Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
GP Stad Zottegem 2018 (1.1)
Belgium  /  21 August

Edition: 83 (202.7 Km)
Winner: BAUGNIES Jérôme

2017    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. BAUGNIES Jérôme WGG 04:38:47
2. DE GENDT Aimé SVB 00:00:00
3. HANSEN Lasse Norman ABS 00:00:11
4. GERTS Floris RNL 00:00:21
5. ISTA Kevin WVA 00:00:30
6. BERNAS Pawel CCC 00:00:55
7. DELTOMBE Kevin SVB 00:01:09
8. DUYN Huub VWC 00:01:19
9. MEIJERS Jeroen RNL 00:01:19
10. KOCH Jonas CCC 00:01:22
11. GRADEK Kamil CCC 00:01:26
12. CHRISTIAN Mark ABS 00:01:26
13. HAVIK Piotr BRT 00:01:26
14. RUIJGH Rob TIS 00:01:26
15. COENEN Dennis CIB 00:01:33
16. VAN HECKE Preben SVB 00:01:33
17. VAN DER PLOEG Neil MGT 00:01:33
18. LANDER Sebastian RIW 00:01:33
19. VAN DEN BERG Lars MET 00:01:33
20. LAMB Ross PCW 00:02:10
21. CARISEY Clément ICA 00:02:13
22. HOLMES Matthew MGT 00:02:49
23. NOMMELA Aksel BRT 00:04:08
24. VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd RNL 00:04:08
25. DECLERCQ Benjamin SVB 00:04:08
26. KREDER Wesley WGG 00:04:08
27. ALLEGAERT Piet SVB 00:04:08
28. PERRY Benjamin ICA 00:04:08
29. STEDMAN Max BCC 00:04:08
30. VERHELST Louis TIS 00:04:08
31. DIELEMAN Michiel CIB 00:04:08
32. DE GREEF Robbert RNL 00:04:08
33. DE ROOZE Niels TIS 00:04:22
34. DAHL Herman TJI 00:04:25
35. LEWIS Adam PCW 00:04:25
36. SCOTT Rob WGN 00:04:27
37. SØRENSEN Chris Anker RIW 00:04:29
38. OWSIAN Lukasz CCC 00:04:29
39. TEUGELS Lennert CIB 00:04:29
40. DE WITTE Mathias VWC 00:04:41
41. DEHAES Kenny WVA 00:04:56
42. GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno MET 00:05:06
43. COBBAERT Robby CIB 00:05:10
44. LIVYNS Arjen VWC 00:05:10
45. VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias VWC 00:05:15
46. BOUWMANS Dylan MET 00:05:34
47. VINTHER Troels Ronning RIW 00:07:33
48. BUGTER Luuc VWC 00:08:15
49. WALSH Edward PCW 00:08:15
50. GODRIE Stan VWC 00:09:07
51. RAYMACKERS Cedric CIB 00:09:31
52. CLAUSEN Patrick RIW 00:09:31
53. KUMP Marko CCC 00:09:31
54. FOUCHE James WGN 00:09:31
55. FARAZIJN Maxime SVB 00:09:31
56. STASSEN Julien WVA 00:09:31
57. SIX Franklin WVA 00:09:31
58. DUNNE Conor ABS 00:09:31
59. KRUL Stef MET 00:09:31
60. DE VYLDER Lindsay SVB 00:09:31
61. SEFA Ylber TIS 00:09:31
62. MORKOV Jesper RIW 00:09:31
63. DE DECKER Alfdan WGG 00:09:31
64. VALLEE Boris WGG 00:10:00








--- advertisement ---