Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of China II 2017 (2.1)
(Tour Of China II)
China  /  19 September - 24 September

Edition: 6 (516.3 Km)
Winner: RIVERA SERRANO Kevin

2016    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. RIVERA SERRANO Kevin AND 11:16:54
2. TROSINO Mirko WIL 11:17:16
3. ORTEGA RAMIREZ Mauricio RTS 11:17:23
4. CECCHIN Alberto WIL 11:17:53
5. GUARDIOLA Salvador UKO 11:17:58
6. PRUUS Peeter RBR 11:17:59
7. SPREAFICO Matteo AND 11:17:59
8. NAZARET Magno Prado SOU 11:17:59
9. BRATASHCHUK Andriy KLS 11:17:59
10. BONUSI Raffaello AND 11:17:59
11. CHEN Mingrun HEN 11:18:04
12. DE MAAR Marc HEN 11:18:06
13. NIKITIN Matvey TSE 11:18:07
14. DOMINGUEZ BARRAGAN Daniel KYL 11:18:22
15. LUKSEVICS Viesturs RBR 11:20:10
16. PACHON MELO Oscar Mauricio RTS 11:20:13
17. CIMA Damiano NIP 11:20:18
18. CHOY Hiu Fung HKS 11:20:18
19. LIU Jianpeng HEN 11:20:18
20. NISHIMURA Hiroki NIP 11:20:18
21. MACHADO SILVA Gabriel SOU 11:20:18
22. KUZMIN Anton TSE 11:20:22
23. PEÑA MENESES Cristian Andre RTS 11:20:22
24. NADON Marc-Antoine HRB 11:20:27
25. GODOY ORMENESE Caio SOU 11:21:44
26. BERTAZZO Liam WIL 11:21:48
27. PACIONI Luca AND 11:22:01
28. BENFATTO Marco AND 11:22:14
29. PANASSENKO Nikita TSE 11:22:38
30. POLIVODA Oleksandr KLS 11:22:55
31. KUBOKI Kazushige NIP 11:23:00
32. LUCHSHENKO Sergey TSE 11:23:00
33. COLONNA Yuri WIL 11:23:00
34. DE SOUZA ALMEIDA André SOU 11:23:38
35. WANG Bo HEN 11:23:46
36. KARALIOK Yauheni MCC 11:24:06
37. ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon UKO 11:25:37
38. DARMONOV Jakhongir XDS 11:25:43
39. AKPAROV Abdullojon XDS 11:25:43
40. CROME Sam IWS 11:25:57
41. HOU Wei Jie KYL 11:27:43
42. SAMUEL Travis HRB 11:27:47
43. CARTIER Alexis HRB 11:27:48
44. BIEKEN Nazaerbieke KYL 11:28:00
45. MEYER Cameron MTS 11:28:07
46. SWEENY Harrison MTS 11:28:34
47. TSOY Vladimir TSE 11:28:35
48. LAVERY Philip HRB 11:29:14
49. HO Burr HKS 11:29:35
50. WANG Ya Dong XDS 11:29:35
51. DRAPERI Matteo WIL 11:29:35
52. HATANAKA Yusuke UKO 11:29:52
53. WANG Xin KYL 11:30:08
54. CHEN Zhiwen MSS 11:30:15
55. KONONENKO Mykhailo KLS 11:30:42
56. DICKEY Ansel CCB 11:31:40
57. BOGDANOVICS Maris RBR 11:32:32
58. PAPOK Siarhei MCC 11:32:46
59. MALUCELLI Matteo AND 11:32:47
60. ANDRIATO Rafael WIL 11:32:47
61. BANI Eugenio RTS 11:32:54
62. KHALMURATOV Muradjan XDS 11:32:54
63. CHIU Ho San HKS 11:33:13
64. JENNER Samuel MTS 11:33:13
65. MACANALLY Ryan HRB 11:33:34
66. RUPNIK Jure HRB 11:33:34
67. VALOGNES Quentin TNN 11:33:34
68. MONCORGE Pierre CSM 11:33:34
69. ORR Robert CSM 11:33:34
70. YAN Meng HEN 11:33:34
71. MEAD VAN COURT Jonah CCB 11:33:43
72. JANSSEN Yannick CSM 11:33:48
73. KULIMBETOV Nurbolat TSE 11:33:52
74. FREIBERG Michael IWS 11:33:56
75. LAI Chun Kin HKS 11:33:58
76. TSISHKOU Raman MCC 11:34:04
77. GROSU Eduard Michael NIP 11:34:07
78. CLANCY Stephen TNN 11:34:20
79. VOSEKALNS Andris RBR 11:34:25
80. GIACOPPO Anthony IWS 11:34:26
81. ROSDI Mohd Nor Umardi TSG 11:34:32
82. HIRAI Eiichi UKO 11:35:06
83. TOKUDA Tanzou UKO 11:35:06
84. XU Zhaoliang MSS 11:35:09
85. BECIS Armands RBR 11:35:14
86. SHI Hang MSS 11:35:26
87. WILLIAMS Christopher TNN 11:35:27
88. RAMANAU Raman MCC 11:35:35
89. BRAND Sam TNN 11:36:43
90. HETHERINGTON Ben CSM 11:36:46
91. AKHRAMENKA Yauheni MCC 11:37:07
92. BANASZEK Adrian KLS 11:37:32
93. BENHAMOUDA Mehdi TNN 11:37:32
94. MANAN Anuar TSG 11:37:32
95. TZORTZAKIS Polychronis RTS 11:37:32
96. LUNARDON Paolo RTS 11:37:32
97. GU Tianhao MSS 11:37:32
98. SUNNATOV Akramjon XDS 11:37:35
99. SIZKO Antti CCB 11:37:46
100. BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene TSG 11:37:51
101. GOHR Andre Eduardo SOU 11:38:06
102. OLLAMOV Doston XDS 11:38:37
103. ELLIOTT Nathan IWS 11:39:07
104. HARRIS John CCB 11:39:16
105. VAN DER PLOEG Neil IWS 11:39:17
106. ROSENHOLTZ Sam CCB 11:39:22
107. LAU Wan Yau HKS 11:39:36
108. BANASZEK Norbert KLS 11:39:59
109. SHEMETAU Mikhail MCC 11:41:01
110. DE KEIJZER Gerd TNN 11:41:15
111. SKORENKO Mykyta KLS 11:41:59
112. UCHIMA Kohei NIP 11:42:37
113. KANEPEJS Deins RBR 11:43:12
114. LAU Wan Hei HKS 11:44:03
115. SUN Xiao Long MTS 11:44:03
116. KANERVA Hiski CSM 11:44:20






--- advertisement ---