Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2018 (2.2)
(Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - Frasnes)
Belgium  /  31 March - 2 April

Edition: 23 (417.7 Km)
Winner: PHILIPSEN Jasper

2017    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. PHILIPSEN Jasper BEL HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 09:37:00
2. DEWULF Stan BEL 09:37:07
3. GARRISON Ian USA HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 09:37:17
4. GARISSON Ian USA 09:37:25
5. WIRTGEN Tom LUX AGO - AQUA SERVICE 09:37:34
6. MACIEJUK Filip POL LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 09:37:38
7. FOUCHE James NZL TEAM WIGGINS 09:37:54
8. MOBACH Jarno NED DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 09:37:55
9. VINGEGAARD Jonas DEN TEAM COLOQUICK 09:37:59
10. BURGAUDEAU Mathieu FRA 09:38:02
11. CULLAIGH Gabriel GBR TEAM WIGGINS 09:38:03
12. THIJSSEN Gerben BEL 09:38:05
13. VAN MOER Brent BEL 09:38:08
14. VERHAEGEN Tom BEL 09:38:10
15. HIRSCHI Marc SUI DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 09:38:12
16. MAAS Jan NED SEG RACING ACADEMY 09:38:15
17. WEEMAES Sasha BEL 09:38:18
18. BEULLENS Cedric BEL 09:38:22
19. D'HEYGERE Gil BEL 09:38:23
20. ALMEIDA João POR HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 09:38:34
21. AFFINI Edoardo ITA SEG RACING ACADEMY 09:38:34
22. HOOLE Daan NED SEG RACING ACADEMY 09:38:37
23. MÄRKL Niklas GER DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 09:38:39
24. KANTER Max GER DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 09:38:43
25. VAN TRICHT Stan BEL 09:38:47
26. REX Laurenz BEL 09:38:47
27. GRIGNARD Sébastien BEL 09:38:56
28. BERNARD Enzo FRA 09:38:59
29. WILLEMS Thimo BEL 09:39:02
30. WIRTGEN Luc LUX LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 09:39:04
31. RICE Michael AUS HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 09:39:06
32. VANDERMEERSCH Emilien FRA 09:39:06
33. VAN DINGENEN Jordi BEL 09:39:07
34. DEBUY Anthony BEL AGO - AQUA SERVICE 09:39:07
35. DEPREZ Tuur BEL 09:39:13
36. PATTYN Jeroen BEL 09:39:15
37. GOEBEERT Pierre BEL AGO - AQUA SERVICE 09:39:20
38. TEGGART Matthew IRL TEAM WIGGINS 09:39:20
39. KERFOOT-ROBSON Dylan GBR TEAM WIGGINS 09:39:23
40. RIETJENS Sander BEL 09:39:26
41. BASTIAENS Ayco BEL 09:39:32
42. BANZER Gordian SUI AKROS - RENFER SA 09:39:33
43. HARDAHL Anders DEN TEAM COLOQUICK 09:39:37
44. KOOISTRA Marten NED SEG RACING ACADEMY 09:39:37
45. DU FOUR Jens BEL 09:39:43
46. NAVARRO Corentin FRA TEAM WIGGINS 09:39:46
47. SNYERS Jari BEL 09:39:56
48. WATRELOT Jean Lou FRA 09:40:00
49. TAMINIAUX Lionel BEL AGO - AQUA SERVICE 09:40:12
50. KAESEMANS Jasper BEL 09:40:20
51. RELAES Jacob BEL 09:40:22
52. SPENGLER Mario SUI LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 09:41:10
53. LAGNEAUX Yoni BEL 09:42:05
54. WALKER Joey GBR TEAM WIGGINS 09:42:19
55. JOHANSEN Julius DEN TEAM COLOQUICK 09:42:21
56. DE POORTER Maxime BEL 09:42:21
57. WALLIN Rasmus Bøgh DEN TEAM COLOQUICK 09:42:59
58. EEKHOFF Nils NED DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 09:43:04
59. LAUWENS Feddrik BEL 09:43:11
60. CASSAERT Loran BEL 09:43:16
61. PAROZ Justin SUI AKROS - RENFER SA 09:43:20
62. WALSH Edward CAN T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON 09:43:25
63. GAMPER Florian AUT TIROL CYCLING TEAM 09:43:29
64. PRUVOOST Shayne BEL 09:43:53
65. LEYMAN Celestin BEL 09:44:13
66. TABELLION Valentin FRA 09:44:37
67. PAASSCHENS Mathijs NED 09:45:32
68. STAVRAKAKIS Giorgios GRE SEG RACING ACADEMY 09:45:35
69. LEYDER Pit LUX LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 09:45:36
70. FROIDEVAUX Robin SUI AKROS - RENFER SA 09:45:41
71. VAN OUDENHOVE Jovany BEL 09:45:58
72. CARA Rémi BEL 09:46:06
73. HOUBBEN Adrien BEL 09:46:36
74. PETIT Tomas BEL T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON 09:46:39
75. VENNER Quentin BEL 09:46:43
76. DE WINTER Hugo BEL 09:47:12
77. MOONS Steven BEL 09:47:13
78. SALBY Alexander DEN TEAM COLOQUICK 09:47:17
79. DE DECKER Alfdan BEL 09:47:34
80. BOUTS Jens BEL 09:48:07
81. DE KEE Glenn BEL 09:48:54
82. VAN HAUWERMEIREN Michiel BEL 09:49:01
83. SALMON Martin Alexander GER DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 09:53:14
84. BAYER Tobias AUT TIROL CYCLING TEAM 09:53:40
85. IBARGUREN ECHEVERRIA Oier ESP 09:54:47
86. FUENTES PANIEGO Angel ESP 09:54:59
87. VAN VUCHELEN Tom BEL AGO - AQUA SERVICE 09:56:56
88. DAME Dylan BEL 09:57:00
89. HOUCKE Killyan FRA 09:57:55
90. PORZNER Manuel GER TIROL CYCLING TEAM 09:59:17
91. MARTINEZ RONCONI Jose Luciano ARG 10:00:00
92. FRIEDRICH Marco AUT TIROL CYCLING TEAM 10:00:38
93. GODART Bo BEL 10:02:15
94. VOIGT Eric USA 10:02:22
95. VASTMANS Dries BEL 10:02:52
96. BAUTERS Arne BEL 10:03:34
97. GOVAERTS Brent BEL 10:04:46
98. KNAPP Daniel AUT TIROL CYCLING TEAM 10:04:51
99. VAN ENDE Wouter BEL 10:05:04
100. COURTENS Igor BEL 10:06:18
101. CLAUWAERT Jari BEL 10:10:24
102. QUARTERMAN Charles GBR LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 10:11:17
103. DÖRING Jonas SUI AKROS - RENFER SA 10:14:49
104. VERVAEKE Aäron BEL 10:16:33
105. DANGELO Ugo BEL T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON 10:16:59
106. BONNEU Kamiel BEL 10:17:03
107. ANDERSSON Andreas SWE T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON 10:19:21
108. BELOT Rémi BEL 10:19:43
109. ROSSEEUW Robin BEL 10:20:05
110. DE GREEF Tim BEL 10:21:53
111. CORNETTE Lucas BEL 10:24:37
112. VERHULST Wouter BEL 10:26:50







--- advertisement ---