Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2017 (2.2)
(Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - Frasnes)
Belgium  /  31 March - 2 April

Edition: 22 (423.4 Km)
Winner: Jasper PHILIPSEN

2016    
2018


Leaders of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. Jasper PHILIPSEN BEL 9:50:32
2. Edward DUNBAR IRL AHB +11
3. Neilson POWLESS USA AHB +13
4. Stan DEWULF BEL +15
5. Callum SCOTSON AUS +18
6. Christopher LAWLESS GBR AHB +20
7. Leon R. ROHDE GER DSU +27
8. Tom WIRTGEN LUX LPC +27
9. William BARTA USA AHB +27
10. Jan BROCKHOFF GER LPC +34
11. Ivan CENTRONE LUX CCD +41
12. Marc HIRSCHI SUI +43
13. Hartthijs DE VRIES NED SEG +45
14. Scott DAVIES GBR WGN +46
15. Jan MAAS NED SEG +46
16. Senne LEYSEN BEL +47
17. Nils EEKHOFF NED DSU +49
18. Daniel AUER AUT RSW +53
19. Cedric BEULLENS BEL +54
20. Tanguy TURGIS FRA +55
21. Bjarne VANACKER BEL +56
22. Jim LINDENBURG NED MET +57
23. Martijn de JONG NED SEG +59
24. Hampus ANDERBERG SWE CJK +59
25. Sean MACKINNON CAN SKT +59
26. Patrick MÜLLER SUI +1:01
27. Kasper ASGREEN DEN TVC +1:03
28. Gabriel REGUERO CORRAL ESP CCD +1:03
29. Jordi WARLOP BEL +1:05
30. Lennert TEUGELS BEL +1:08
31. Julien MORTIER BEL AAS +1:08
32. Jens REYNDERS BEL LPC +1:09
33. Milan MENTEN BEL +1:11
34. Cedric RAYMACKERS BEL CCD +1:13
35. Jeroen EYSKENS BEL +1:16
36. Julian MERTENS BEL +1:19
37. Ruben APERS BEL +1:21
38. Mikkel Froelich HONORE DEN +1:21
39. Stephen WILLIAMS GBR SEG +1:22
40. Alexander KRIEGER GER LPC +1:24
41. Fabio SINOY BEL +1:25
42. Max KANTER GER DSU +1:28
43. Johannes SCHINNAGEL GER RSW +1:28
44. Michael O'LOUGHLIN IRL WGN +1:30
45. Maximilien PICOUX BEL PCW +1:30
46. Lars VAN DEN BERG NED MET +1:33
47. Jannik STEIMLE GER RSW +1:37
48. Alexander KAMP DEN TVC +1:40
49. Kenn SIMON BEL +1:41
50. James KNOX GBR WGN +1:43
51. Michiel BROES BEL +1:44
52. Maxime DE POORTER BEL +1:46
53. Jacob RELAES BEL +1:52
54. Lukas Schlemmer AUT RSW +2:01
55. Marvin TASSET BEL AAS +2:01
56. Martin SALMON GER DSU +2:04
57. Dennis VAN DER HORST NED MET +2:04
58. Cedric DEFREYNE BEL +2:16
59. Merlijn DECOSTER BEL PCW +2:24
60. Georg ZIMMERMANN GER RSW +2:29
61. Dries LEHAEN BEL +3:07
62. Pierre GOEBEERT BEL AAS +3:15
63. Nicolaj STEEN DEN TVC +3:19
64. Bob OLIESLAGERS NED MET +3:20
65. Steven HAERINCK BEL +3:25
66. Joey WALKER GBR WGN +3:33
67. Logan OWEN USA AHB +5:05
68. Mathijs PAASSCHENS BEL +5:15
69. Michael THOMPSON GBR WGN +5:33
70. Sean MCKENNA IRL SKT +5:41
71. Cedric BECK BEL +5:46
72. Matthew TEGGART IRL SKT +5:53
73. Ivo OLIVEIRA POR AHB +7:36
74. Mario SPENGLER SUI +7:58
75. Stefan KREDER NED MET +8:02
76. Florian STORK GER DSU +8:56
77. Thomas DEMOLDER BEL +9:16
78. Yoni LAGNEAUX BEL +9:16
79. Massimo VANDERAERDEN BEL SKT +9:22
80. Jonas BOKELOH GER SKT +9:26
81. Yves COOLEN BEL +9:27
82. Maxim RUSNAC MDA CCD +9:54
83. Aksel NÕMMELA EST LPC +10:25
84. Glenn LOENDERS BEL +12:36
85. Sasha WEEMAES BEL +12:51
86. Nathan DRAPER GBR WGN +12:56
87. Ide SCHELLING NED SEG +13:04
88. Tom VERHAEGEN BEL +13:57
89. Anthon CHARMIG DEN TVC +15:12
90. Adrien COSTA USA AHB +17:45
91. Mads CORELL DEN CJK +20:02
92. Michael Carbel SVENDGAARD DEN TVC +22:31
93. Maarten DESAIR BEL +24:18








--- advertisement ---