Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Qinghai Lake 2017 (2.HC)
China  /  16 July - 29 July

Edition: 16 (2144.0 Km)
Winner: MONSALVE Jonathan

2016    



Videos (12)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. MONSALVE Jonathan TYD 41:19:30
2. ORTEGA RAMIREZ Mauricio RTS 41:19:50
3. THURAU Bjorn KWC 41:19:54
4. KOSHEVOY Ilia WIL 41:20:52
5. SANTORO Antonio MCT 41:21:19
6. ROGINA Radoslav ADR 41:21:54
7. CUNEGO Damiano NIP 41:23:15
8. CHIRICO Luca TKS 41:23:51
9. LAGKUTI Sergiy KLS 41:24:05
10. MUCELLI Davide MKT 41:26:17
11. MOSCA Jacopo WIL 41:28:19
12. PARRA BUSTAMANTE Edwin Arnulfo NLC 41:30:01
13. SCHUMACHER Stefan KWC 41:30:41
14. BAZHKOU Stanislau MCC 41:31:02
15. BUTS Vitaliy KLS 41:31:10
16. SHUSHEMOIN Alexandre ATG 41:32:32
17. GIDICH Yevgeniy VAM 41:33:44
18. REBELLIN Davide KWC 41:34:03
19. PACHON MELO Oscar Mauricio RTS 41:34:10
20. GAZVODA Gregor ADR 41:34:11
21. COLORADO HERNANDEZ Francisco Jarley NLC 41:34:15
22. KISERLOVSKI Emanuel MKT 41:34:35
23. BALSERO BERNAL Daniel Fernando NLC 41:35:40
24. VAN LUIJK Sven MCT 41:36:18
25. HABTOM TEKLE Awet BAI 41:38:14
26. LOPEZ GIL Vladimir Yezid NLC 41:38:46
27. VOGT Mario ATG 41:39:52
28. GROSELJ Ziga ADR 41:40:47
29. ASTAFYEV Stepan VAM 41:41:31
30. HOLLER Nikodemus BAI 41:42:25
31. ORKEN Ahmet TKS 41:45:02
32. PUJOL MUNOZ Oscar UKO 41:47:09
33. VOROPAYEV Taras VAM 41:51:33
34. DE JONGE Maarten MCT 41:52:18
35. CAMPOS Roniel GCB 41:53:16
36. KONONENKO Mykhailo KLS 41:55:24
37. BANI Eugenio RTS 41:59:42
38. POLIVODA Oleksandr KLS 42:00:47
39. ZENOVICH Matthew STG 42:01:04
40. TESHOME HAGOS Meron BAI 42:02:52
41. PREVAR Oleksandr KLS 42:07:30
42. BAKIRCI Nazim TKS 42:09:40
43. MENGIS GHEBREINDRIAS Amanuel BAI 42:10:27
44. COSTA SORIA Axel KWC 42:12:29
45. DRAPERI Matteo WIL 42:14:48
46. BICHLMANN Daniel BAI 42:18:44
47. KARIMOV Ruslan RTS 42:18:58
48. RUMAC Josip BCP 42:19:06
49. BORSO Andrea ADR 42:19:49
50. SOBAL Yauheni MCC 42:20:14
51. CULEY Marcus STG 42:21:40
52. ENKHTAIVAN Bolor-Erdene NLC 42:23:05
53. BLOKKER Joris MCT 42:23:32
54. ASADOV Elchin BCP 42:25:11
55. HAILE Yonathan STF 42:26:10
56. GROSU Eduard Michael NIP 42:26:49
57. HIRAI Eiichi UKO 42:27:32
58. KEUSER Andreas KWC 42:30:04
59. ALTANSUKH Altanzul NLC 42:31:08
60. GRIJALBA PEREZ Fernando KWC 42:33:05
61. BERTAZZO Liam WIL 42:33:40
62. LUKYANOV Dmitriy VAM 42:34:38
63. ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon UKO 42:35:18
64. SMITH Morgan STG 42:37:13
65. BRICEÑO Jimmy GCB 42:37:37
66. ANDRIATO Rafael WIL 42:38:06
67. HARRIS John CCB 42:39:10
68. VAN BREDA Rick MCT 42:41:05
69. SAJNOK Szymon ATG 42:42:21
70. BOUGLAS Georgios GCB 42:43:20
71. REPSE Uros MKT 42:44:09
72. HILL Ben ATG 42:44:38
73. BALYKIN Ivan TKS 42:45:34
74. MALTAR Bruno MKT 42:46:24
75. MENDOZA José TYD 42:47:17
76. KULYK Andriy KLS 42:50:36
77. LI Zi Sen TYD 42:50:49
78. DING Xinping GCB 42:52:27
79. ZHUPA Eugert WIL 42:52:28
80. CAMERON Timothy STG 42:52:42
81. ASANOV Enver BCP 42:52:49
82. MUDGWAY Luke RTS 42:53:12
83. AFEWERKI Elias STF 42:54:07
84. MARINI Nicolas NIP 42:54:46
85. LUNARDON Paolo RTS 42:54:56
86. BOZIC Jon ADR 42:56:12
87. FRANKOVIC Mateo MKT 42:56:54
88. LORENTE ARAQUE Rodrigo UKO 42:57:45
89. FONZI Giuseppe WIL 42:59:18
90. TZORTZAKIS Polychronis RTS 42:59:53
91. MUNKHTULGA Erdenesuren NLC 43:04:14
92. STACCHIOTTI Riccardo NIP 43:06:54
93. TOKUDA Tanzou UKO 43:11:52
94. MARTZ Alder ATG 43:14:42
95. ROSDI Mohd Nor Umardi TSG 43:16:37
96. GOLOVASH Oleksandr MCC 43:17:39
97. OZGUR Batuhan TKS 43:22:00
98. LU Shao Hsuan ATG 43:22:00
99. ATALAY Muhammet TKS 43:24:30
100. DUTTON Jay STG 43:26:34
101. ILIASOV Ismail BCP 43:29:38
102. COLLINS Patrick CCB 43:33:46
103. SCHAFER Timo BAI 43:34:57
104. DONOHOE Alistair ATG 43:39:09






--- advertisement ---