Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Grand Prix Cerami 2018 (1.1)
(Grand Prix Pino Cerami)
Belgium  /  26 July

Edition: 53 (202.3 Km)
Winner: KENNAUGH Peter

2017    


Winners of the Race
1 Fans




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. KENNAUGH Peter BOH 04:46:36
2. BAUGNIES Jérôme WGG 04:46:36
3. DECLERCQ Benjamin SVB 04:46:36
4. SARAMOTINS Aleksejs BOH 04:46:38
5. DRUCKER Jean Pierre BMC 04:46:38
6. BAKELANTS Jan ALM 04:46:38
7. KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav TKA 04:46:38
8. MCCARTHY Jay BOH 04:46:38
9. NIZZOLO Giacomo TFS 04:46:38
10. MEURISSE Xandro WGG 04:46:38
11. CARDIS Romain TDE 04:46:38
12. GERTS Floris RNL 04:46:38
13. ROELANDTS Jurgen BMC 04:46:38
14. VAN DER LIJKE Nick RNL 04:46:38
15. MCNALLY Mark WGG 04:46:38
16. JULES Justin WVA 04:46:38
17. VANTHOURENHOUT Michael MAB 04:46:38
18. WARLOP Jordi SVB 04:46:38
19. BACKAERT Frederik WGG 04:46:38
20. IDJOUADIENNE Pierre RLM 04:46:38
21. SCHORMAIR Fabian LKH 04:46:38
22. FARAZIJN Maxime SVB 04:46:38
23. PONS Gaetan LPC 04:46:38
24. DE LAAT Jasper MET 04:46:38
25. GIBBONS Ryan DDD 04:46:38
26. GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno MET 04:46:38
27. VAN MELSEN Kevin WGG 04:46:38
28. REYNAERTS Wim CIB 04:46:38
29. VAN EMPEL Etienne RNL 04:46:38
30. MAES Nikolas LTS 04:46:38
31. REBELLIN Davide SNE 04:46:38
32. DEBUSSCHERE Jens LTS 04:46:38
33. VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 04:46:38
34. BOUHANNI Nacer COF 04:46:38
35. VAN DEN BERG Lars MET 04:46:38
36. TEUNS Dylan BMC 04:46:38
37. MONFORT Maxime LTS 04:46:38
38. HEIDER Christopher TDA 04:46:38
39. STEVENS Timothy CIB 04:46:38
40. THURAU Sven TDA 04:46:38
41. DE GENDT Aimé SVB 04:46:38
42. BETTIOL Alberto BMC 04:46:38
43. MERTZ Rémy LTS 04:46:38
44. MACHADO Tiago TKA 04:46:38
45. WIRTGEN Tom AAS 04:46:38
46. VAN ROOY Kenneth SVB 04:46:38
47. REKITA Szymon LPC 04:46:38
48. BIERMANS Jenthe TKA 04:46:38
49. REGUIGUI Youcef SNE 04:46:38
50. TASSET Marvin AAS 04:46:38
51. WALSH Edward PCW 04:46:38
52. VAN GOMPEL Matthias SVB 04:46:38
53. MONK Cyrus DEC 04:46:38
54. VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan BMC 04:46:38
55. REYNAERTS Jan CIB 04:46:38
56. LÜBBERS Dorian LKH 04:46:38
57. VLIEGEN Loïc BMC 04:46:38
58. SLAGMULDERS Yorick PCW 04:46:38
59. VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM 04:46:38
60. RUYTERS Brecht CIB 04:46:38
61. BAUDE Arthur AAS 04:46:38
62. VERWILST Aaron SVB 04:46:38
63. DE KLEIJN Arvid MET 04:46:38
64. TRONET Steven RLM 04:46:38
65. EVRARD Laurent SNE 04:46:38
66. KORNER Max Emil Boholm PCW 04:46:38
67. BOUWMANS Dylan MET 04:46:38
68. DERNIES Tom RLM 04:46:38
69. MATHIS Marco TKA 04:46:38
70. TULIK Angelo TDE 04:47:03
71. DE GREEF Robbert RNL 04:47:03
72. KNAUP Tobias LKH 04:47:09
73. VAN POPPEL Boy TFS 04:47:12
74. DE BOCK Stijn CIB 04:47:12
75. SELIG Rüdiger BOH 04:47:12
76. THWAITES Scott DDD 04:47:21
77. BAUER Dominik TDA 04:47:21
78. SEYNAEVE Lander RLM 04:47:21
79. DUVAL Julien ALM 04:47:21
80. PFINGSTEN Christoph BOH 04:47:21
81. ARCHBOLD Shane ABS 04:47:27
82. SCHILLINGER Andreas BOH 04:47:29
83. VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José BMC 04:47:29
84. KREDER Michel ABS 04:47:35
85. LAMB Ross PCW 04:47:42
86. SELLIER Simon TDE 04:47:42
87. LEGLEY Matthias SNE 04:47:44
88. NAULEAU Bryan TDE 04:47:49
89. DENZ Nico ALM 04:47:49
90. STENUIT Robin SNE 04:47:49
91. MOLLY Kenny AAS 04:47:49
92. SPENGLER Mario LPC 04:47:49
93. VAN STAEYEN Michael COF 04:47:49
94. PAUWELS Kevin MAB 04:47:49
95. VANTOMME Maxime WVA 04:48:10
96. HUPPERTZ Joshua LKH 04:48:10
97. ALAFACI Eugenio TFS 04:48:16
98. KREDER Wesley WGG 04:48:21
99. VAN LERBERGHE Bert COF 04:48:21
100. DEBESAY Mekseb Abrha DDD 04:48:21
101. MANDRYSCH John TDA 04:48:33
102. WALLAYS Jelle LTS 04:48:43
103. KIRSCH Alex WVA 04:48:51
104. SOUPE Geoffrey COF 04:48:56
105. WARBASSE Larry ABS 04:49:00
106. REYNDERS Jens LPC 04:50:08
107. BARBIER Rudy ALM 04:50:08
108. RUTSCH Jonas LKH 04:50:16
109. PEYSKENS Dimitri WVA 04:51:11
110. VERMEULEN Emiel RLM 04:51:11
111. DEGUIDE Louis SNE 04:52:18
112. HIVERT Jonathan TDE 04:52:33
113. MORTON Lachlan David DDD 04:52:33
114. JOSEPH Thomas MAB 04:54:28
115. ISTA Kevin WVA 04:54:28
116. MULLEN Ryan TFS 04:55:52
117. MORTIER Julien WVA 04:55:52
118. VENTER Jacobus DDD 04:55:52
119. DOUGALL Nick DDD 04:55:52








--- advertisement ---