Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Internationale Wielertrofee Jong Maar Moedig I.W.T. 2018 (1.2)
Belgium  /  27 June

Edition: 34 (181.0 Km)
Winner: BAUGNIES Jérôme

2017    



Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. BAUGNIES Jérôme BEL WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 04:12:03
2. PARDINI Olivier BEL TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH 00:00:10
3. HERMANS Quinten BEL TELENET FIDEA LIONS 00:00:40
4. VAN DEN BRANDE Julien BEL 00:00:40
5. RICKAERT Jonas BEL SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 00:00:40
6. DIELEMAN Michiel BEL CIBEL - CEBON 00:00:40
7. ISTA Kevyn BEL WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 00:00:51
8. COENEN Dennis BEL CIBEL - CEBON 00:00:51
9. TAMINIAUX Lionel BEL AGO - AQUA SERVICE 00:00:58
10. STAS Brecht BEL 00:01:01
11. SWEECK Laurens BEL PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM 00:01:01
12. CLEPPE Nicolas BEL TELENET FIDEA LIONS 00:01:01
13. GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL 00:01:01
14. RUIJGH Rob NED TARTELETTO - ISOREX 00:01:01
15. VERMEER Tom NED TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH 00:01:01
16. VAN MOER Brent BEL 00:01:01
17. APERS Ruben BEL 00:01:33
18. ALLEGAERT Piet BEL SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 00:01:48
19. AERTS Toon BEL TELENET FIDEA LIONS 00:04:21
20. DEBRUYNE Glenn BEL 00:04:21
21. HESTERS Jules BEL 00:04:21
22. VAN KESSEL Corne NED TELENET FIDEA LIONS 00:04:21
23. DE POORTER Maxime BEL 00:04:21
24. MONK Cyrus AUS DRAPAC EF P/B CANNONDALE HOLISTIC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 00:04:21
25. RAYMACKERS Cedric BEL CIBEL - CEBON 00:04:21
26. DE HAES Jorden BEL 00:04:21
27. DRUYTS Gerry BEL PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM 00:04:21
28. MARIT Arne BEL 00:04:21
29. LEIGH Andrew GBR TARTELETTO - ISOREX 00:04:21
30. CARABIN Sebastien BEL T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON 00:04:21
31. DUQUENNOY Jimmy BEL WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 00:04:21
32. COOLEN Yves BEL 00:04:21
33. CASTRIQUE Jonas BEL 00:04:21
34. SCHUERMANS Jelle BEL 00:04:21
35. DEBUY Anthony BEL AGO - AQUA SERVICE 00:04:21
36. GOEMAN Andreas BEL TELENET FIDEA LIONS 00:04:21
37. SIEMONS Stijn BEL 00:04:21
38. SNYERS Jari BEL 00:04:21
39. MAGENNIS Liam AUS DRAPAC EF P/B CANNONDALE HOLISTIC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 00:04:21
40. VANDEWALLE Matthias BEL 00:04:21
41. FREHEN Jérémy BEL AGO - AQUA SERVICE 00:04:21
42. VANTOMME Maxime BEL WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 00:04:21
43. VAN DINGENEN Jordi BEL 00:04:25
44. EVRARD Laurent BEL SOVAC - NATURA4EVER 00:04:25
45. GOEBEERT Pierre BEL AGO - AQUA SERVICE 00:04:25
46. SCHEIRE Ruben BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX 00:04:25
47. JACOBS Pieter BEL 00:04:25
48. LEGLEY Matthias BEL SOVAC - NATURA4EVER 00:04:28
49. STENUIT Robin BEL SOVAC - NATURA4EVER 00:04:28
50. DEWULF Stan BEL 00:04:28
51. BORRA Gilles BEL 00:04:28
52. TEASDALE Joshua GBR TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH 00:04:39
53. SLAGMULDERS Yorick BEL T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON 00:04:43
54. GÄRTNER Julius GER 00:04:45
55. ROBEET Ludovic BEL WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 00:04:48
56. DE LAAT Jasper NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL 00:04:48
57. TEUGELS Lennert BEL CIBEL - CEBON 00:04:48
58. RUYTERS Brecht BEL CIBEL - CEBON 00:04:48
59. LOOCKX Lander BEL PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM 00:04:48
60. DEVALCKENEER Sieben BEL 00:04:48
61. BECKING Hans NED 00:04:48
62. KREDER Wesley NED WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 00:04:48
63. MCNALLY Mark GBR WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 00:04:48
64. PRUVOOST Shayne BEL 00:04:48
65. WARLOP Jordi BEL SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 00:04:48
66. COLMAN Alex BEL 00:04:48
67. GHYS Robbe BEL SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 00:04:48
68. AERTS Thijs BEL TELENET FIDEA LIONS 00:05:09
69. HAMELINK Jasper NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL 00:05:16
70. VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter BEL WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 00:05:36
71. FLET Axel FRA 00:05:42
72. BAILEY Harrison AUS 00:05:52








--- advertisement ---