Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Alberta 2017 (2.1)
Canada  /  1 September - 4 September

(541.1 Km)
Winner: HUFFMAN Evan

2016    
2018

Videos (3)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. HUFFMAN Evan RLY 12:00:55
2. KUSS Sepp RLY 12:01:13
3. HOWES Alex CDT 12:01:26
4. SLAGTER Tom Jelte CDT 12:01:26
5. JONES Christopher UHC 12:01:28
6. BURKE Jack AVE 12:01:30
7. JOYCE Colin RLY 12:01:31
8. BRITTON Rob RLY 12:01:36
9. PICCOLI James ELV 12:01:45
10. ELLSAY Nigel SPC 12:01:46
11. DAL-CIN Matteo RLY 12:01:48
12. NORRIS Lachlan UHC 12:01:48
13. SEVILLA RIBERA Oscar MED 12:01:51
14. TVETCOV Serghei JBC 12:01:53
15. CLARKE Jonathan UHC 12:01:53
16. CHEYNE Jordan JBC 12:01:56
17. SHELDEN Taylor JBC 12:01:59
18. PAREDES AVELLANEDA CÚsar Nicolas MED 12:02:05
19. VILLALOBOS HERNANDEZ Luis AVE 12:02:07
20. CATAFORD Alexander UHC 12:03:22
21. KOREN Kristjan CDT 12:03:58
22. OYOLA OYOLA Robigzon Leandro MED 12:04:08
23. PRENDERGAST Christopher HRB 12:04:11
24. MCCABE Travis UHC 12:04:21
25. RHIM Brendan HSD 12:04:26
26. SWIRBUL Keegan JBC 12:04:36
27. FLAKSIS Andzs HSD 12:06:04
28. ROLDAN ORTIZ Weimar Alfonso MED 12:06:28
29. PUTT Tanner UHC 12:06:45
30. ARANGO CARVAJAL Juan Esteban MED 12:07:05
31. ACEVEDO COLLE Janier Alexis UHC 12:07:32
32. BROWN Nathan CDT 12:08:23
33. MURPHY John HSD 12:08:31
34. FRAYRE MOCTEZUMA Eder ELV 12:08:43
35. EVANS Oliver HRB 12:09:06
36. EISENHART Taylor HSD 12:09:10
37. MONK Cyrus CDT 12:10:11
38. ESTRADA CELIS Eduardo MED 12:10:47
39. MOSTOV Zeke AVE 12:10:50
40. BRISEBOIS Olivier GQC 12:11:04
41. COWAN Alexander SPC 12:11:08
42. STITES Tyler AVE 12:11:14
43. CASTILLO SOTO Ulises Alfredo JBC 12:11:17
44. ROBERGE Adam SPC 12:11:46
45. GAUTHIER Simon-Pierre GQC 12:12:04
46. LEWIS Joseph HSD 12:12:59
47. LANGLOIS Bruno GQC 12:13:13
48. EATON Daniel UHC 12:13:21
49. ETXABE LETURIA Jokin AVE 12:13:48
50. CARTIER Alexis HRB 12:14:09
51. CLARK Oscar HSD 12:14:35
52. WIPPERT Wouter CDT 12:15:50
53. COT╔ Pier-AndrÚ SPC 12:15:56
54. HERNANDEZ Michael AVE 12:15:56
55. RODRIGUEZ VICTORIA Jose Alfredo ELV 12:15:56
56. DOYLE Elliott GQC 12:15:56
57. MACANALLY Ryan HRB 12:16:19
58. ZUKOWSKY Nick SPC 12:16:28
59. GERVAIS Laurent AVE 12:16:55
60. SALTZMAN Jason AVE 12:17:18
61. SOUCY Marc-Antoine SPC 12:17:43
62. RUPNIK Jure HRB 12:18:06
63. JEAN ╔mile SPC 12:18:11
64. SAMUEL Travis HRB 12:19:19
65. DE VOS Adam RLY 12:19:34
66. CRADDOCK Lawson CDT 12:19:37
67. SHEEHAN Michael JBC 12:19:44
68. MCCULLOCH Brian ELV 12:19:52
69. BERRY Josh JBC 12:20:12
70. NADON Marc-Antoine HRB 12:21:11
71. PATE Danny RLY 12:21:37
72. BROWN Connor ELV 12:22:11
73. ROTH Ryan SPC 12:22:43
74. BRYON Miguel HSD 12:22:55
75. ANTHONY Jesse RLY 12:25:14
76. MAGNER Tyler HSD 12:26:24








--- advertisement ---