Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Colorado Classic 2017 (2.HC)
(Tour of Colorado)
United States  /  10 August - 13 August

(503.5 Km)
Winner: SENNI Manuel

2007    
2018


Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. SENNI Manuel BMC 12:00:35
2. TVETCOV Serghei JBC 12:00:50
3. HOWES Alex CDT 12:01:06
4. EISENHART Taylor HSD 12:01:08
5. STETINA Peter TFS 12:01:19
6. KUSS Sepp RLY 12:01:40
7. BOOKWALTER Brent BMC 12:02:51
8. BENITO DIEZ Miguel Angel CJR 12:02:54
9. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 12:02:56
10. MCCABE Travis UHC 12:02:57
11. PETILLI Simone UAD 12:03:08
12. RAVASI Edward UAD 12:03:22
13. SANTAROMITA Ivan NIP 12:03:35
14. URAN URAN Rigoberto CDT 12:03:41
15. CARTHY Hugh CDT 12:03:42
16. BUTLER Chris CJR 12:04:33
17. CLARKE Jonathan UHC 12:04:33
18. BERNARD Julien TFS 12:05:41
19. NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan AHB 12:08:39
20. SHELDEN Taylor JBC 12:08:58
21. REIJNEN Kiel TFS 12:10:27
22. ROSSKOPF Joey BMC 12:16:21
23. MANNION Gavin UHC 12:16:21
24. COMPANIONI Ruben HSD 12:16:27
25. ELLSAY Nigel SPC 12:16:33
26. LEWIS Joseph HSD 12:16:34
27. CONTI Valerio UAD 12:16:56
28. CANOLA Marco NIP 12:18:02
29. MOLINA CANET Antonio CJR 12:20:49
30. BRITTON Rob RLY 12:21:23
31. FRAYRE MOCTEZUMA Eder ELV 12:21:48
32. SERRANO Gonzalo CJR 12:22:31
33. OIEN Justin CJR 12:22:55
34. PHINNEY Taylor CDT 12:23:13
35. JARAMILLO DIEZ Daniel Alexander UHC 12:23:14
36. ELMIGER Martin BMC 12:23:18
37. RATHE Jacob JBC 12:24:01
38. DANIEL Gregory TFS 12:24:37
39. COWAN Alexander SPC 12:26:04
40. BOIVIN Guillaume ICA 12:27:03
41. DILLIER Silvan BMC 12:28:05
42. DIDIER Laurent TFS 12:28:09
43. BOHLI Tom BMC 12:28:29
44. LEMUS DAVILA Luis Enrique ICA 12:28:42
45. LIZDE Seid UAD 12:29:02
46. SOLA ARJONA Manuel CJR 12:29:20
47. UWIZEYE Jean Claude RWA 12:29:25
48. HOEHN Alex ELV 12:29:35
49. KRASILNIKAU Andrei HSD 12:29:38
50. VAN WINDEN Dennis ICA 12:29:40
51. UKINIWABO Jean-Paul Rene RWA 12:29:41
52. ANDERSON Edward AHB 12:29:50
53. R─IM Mihkel ICA 12:29:59
54. JOYCE Colin RLY 12:30:09
55. SWIRBUL Keegan JBC 12:30:52
56. KOISHI Yuma NIP 12:31:01
57. WILLIAMS Tyler ICA 12:31:16
58. MURPHY John HSD 12:32:23
59. OWEN Logan AHB 12:32:51
60. EATON Daniel UHC 12:33:17
61. POLI Umberto TNN 12:33:44
62. HENDERSON Gregory UHC 12:33:48
63. BRYON Miguel HSD 12:34:34
64. CASTILLO SOTO Ulises Alfredo JBC 12:34:51
65. MARANGONI Alan NIP 12:34:51
66. KLINE Shane RLY 12:35:06
67. PATE Danny RLY 12:35:43
68. GAGN╔ Julien SPC 12:36:04
69. BLEVINS Christopher AHB 12:36:33
70. ROTH Ryan SPC 12:36:50
71. CLANCY Stephen TNN 12:37:54
72. HUFFMAN Evan RLY 12:38:02
73. HATEGEKA Gasore RWA 12:40:41
74. MOSCHETTI Matteo TFS 12:40:52
75. MORTON Angus JBC 12:41:35
76. SCHMALZ Joseph ELV 12:42:41
77. BRAND Sam TNN 12:42:55
78. BERLATO Giacomo NIP 12:43:06
79. NIV Guy ICA 12:43:19
80. CIMA Damiano NIP 12:43:49
81. RODRIGUEZ VICTORIA Jose Alfredo ELV 12:45:00
82. VAN IJZENDOORN Rik TNN 12:46:24
83. CALABRIA Fabio TNN 12:50:22
84. UWIZEYIMANA Bonaventure RWA 13:01:10








--- advertisement ---