Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2018 (1.HC)
(Driedaagse van De Panne - Koksijde)
Belgium  /  21 March

Edition: 42 (200.0 Km)
Winner: VIVIANI Elia

2017    


Videos (1)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. VIVIANI Elia QST 04:41:08
2. ACKERMANN Pascal BOH 00:00:00
3. PHILIPSEN Jasper HBA 00:00:00
4. PLANCKAERT Baptiste TKA 00:00:00
5. DEBUSSCHERE Jens LTS 00:00:00
6. CAPIOT Amaury SVB 00:00:00
7. JANS Roy CIB 00:00:00
8. HOFSTETTER Hugo COF 00:00:00
9. BLYTHE Adam ABS 00:00:00
10. GROSU Eduard Michael NIP 00:00:00
11. DUPONT Timothy WGG 00:00:00
12. VERMELTFOORT Coen RNL 00:00:00
13. MANNAERTS Jelle TIS 00:00:00
14. MEZGEC Luka MTS 00:00:00
15. WAEYTENS Zico VWC 00:00:00
16. RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano QST 00:00:00
17. FRANCZAK Pawel CCC 00:00:00
18. COQUARD Bryan VCC 00:00:00
19. TURGIS Jimmy COF 00:00:00
20. GOOLAERTS Michael VWC 00:00:07
21. BIERMANS Jenthe TKA 00:00:07
22. FENN Andrew ABS 00:00:07
23. JENSEN August ICA 00:00:07
24. MCCABE Travis UHC 00:00:07
25. DEHAES Kenny WVA 00:00:07
26. KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav TKA 00:00:07
27. PERRY Benjamin ICA 00:00:07
28. VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WGG 00:00:07
29. KOLAR Michal BOH 00:00:07
30. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WGG 00:00:07
31. WARLOP Jordi SVB 00:00:07
32. PETIT Adrien TDE 00:00:07
33. MAES Nikolas LTS 00:00:07
34. MCNALLY Mark WGG 00:00:07
35. PFINGSTEN Christoph BOH 00:00:18
36. VAN AERT Wout VWC 00:00:18
37. SENECHAL Florian QST 00:00:18
38. SCHWARZMANN Michael BOH 00:00:20
39. ARCHBOLD Shane ABS 00:00:23
40. WIPPERT Wouter RNL 00:00:26
41. VAN LERBERGHE Bert COF 00:00:27
42. SISR Frantisek CCC 00:00:27
43. VAN ROOY Kenneth SVB 00:00:34
44. MENTEN Milan SVB 00:00:34
45. OLIVEIRA Rui HBA 00:00:34
46. NOPPE Christophe SVB 00:00:34
47. BOUCHER David TIS 00:00:34
48. PICHOT Alexandre TDE 00:00:34
49. DE GREEF Robbert RNL 00:00:37
50. VAN GOETHEM Brian RNL 00:00:37
51. HOFLAND Moreno LTS 00:00:37
52. MARTINELLI Davide QST 00:00:37
53. VANTOMME Maxime WVA 00:00:37
54. SPENGLER Lukas WVA 00:00:44
55. PELUCCHI Matteo BOH 00:00:49
56. DUNNE Conor ABS 00:00:49
57. BENNETT Sean HBA 00:00:52
58. VAN STAEYEN Michael COF 00:00:54
59. WALLAYS Jelle LTS 00:01:22
60. SCHILLINGER Andreas BOH 00:01:32
61. BASKA Erik BOH 00:01:37
62. SEFA Ylber TIS 00:01:44
63. MARCHAND Gianni CIB 00:01:46
64. RICE Michael HBA 00:01:46
65. CAVAGNA Rémi QST 00:01:46
66. TRUSOV Nikolai GAZ 00:01:46
67. COENEN Dennis CIB 00:01:46
68. STEVENS Timothy CIB 00:01:46
69. VANBILSEN Kenneth COF 00:01:46
70. GARRISON Ian HBA 00:01:46
71. MERTZ Rémy LTS 00:01:46
72. CIMA Damiano NIP 00:01:46
73. FRISON Frederik LTS 00:01:46
74. STASSEN Julien WVA 00:01:50
75. VAN GENECHTEN Jonas VCC 00:01:50
76. DURBRIDGE Luke MTS 00:01:50
77. VAN HECKE Preben SVB 00:01:50
78. DE BACKER Bert VCC 00:01:50
79. VAN SCHIP Jan Willem RNL 00:01:50
80. JAKOBSEN Fabio QST 00:01:53
81. BOECKMANS Kris VCC 00:02:18
82. MANZIN Lorrenzo VCC 00:02:21
83. HAYMAN Mathew MTS 00:02:29
84. GENE Yohann TDE 00:02:29
85. PLANCKAERT Edward SVB 00:02:29
86. DEVRIENDT Tom WGG 00:03:46
87. ANTONINI Simone WGG 00:03:46
88. RIESEBEEK Oscar RNL 00:03:46
89. TORRES Sergio TIS 00:03:48
90. SHILOV Sergey GAZ 00:03:48
91. VALLEE Boris WGG 00:03:48
92. DE ROOZE Niels TIS 00:03:48
93. DE BOCK Stijn CIB 00:03:48
94. SOUPE Geoffrey COF 00:03:48
95. KONING Peter ABS 00:03:48
96. CIMA Imerio NIP 00:03:48
97. SAGIV Guy ICA 00:03:48
98. DUQUENNOY Jimmy WVA 00:03:48
99. ARIESEN Tim RNL 00:03:48
100. RUIJGH Rob TIS 00:03:48
101. MASSON Christophe WVA 00:03:48
102. MALECKI Kamil CCC 00:03:48
103. HEPBURN Michael MTS 00:03:48
104. ALZATE ESCOBAR Carlos Eduardo UHC 00:03:52
105. EDMONDSON Alexander MTS 00:03:53
106. EATON Daniel UHC 00:03:56
107. LAGUTIN Sergey GAZ 00:03:56
108. LEYSEN Senne VWC 00:03:56
109. KEUKELEIRE Jens LTS 00:03:56
110. HALLER Marco TKA 00:03:56
111. BOIVIN Guillaume ICA 00:03:56
112. DIELEMAN Michiel CIB 00:03:56
113. KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy GAZ 00:03:56
114. SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZ 00:03:56
115. SELLIER Simon TDE 00:03:56
116. CARDIS Romain TDE 00:03:56
117. MATHIS Marco TKA 00:03:56
118. CATAFORD Alexander UHC 00:03:56
119. ALMEIDA João HBA 00:03:56
120. VAN WINDEN Dennis ICA 00:03:56
121. STEELS Stijn VWC 00:03:56
122. OLIVEIRA Ivo HBA 00:03:56
123. VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias VWC 00:03:56
124. GATE Aaron ABS 00:04:48
125. SCHREURS Hamish ICA 00:06:14
126. DE JONGHE Kevin TIS 00:10:34
127. HATSUYAMA Sho NIP 00:10:34
128. PLUCINSKI Leszek CCC 00:10:34
129. TEUGELS Lennert CIB 00:10:34
130. MAIKIN Roman GAZ 00:10:34
131. YECHEZKEL Aviv ICA 00:10:34
132. PUTT Tanner UHC 00:10:34








--- advertisement ---