Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Taiwan 2017 (2.1)
Taiwan  /  26 March - 30 March

(641.8 Km)
Winner: PRADES Benjamín

2016    


Videos (5)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. PRADES Benjamín UKO 16:05:19
2. AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alciviades ILU 00:00:08
3. DE JONGHE Kevin CIB 00:00:11
4. LORENTE ARAQUE Rodrigo UKO 00:00:17
5. SANTORO Antonio MCT 00:00:26
6. ORTEGA RAMIREZ Mauricio RTS 00:00:41
7. SUMMERHILL Daniel UHC 00:00:43
8. GIACOPPO Anthony IWS 00:00:47
9. ZANOTTI Marco MCT 00:00:49
10. CHEN Chien Liang ACT 00:00:55
11. NORRIS Lachlan UHC 00:00:56
12. HAYAKAWA Tomohiro AIS 00:00:58
13. JANSSENS Jimmy CIB 00:00:58
14. RUYTERS Brecht CIB 00:00:58
15. GULLEN James JLT 00:01:10
16. PIPER Cameron ILU 00:01:12
17. ITO Masakazu NIP 00:01:19
18. MARANGONI Alan NIP 00:01:33
19. KULIKOV Vladislav NRUS 00:01:57
20. PUJOL MUNOZ Oscar UKO 00:02:05
21. SAFARZADEH Saeid TST 00:02:07
22. KUBOKI Kazushige NIP 00:02:17
23. GRAF Andreas HAC 00:02:20
24. CHAWCHIANGKWANG Peerapol NTHA 00:02:38
25. FRAYRE MOCTEZUMA Eder ELV 00:02:53
26. ALZATE ESCOBAR Carlos Eduardo UHC 00:02:55
27. POURHASHEMI Hamid TST 00:03:11
28. YU Chien Hsien ACT 00:03:25
29. MANAKOV Victor NRUS 00:03:45
30. FUNG Ka Hoo HKS 00:03:50
31. LANE Patrick IWS 00:03:58
32. VAN IJZENDOORN Rik TNN 00:04:11
33. DIELEMAN Michiel CIB 00:04:24
34. BANI Eugenio RTS 00:04:48
35. KAMSTRA Brian TNN 00:05:07
36. SHI Hang MSS 00:05:24
37. HUANG Kuan Lin ACT 00:05:42
38. DOWNING Russel JLT 00:07:35
39. HRINKOW Dominik HAC 00:07:43
40. LAKE Sean IWS 00:07:50
41. JONES Brenton JLT 00:08:28
42. PELLAUD Simon ILU 00:08:30
43. DE JONGE Maarten MCT 00:08:39
44. CHOI Seung Woo KSP 00:09:25
45. DAVIDENOK Ilya TST 00:10:10
46. MCCUTCHEON Connor ILU 00:10:21
47. YANG Wu Hsin ACT 00:10:31
48. KIM Daeyeon KSP 00:10:56
49. CHEN Chien Chou ACT 00:12:22
50. HETHERINGTON Ben CSM 00:12:31
51. SEO Joon Yong KSP 00:13:02
52. CHO Hae-Sung KSP 00:13:08
53. KURBATOV Alexey NRUS 00:13:18
54. BOONRATANATHANAKORN Turakit NTHA 00:14:18
55. DENG Penghai MSS 00:15:21
56. KEOUGH Luke UHC 00:16:15
57. SCHMALZ Joseph ELV 00:16:24
58. TEFRE LUNDER Mikkel CSM 00:17:26
59. GU Tianhao MSS 00:18:03
60. RODRIGUEZ VICTORIA Jose Alfredo ELV 00:18:10
61. KOMORI Ryohei AIS 00:18:10
62. COENEN Dennis CIB 00:18:10
63. CHOY Hiu Fung HKS 00:18:11
64. CROME Sam IWS 00:18:17
65. UCHIMA Kohei NIP 00:18:23
66. WILLIAMS Christopher TNN 00:18:48
67. CHEN Zhiwen MSS 00:19:16
68. BLOKKER Joris MCT 00:19:32
69. LAWSON Richard RTS 00:20:41
70. TZORTZAKIS Polychronis RTS 00:21:10
71. VAN DER PLOEG Neil IWS 00:21:15
72. MCLAUGHLIN James HAC 00:23:25
73. BIBBY Ian JLT 00:24:16
74. MCCULLOCH Brian ELV 00:24:28
75. LUNARDON Paolo RTS 00:24:45
76. LAU Wan Yau HKS 00:24:48
77. PARK Sung Baek KSP 00:25:23
78. SUMIYOSHI Kota AIS 00:25:55
79. DE MARCHI Mattia HAC 00:25:55
80. NAKAI Michimasa UKO 00:26:06
81. SLIK Ivar MCT 00:26:15
82. HEGYVARY Adrian UHC 00:26:23
83. HO Burr HKS 00:26:48
84. PHONARJTHAN Patompob NTHA 00:27:11
85. TOKUDA Suguru UKO 00:27:50
86. KANERVA Hiski CSM 00:28:04
87. SAZANOV Andrey NRUS 00:29:02
88. CHIU Ho San HKS 00:30:39
89. VALOGNES Quentin TNN 00:31:13
90. KOVALEV Evgeny NRUS 00:32:52
91. SAI-UDOMSIN Phuchong NTHA 00:33:25
92. CLANCY Stephen TNN 00:33:35
93. MANO Yuttana NTHA 00:36:32
94. LIU Haiwang MSS 00:42:08




--- advertisement ---