Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Joe Martin Stage Race 2017 (2.2)
(Joe Martin Stage Race p/b Nature Valley)
United States  /  30 March - 2 April

(413.0 Km)
Winner: CARPENTER Robin

2016    

Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. Robin CARPENTER USA HCR 10:08:58
2. Adam DE VOS CAN RLY +11
3. Gavin MANION USA UHC +18
4. Robert BRITTON CAN RLY +18
5. Kyle MURPHY USA CPC +22
6. Evan HUFFMAN USA RLY +25
7. Nigel ELLSAY CAN SPC +30
8. Rui OLIVEIRA POR AHB +32
9. Jack BURKE CAN AVE +32
10. Alexander CATAFORD CAN UHC +32
11. Jonathan CLARKE AUS UHC +35
12. Morgan SCHMITT USA +36
13. Stephen BASSETT USA SPC +38
14. Daniel EATON USA UHC +39
15. Sepp KUSS USA RLY +42
16. Ryan ROTH CAN SPC +43
17. Alexander COWAN CAN SPC +43
18. Adam ROBERGE CAN SPC +46
19. Greg HENDERSON NZL UHC +47
20. Travis SAMUEL CAN HRB +49
21. BRYAN STEVE GOMEZ PEÑALOZA COL +50
22. Eric MARCOTTE USA CPC +54
23. Peter DISERA CAN HRB +56
24. Barry MILLER USA +56
25. Michael RICE AUS AHB +1:02
26. Coulton HALTRICH USA +1:02
27. George SIMPSON USA +1:07
28. Dennis RAMIREZ USA +1:07
29. Michael HERNANDEZ USA AVE +1:08
30. Pier-André CÔTÉ CAN SPC +1:11
31. Chad YOUNG USA AHB +1:13
32. Timothy AHEARN USA +1:14
33. Julio PADILLA MIRANDA GUA +1:19
34. Quinton DISERA CAN HRB +1:24
35. Austin STEPHENS USA +1:27
36. Isaiah NEWKIRK USA +1:27
37. Tyler STITES USA AVE +1:31
38. Antonio BACA MEX +1:31
39. Karl MENZIES AUS CPC +1:35
40. Sam FRITZ USA +1:35
41. Jokin ETXABE LETURIA ESP AVE +1:38
42. Tanner PUTT USA UHC +1:55
43. Laurent GERVAIS CAN AVE +1:58
44. Andrew DAHLHEIM USA +1:58
45. Alejandro PADILLA GUA +1:58
46. Lance HAIDET USA AVE +2:13
47. Jonathan BROWN USA AHB +2:14
48. Nicholas TORRACA USA ELV +2:54
49. Luis Ricardo VILLALOBOS HERNANDEZ MEX AVE +2:55
50. Samuel Hunter SNIPE GROVE USA CPC +3:02
51. Micah ENGLE USA +3:14
52. Lucas Sebastian HAEDO ARG UHC +3:45
53. Justin MAUCH USA +4:10
54. Matteo DAL-CIN CAN RLY +4:15
55. Connor DILGER USA +4:26
56. Christhian RAVELO-AVILA COL +4:51
57. Matt ZIMMER USA +4:52
58. Ricky RANDALL USA +5:09
59. William STEPHENS USA +5:15
60. Andrew GINIAT USA +5:26
61. Taylor EISENHART USA HCR +5:26
62. Anton VARABEI CAN +5:34
63. Andrew CLEMENCE USA +5:39
64. Innokenty ZAVYALOV USA ELV +5:44
65. Julien GAGNE CAN SPC +6:02
66. Taylor WARREN USA +6:06
67. James SNITZER USA +6:14
68. Maxwell ACKERMANN USA +6:16
69. Ben FOSTER AUS +6:27
70. Colin JOYCE USA RLY +6:30
71. Stefan ROTHE USA +6:47
72. Jure RUPNIK SLO HRB +7:59
73. Charles CASSIN USA +8:07
74. Noah GRANIGAN USA +8:16
75. Oliver FLAUTT USA +8:26
76. Stefano BARBERI BRA +8:49
77. Jason SALTZMAN USA AVE +8:50
78. Grant KOONTZ USA +9:00
79. Benoît BOULAY CAN +9:25
80. Conor O'BRIEN CAN HRB +9:46
81. Marcos LAZZAROTTO BRA +9:53
82. Rolly WEAVER USA +9:53
83. Evan BYBEE USA +10:02
84. Cameron CLARK USA +10:58
85. Sean GARDNER USA +10:58
86. Winston DAVID USA +11:24
87. Adam Matthew FARABAUGH USA +12:27
88. Matthew STAPLES CAN HRB +12:34
89. Oliver BEHRINGER SUI +13:02
90. Willem KAISER USA +14:53
91. Corey DAVIS USA +18:01
92. Tim SAVRE USA +28:44




--- advertisement ---