Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tacx Pro Classic / Ronde van Zeeland 2017 (1.1)
(Tacx Pro Classic / Ronde van Zeeland)
Netherlands  /  14 October

Edition: 1 (200.0 Km)
Winner: ROOSEN Timo

   
2018

Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. ROOSEN Timo TLJ :4:26:53
2. VAN DER HOORN Taco RNL 00:04:26
3. GROENEWEGEN Dylan TLJ 00:04:26
4. HOFLAND Moreno LTS 00:04:26
5. CLAEYS Dimitri COF 00:04:26
6. VERMELTFOORT Coen RNL 00:04:26
7. STENUIT Robin WGG 00:04:26
8. VAN STAEYEN Michael COF 00:04:26
9. NOPPE Christophe SVB 00:04:26
10. GERTS Floris BMC 00:04:26
11. BOUDAT Thomas DEN 00:04:26
12. VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 00:04:26
13. DE KLEIJN Arvid BBD 00:04:26
14. WELTEN Bram BMC 00:04:26
15. VAN TRIJP Maarten MET 00:04:26
16. VAN DER KOOIJ Bas DJP 00:04:26
17. JANS Roy WVA 00:04:26
18. BUDDING Martijn RNL 00:04:26
19. MEEUS Jordi SEG 00:04:26
20. GOOLAERTS Michael VWA 00:04:26
21. MCNALLY Mark WGG 00:04:26
22. DHAENE Brecht WGG 00:04:26
23. BOL Cees SEG 00:04:26
24. SALOMEIN Jarl SVB 00:04:26
25. NAESEN Lawrence WVA 00:04:26
26. VAN DALEN Jason DCR 00:04:26
27. DE WITTE Mathias CIB 00:04:26
28. AFFINI Edoardo SEG 00:04:26
29. WOUTERS Enzo LTS 00:04:26
30. COENEN Dennis CIB 00:04:26
31. KOOISTRA Maarten SEG 00:04:26
32. TURGIS Jimmy COF 00:04:26
33. KRUOPIS Aidis VWA 00:04:26
34. STEELS Stijn SVB 00:04:26
35. VANTOMME Maxime WVA 00:04:26
36. LIGTHART Pim RNL 00:04:26
37. DILLIER Silvan BMC 00:04:26
38. PASTOOR Gerco DCR 00:04:26
39. MARCHAND Gianni CIB 00:04:26
40. DEVOLDER Stijn VWA 00:04:26
41. VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Daan BBD 00:04:26
42. DELTOMBE Kevin SVB 00:04:26
43. ASSELMAN Jesper RNL 00:04:26
44. VAN DEN DOOL Jens DCR 00:04:26
45. SCHULTING Peter DJP 00:04:27
46. ROSSKOPF Joey BMC 00:04:27
47. VAN GOETHEM Brian RNL 00:04:27
48. VAN MELSEN Kevin WGG 00:04:27
49. VAN GOMPEL Matthias LTS 00:04:27
50. KREDER Wesley WGG 00:04:27
51. TULNER Rens DCR 00:04:27
52. VAN DEN BERG Julius SEG 00:04:27
53. KRUL Stef MET 00:04:27
54. HAMELINK Jasper MET 00:04:27
55. ANTONINI Simone WGG 00:04:27
56. CARDIS Romain DEN 00:04:27
57. MULHERN Mitchell DCR 00:04:27
58. TURGIS Anthony COF 00:04:27
59. EISING Tijmen MET 00:04:27
60. WAGNER Robert TLJ 00:04:27
61. GODON Dorian COF 00:04:27
62. VAN BILSEN Kenneth COF 00:04:27
63. OURSELIN Paul DEN 00:04:27
64. VAN HOECKE Gijs TLJ 00:04:27
65. WYNANTS Maarten TLJ 00:04:27
66. TOLHOEK Antwan TLJ 00:04:28
67. BRUSSELMAN Twan DJP 00:04:28
68. VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias VWA 00:04:28
69. DE LANGE Thijs MET 00:04:29
70. BUGTER Luuc DCR 00:04:29
71. DE BONDT Dries VWA 00:04:29
72. BURGAUDEAU Mathieu DEN 00:04:29
73. JANSSEN Adriaan TLJ 00:04:31
74. TEUGELS Lennert VWA 00:04:33





--- advertisement ---