Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
75th Tour of Albania 2018 (2.2)
(Tour of Albania)
Albania  /  19 May - 23 May

Edition: 2 (823.1 Km)
Winner: GAZZARA Michele

2017    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. GAZZARA Michele ITA SANGEMINI - MG. K VIS - VEGA 19:56:36
2. GAFFURINI Nicola ITA SANGEMINI - MG. K VIS - VEGA 19:57:37
3. MALTAR Bruno CRO MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM 19:58:27
4. TOTÒ Paolo ITA SANGEMINI - MG. K VIS - VEGA 19:59:30
5. RABOTTINI Matteo ITA MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM 19:59:45
6. DI SANTE Antonio ITA SANGEMINI - MG. K VIS - VEGA 19:59:57
7. COGNET Stéphane FRA PROJECT NICE COTE D'AZUR 20:01:36
8. VEBER Matic SLO 20:01:43
9. PUCCIONI Dario ITA SANGEMINI - MG. K VIS - VEGA 20:01:43
10. AMADORI Julien FRA PROJECT NICE COTE D'AZUR 20:01:56
11. RUMAC Josip CRO MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM 20:02:08
12. SALVIETTI Niccolo' ITA SANGEMINI - MG. K VIS - VEGA 20:02:21
13. CRISTA Daniel ROU 20:02:26
14. VAN NUFFELEN Glen BEL 20:02:48
15. KISERLOVSKI Emanuel CRO MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM 20:02:51
16. COLE Brendan AUS PROJECT NICE COTE D'AZUR 20:03:35
17. FRANKOVIC Mateo CRO MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM 20:03:48
18. ZURLO Federico ITA MSTINA FOCUS 20:03:49
19. DRINOVEC Matej SLO 20:06:49
20. HAMMERSCHMID Raphael AUT 20:12:30
21. DIMA Emil ROU MSTINA FOCUS 20:12:35
22. PAJEK Luka SLO 20:16:50
23. SCHOTTE Lauwrence BEL 20:21:57
24. STACCHIOTTI Riccardo ITA MSTINA FOCUS 20:23:04
25. BANIČEK Deni CRO MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM 20:23:08
26. PUGLIESE Antonino Schillaci ITA MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM 20:23:08
27. STANKOVIĆ Marko SRB 20:23:08
28. PETELIN Charly LUX 20:23:08
29. KOPSHTI Ridion ALB ALBANIA 20:23:38
30. RUSCETTA Andrea ITA MSTINA FOCUS 20:24:30
31. BOUGUET Hugo FRA PROJECT NICE COTE D'AZUR 20:27:03
32. WALZEL Andreas AUT 20:34:00
33. DOBRE Vlad-Nicolae ROU MSTINA FOCUS 20:34:07
34. PLESEA Valentin ROU 20:34:48
35. NIKA Iltjan ALB ALBANIA 20:36:09
36. CEROVIC Goran MNE 20:36:50
37. CAPUTO Riccardo ITA 20:37:23
38. JAKU Klidi ALB ALBANIA 20:37:55
39. KAMBERAJ Xhuliano ALB ALBANIA 20:38:47
40. MARINI Nicolas ITA MSTINA FOCUS 20:40:50
41. HEANEY Marc IRL 20:41:34
42. BANUSHI Besmir ALB ALBANIA 20:41:51
43. MARCELLI Mattia ITA MSTINA FOCUS 20:42:12
44. HOXHA Marolino ALB ALBANIA 20:43:23








--- advertisement ---