
58. KRÍGER Mieke LPR 01:29:10
59. KNETEMANN Roxane FDJ 01:29:10
60. STEPHENS Lauren TIB 01:29:10
61. KITCHEN Lauren RBW 01:29:10
62. GAFINOVITZ Rotem RBW 01:29:10
63. BIANNIC Aude FDJ 01:29:10
64. SCHMIDT Trine LBL 01:29:10
65. THORSEN Thea HPU 01:29:10
66. SHAW Gabriella WNT 01:29:24
67. PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle CBT 01:29:24
68. BOYLAN Lydia WNT 01:29:24
69. HANSELMANN Nicole CBT 01:29:24
70. PARK Annasley DRP 01:29:24
71. SHAW Lucy DRP 01:29:24
72. JONES Hayley WNT 01:29:24
73. JASINSKA Malgorzta CPC 01:29:24
74. DEMAY Coralie FDJ 01:29:30
75. GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla CPC 01:29:30
76. SOEK Julia SUN 01:29:30
77. SPOOR Winanda LWK 01:29:45
78. WEAVER Molly SUN 01:29:45
79. ROSE Claire NGBR 01:29:51
80. ARCHIBALD Katie WNT 01:29:51
81. RYAN Alexis LPR 01:29:51
82. BASTIANELLI Marta ALE 01:29:51
83. ROE Eileen WNT 01:29:53
84. TAGLIAFERRO Marta CPC 01:30:06
85. GUDERZO Tatiana LWK 01:30:19
86. MUSTONEN Sara TVW 01:30:22
87. KESSLER Nina HPU 01:31:17








--- advertisement ---